ITF M15 Changwon 10/17 02:30 Shimizu, Yuta v Park, Uisung View
ITF M15 Changwon 10/17 02:30 Park, Minjong v Na, Jung-Woong View
ITF M15 Changwon 10/17 02:30 Boyer, Dusty H v Shabaz, Michael View
ITF W25 Hamamatsu 10/17 02:30 Arakawa, Haruna v Hozumi, Eri View
ITF W25 Hamamatsu 10/17 02:30 Tanaka, Yuuki v Shimizu, Ayano View
ITF M15 Changwon MD 10/17 03:00 Kawahashi Y / Moritani S v Okamura I / Tanuma R View
Challenger Ningbo 10/17 03:00 Lopez Perez v Uchiyama, Yasutaka View
ITF W100 Suzhou 10/17 03:00 Guo, Hanyu v Raina, Ankita View
ITF W15 Hua Hin 10/17 03:00 Ma, Yexin v Han, Jiangxue View
ITF W15 Hua Hin 10/17 03:00 Helmi, Olga v Chanta, Aunchisa View
ITF W15 Hua Hin 10/17 03:00 Patcharin Cheapchandej v Sawangkaew, Mananchaya View
Challenger Ningbo 10/17 03:00 Diez, Steven v Eubanks, Christopher View
Challenger Ningbo 10/17 03:00 Davidovich Fokina, Alejandro v Petrovic, Danilo View
ITF W15 Hua Hin 10/17 03:00 Ku, Yeon Woo v Nadezda Khalturina View
ITF W100 Suzhou 10/17 03:00 Plipuech, Peangtarn v Webley-Smith, Emily View
ITF W100 Suzhou 10/17 03:00 Liu, Yanni v Peng, Shuai View
ITF W25 Hamamatsu WD 10/17 03:30 Hondo S / Ueda R v Ayukawa/Hontama View
ITF W25 Hamamatsu WD 10/17 03:30 Shimoji/Yoshioka v Morisaki K / Yonehara M View
ITF M15 Changwon MD 10/17 03:30 Chung H / Lee J M v Kovapitukted P / Samrej K View
ITF M15 Changwon MD 10/17 04:00 Hong S C / Shin S v Kim C-E / OH S-G View
ITF M15 Changwon MD 10/17 04:00 Choi J-W / Moon J-H v Mochizuki/Nakagawa View
ITF W25 Hamamatsu 10/17 04:00 Abe, Hiromi v Vukovic, Draginja View
ITF W25 Hamamatsu 10/17 04:00 Yamaguchi, Mei v Cheong, Naomi View
Challenger Ningbo 10/17 04:30 Santillan, Akira v Moriya, Hiroki View
ITF W100 Suzhou 10/17 04:30 Zhu, Lin v Rodionova, Arina View
ITF W15 Hua Hin 10/17 04:30 Matsuda, Misaki v Buayam, Kamonwan View
ITF W15 Hua Hin 10/17 04:30 Black, Hurricane Tyra v Hosogi, Sakura View
ITF W15 Hua Hin 10/17 04:30 Hsieh, Yu-Ting v Liu, Chang View
ITF W15 Hua Hin 10/17 04:30 Nur Haliza, Deria v Uchijima, Moyuka View
Challenger Ningbo 10/17 04:30 Gojo, Borna v Zhang, Ze View
Challenger Ningbo 10/17 04:30 Nam, Ji Sung v Klahn, Bradley View
ITF W100 Suzhou 10/17 04:30 Nara, Kurumi v Tauson, Clara View
ITF W100 Suzhou 10/17 04:30 Liu, Fangzhou v Hibino, Nao View
ITF W25 Hamamatsu WD 10/17 05:00 Chong E W / Sutjiadi A v Kozaki/Matsumoto View
ITF W25 Hamamatsu WD 10/17 05:00 Arakawa H / Shimizu A v Sawayanagi/Yoshitomi View
ITF M15 Bukhara 10/17 05:00 Dzhanashia, Shalva v Ayap, Sagadat View
ITF M15 Bukhara 10/17 05:00 Urinov, Ibrokhimjon v Igoshin, Alexander View
Challenger Ningbo 10/17 06:00 Gunneswaran, Prajnesh v Yang, Tsung-Hua View
ITF W15 Hua Hin WD 10/17 06:00 Jundakate/Tanasugarn v Cheapchandej P / Ni MA Z View
ITF W15 Hua Hin WD 10/17 06:00 Jang/Piwbangruk v Momkoonthod T / Sawatdee W View
ITF W15 Hua Hin WD 10/17 06:00 Ku/Uberoi v Kulambayeva Z / MA Y View
ITF W15 Telavi 10/17 06:00 Simion, Oana Georgeta v Pachkaleva, Taisya View
ITF W15 Telavi 10/17 06:00 Astakhova, Darya v Kentchiashvili, Lana View
ITF W15 Telavi 10/17 06:00 Kudashova, Daria v Zakarlyuk, Marianna View
ITF W15 Telavi 10/17 06:00 Zolotareva, Anastasia v Siskova, Anna View
ITF W100 Suzhou WD 10/17 06:00 Gumulya B / Rompies J v Jiang X / Tang Q View
Challenger Ningbo 10/17 06:00 Ito, Tatsuma v Ferreira Silva, Frederico View
Ningbo, China, Doubles 10/17 06:00 Nam, Ji Sung / Song, Min-Kyu v Diez/Reboul View
ITF W100 Suzhou 10/17 06:00 Kostic, Natalija v Wang, Xin Yu View
ITF W100 Suzhou 10/17 06:00 Wang, Yafan v Naydenova, Aleksandrina View
ITF M15 Bukhara 10/17 06:30 Noskin, Egor v Bindi, Alexandre View
ITF M15 Bukhara 10/17 06:30 Tryakshin, Mark v Zhukayev, Beibit View
