11/03 14:55 |
29 |
Dinu C / Mitu C-A v Di Sarra F / Grymalska A
|
Walkover
|
11/02 19:00 |
28 |
Dinu C / Mitu C-A v Boskovic L / Scholl C
|
6-3,6-4
|
11/02 18:00 |
28 |
Juhaszova V / Pella C v Di Sarra F / Grymalska A
|
3-6,2-6
|
11/01 12:25 |
27 |
Juhaszova V / Pella C v Poznikhirenko G / Trickovic K
|
6-1,6-4
|
11/01 12:20 |
27 |
Ene/Husaric v Di Sarra F / Grymalska A
|
5-7,1-6
|
11/01 11:15 |
27 |
Boskovic L / Scholl C v Crump/Rakic
|
6-1,6-0
|
10/31 14:05 |
27 |
Dinu C / Mitu C-A v Leykina P / Trickovic J
|
6-1,6-0
|
10/31 14:00 |
26 |
Cocciaretto E / Rossi F v Crump/Rakic
|
Walkover
|
10/31 11:15 |
26 |
Ene/Husaric v Berberovic/Ponomar
|
3-6,6-4,10-5
|
10/31 11:05 |
26 |
Juhaszova V / Pella C v Cappelletti M / Piccinetti L
|
7-6,4-6,10-4
|
10/27 11:00 |
29 |
Dinu C / Rosatello C v Ivakhnenko V / Zarycka A
|
2-6,4-6
|
10/26 15:45 |
28 |
Anshba/Boskovic v Ivakhnenko V / Zarycka A
|
6-1,4-6,7-10
|
10/26 13:25 |
28 |
Dinu C / Rosatello C v Hobgarski K / Husaric A
|
6-4,7-5
|
10/25 15:35 |
27 |
Alves C M R / Juhaszova V v Anshba/Boskovic
|
1-6,3-6
|
10/25 15:25 |
27 |
Hobgarski K / Husaric A v CE G / Piai E
|
6-0,6-4
|
10/25 15:05 |
27 |
Dinu C / Rosatello C v Potocnik/Samir
|
3-6,6-1,10-2
|
10/25 15:00 |
27 |
Cuk/Stefanini v Ivakhnenko V / Zarycka A
|
Walkover
|
10/24 18:05 |
26 |
Berberovic N / Erjavec V v Anshba/Boskovic
|
3-6,3-6
|
10/24 17:00 |
26 |
Leykina P / Trickovic J v Ivakhnenko V / Zarycka A
|
2-6,0-6
|
10/24 16:35 |
26 |
Alves C M R / Juhaszova V v Poznikhirenko G / Trickovic K
|
2-6,6-4,14-12
|
10/24 16:30 |
26 |
Hobgarski K / Husaric A v Cocciaretto E / Rossi F
|
6-2,1-6,10-1
|
10/24 16:10 |
26 |
Rakic/Scholl v Potocnik/Samir
|
2-6,1-6
|
10/24 15:15 |
26 |
Dinu C / Rosatello C v Matteucci/Spiteri
|
6-3,6-3
|
10/24 13:50 |
26 |
Cuk/Stefanini v Frayman/Gram
|
6-4,6-2
|
10/21 14:10 |
29 |
Boskovic L / Dinu C v Colmegna M / Di Sarra F
|
4-6,6-7
|
10/20 17:15 |
28 |
Anshba A / Potocnik N v Colmegna M / Di Sarra F
|
3-6,5-7
|
10/19 19:15 |
27 |
Boskovic L / Dinu C v Ene C / Ureke A
|
5-7,6-2,10-6
|
10/19 17:40 |
27 |
Alves C M R / Lukacs V v Anshba A / Potocnik N
|
4-6,6-4,7-10
|
10/19 15:20 |
27 |
Piccinetti L / Rossi F v Colmegna M / Di Sarra F
|
2-6,0-6
|
10/18 18:30 |
26 |
Kovinic D / Trickovic J v Anshba A / Potocnik N
|
2-6,2-6
|