06/12 08:30 |
29 |
[91] Jasmine Paolini v Arantxa Rus
[83] |
6-2,7-6
|
06/11 10:00 |
28 |
[122] Irina Bara v Arantxa Rus
[83] |
2-6,1-6
|
06/11 08:30 |
28 |
[77] Anna Blinkova v Jasmine Paolini
[91] |
2-6,2-6
|
06/10 14:25 |
27 |
[122] Irina Bara v Martina Trevisan
[97] |
2-6,7-5,6-0
|
06/10 11:15 |
27 |
[130] Claire Liu v Arantxa Rus
[83] |
6-1,5-7,4-6
|
06/10 08:30 |
27 |
[91] Jasmine Paolini v Kucova, Kristina
[150] |
6-1,6-1
|
06/10 08:30 |
27 |
[77] Anna Blinkova v Haas, Barbara
[156] |
6-4,4-6,7-5
|
06/09 18:20 |
26 |
[121] Anna Karolina Schmiedlova v Martina Trevisan
[97] |
4-6,1-6
|
06/09 14:40 |
26 |
[105] Sara Errani v Claire Liu
[130] |
7-6,5-7,6-7
|
06/09 13:10 |
26 |
[278] Tena Lukas v Irina Bara
[122] |
3-6,0-6
|
06/09 11:40 |
26 |
[129] Katarina Zavatska v Arantxa Rus
[83] |
Retired
|
06/09 10:35 |
26 |
[150] Kucova, Kristina v Mrdeza, Tereza
[212] |
3-6,6-4,6-3
|
06/09 10:15 |
26 |
[77] Anna Blinkova v Cadantu, Alexandra
[317] |
6-2,6-1
|
06/09 08:30 |
26 |
[91] Jasmine Paolini v Govortsova, Olga
[138] |
6-1,4-6,6-3
|
06/09 08:30 |
26 |
[156] Haas, Barbara v Liudmila Samsonova
[106] |
6-3,6-4
|
06/08 17:00 |
25 |
[126] Ysaline Bonaventure v Arantxa Rus
[83] |
3-6,3-6
|
06/08 15:35 |
25 |
[107] Bolsova Zadoinov, Aliona v Tena Lukas
[278] |
4-6,2-6
|
06/08 14:15 |
25 |
[167] Usue Maitane Arconada v Cadantu, Alexandra
[317] |
7-6,3-6,2-6
|
06/08 14:10 |
25 |
[212] Mrdeza, Tereza v Timea Babos
[111] |
6-1,6-2
|
06/08 14:00 |
25 |
[165] Nuria Parrizas-Diaz v Kucova, Kristina
[150] |
6-4,5-7,3-6
|
06/08 12:25 |
25 |
[141] Renata Zarazua v Martina Trevisan
[97] |
2-6,0-6
|
06/08 12:10 |
25 |
[105] Sara Errani v Jana Fett
[206] |
6-3,6-3
|
06/08 11:35 |
25 |
[136] Katarzyna Kawa v Irina Bara
[122] |
4-6,6-4,5-7
|
06/08 10:35 |
25 |
Lulu Sun v Govortsova, Olga
|
3-6,6-7
|
06/08 10:00 |
25 |
[77] Anna Blinkova v Priscilla Hon
[162] |
3-6,6-0,6-1
|
06/08 09:00 |
25 |
[223] Ekaterine Gorgodze v Claire Liu
[130] |
6-4,3-6,4-6
|
06/08 09:00 |
25 |
[239] Dalma Galfi v Katarina Zavatska
[129] |
2-6,3-6
|
06/07 13:05 |
25 |
[125] Greet Minnen v Anna Karolina Schmiedlova
[121] |
Retired
|
06/07 13:00 |
25 |
[91] Jasmine Paolini v Kuzmova, Viktoria
[134] |
6-4,6-1
|
06/07 10:45 |
25 |
[447] Dulgheru, Alexandra v Haas, Barbara
[156] |
4-6,4-6
|