ITF M15 Bukhara 10/17 06:30 Ratniuk, Maxim v Borisiouk, Martin View
Antalya, Singles M-ITF-TUR-12A 10/17 07:00 Stevens, Bart v Welte, Milan View
Antalya, Singles M-ITF-TUR-12A 10/17 07:00 Valkusz, Mate v Hermans, Mats View
Antalya, Singles M-ITF-TUR-12A 10/17 07:00 Krainer, Lucas v Cagnina, Julien View
ITF W15 Antalya 10/17 07:00 Ainitdinova, Gozal v Tikhonova, Anastasia View
ITF W15 Antalya 10/17 07:00 Duerst, Jenny v Gjorcheska, Lina View
Antalya, Singles M-ITF-TUR-12A 10/17 07:00 Marozsan, Fabian v Slobodchikov, Ronald View
ITF W15 Antalya 10/17 07:00 Drazic, Mariana v Vanlangendonck, Eliessa View
ITF W15 Hua Hin WD 10/17 07:30 Helmi/Sawangkaew v Hosogi S / Hsieh Y-T View
ITF W15 Telavi WD 10/17 07:30 Astakhova/Semenistaja v Olyanovskaya/Pachkaleva View
ITF W100 Suzhou WD 10/17 07:30 Raina/Van Der Hoek v Laskutova/Serban View
ITF W100 Suzhou WD 10/17 07:30 Kang J-Q / Plipuech P v Duan/Zhang View
Ningbo, China, Doubles 10/17 07:30 Harris L / Polmans M v Purcell M / Santillan A View
Ningbo, China, Doubles 10/17 07:30 Bolt A / Reid M v He Y / Wu D View
Moscow-2, Russia 10/17 08:00 Kanepi, Kaia v Bertens, Kiki View
ITF M25 Rodez 10/17 08:00 Added, Dan v Tabur, Clement View
ITF M25 Rodez 10/17 08:00 Gautier, Alexis v Bonzi, Benjamin View
ITF M15 Bukhara 10/17 08:00 Abzalov, Sharobiddin v Liaonenka, Aliaksandr View
Antalya, Singles M-ITF-TUR-12A 10/17 08:00 Musetti, Lorenzo v Mert Alkaya View
ITF M15 Bukhara MD 10/17 08:00 Ayap/Zgirovsky v Lomakin G / Tsivadze G View
Sharm El Sheikh, Singles W-ITF-EGY-08A 10/17 08:00 Arcangioli F, Manon v Sebestova, Ivana View
ITF M15 Olomouc 10/17 08:00 Nouza, Petr v Rumler, Robert View
ITF M15 Olomouc 10/17 08:00 Maggioli, Emiliano v Lootsma, Niels View
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh 10/17 08:00 Vilardo, Francesco v Ricca, Giorgio View
ITF W15 Tabarka 10/17 08:30 Lanca, Sara v Vanhoutte, Chelsea View
Antalya, Singles M-ITF-TUR-12A 10/17 08:30 Yulik, Viacheslav v Jirousek, Tomas View
Antalya, Singles M-ITF-TUR-12A 10/17 08:30 Peter Fajta v Fellin, Manfred View
Antalya, Singles M-ITF-TUR-12A 10/17 08:30 Palosi, Stefan v Lavagno, Edoardo View
ITF W15 Antalya 10/17 08:30 Taylor, Gabriella v Gabric, Anna View
ITF W15 Antalya 10/17 08:30 Aksu, Ayla v Koelzer, Romy View
ITF W15 Antalya 10/17 08:30 Pantuckova, Magdalena v Antonitsch, Mira View
ITF W15 Tabarka 10/17 08:30 Dmitrieva, Sofia v Alexandre Da Rosa, Karolayne View
ITF W25 Lagos 10/17 08:30 Jebawy, Jasmin v Strakhova, Valeriya View
ITF W15 Tabarka 10/17 08:30 Ureke, Anna v Traversi, Costanza View
Challenger Ismaning 10/17 09:00 Vanni, Luca v Masur, Daniel View
Moscou, Russie, Doubles 10/17 09:00 Demoliner/Middelkoop v Arneodo R / Nys H View
ITF M25 Lagos MD 10/17 09:00 Mohammed M / Ubon J I v Every M-J / Vanshelboim E View
ITF W15 Tabarka 10/17 09:00 Koller, Arabella v Berberovic, Nefisa View
ITF M25 Lagos 10/17 09:00 Every, Michael-John v Garanganga, Takanyi View
Challenger Ismaning MD 10/17 09:00 Heliovaara/Marchenko v Drzewiecki K /Walkow S View
ITF M15 Getafe Madrid 10/17 09:00 Alvarez Varona, Nicolas v Brugnerotto, Marco View
ITF M15 Getafe Madrid 10/17 09:00 Catarina, Lucas v Bertola, Remy View
ITF M15 Getafe Madrid 10/17 09:00 Garcia, Alejandro v Singh, Digvijaypratap View
ITF M15 Getafe Madrid 10/17 09:00 Ivan Marrero Curbelo v Boluda-Purkiss, Carlos View
ITF W60 Szekesfehervar 10/17 09:00 Dascalu, Nicoleta-Catalina v Garcia Perez, Georgina View
WTA Moscow WD 10/17 09:00 Aoyama S / Shibahara E v Jurak/Rosolska View
ITF W60 Szekesfehervar 10/17 09:00 Bara, Irina Maria v Tomova, Viktoriya View
ITF W60 Szekesfehervar 10/17 09:00 Ormaechea, Paula v Begu, Irina-Camelia View