UTR - Série Pro - Skopje - Femmes |
05/11 10:00 |
Jana Stojanova v Jovana Grujic
|
2-1
|
Challenger - Prague |
05/11 09:00 |
Alex Molcan v Gauthier Onclin
|
2-6,0-1
|
ATP - Rome - Doubles Hommes |
05/11 09:00 |
Cobolli/Musetti v Bolelli/Vavassori
|
Cancelled
|
ATP - Rome - Doubles Hommes |
05/11 09:00 |
Matos/Molteni v Mannarino/Martinez
|
6-3,6-0
|
UTR - Série Pro - Skopje - Femmes |
05/11 08:30 |
Elina Nepliy v Julia Terziyska
|
3-6,2-6
|
ITF - W35 Platja D'Aro |
05/11 08:30 |
Ruth Roura LLaverias v Audrey Albie
|
4-6,0-6
|
ITF - W35 Bastad - Doubles Femmes |
05/11 08:30 |
Cabaj Awad/Hennemann v Bajraliu/Bergkvist Larsson
|
6-4,2-6,0-1
|
ITF - M15 Monastir |
05/11 08:00 |
Kris Van Wyk v Karan Singh
|
Retired
|
ITF - M15 Monastir |
05/11 08:00 |
Leonardo Rossi v Nicolas Ifi
|
6-0,6-3
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
05/11 08:00 |
Merna Refaat v Lee, Eun Ji
|
6-2,6-2
|
ITF - W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
05/11 08:00 |
Mila Masic v Daria Kuczer
|
1-6,3-6
|
ITF - M25 Kursumlijska Banja |
05/11 08:00 |
Dougaz, Aziz v Fabrizio Andaloro
|
6-2,6-4
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
05/11 08:00 |
Katarina Kuzmova v Diana Demidova
|
6-2,7-5
|
ITF - M15 Monastir |
05/11 08:00 |
Vladyslav Orlov v Takuya Kumasaka
|
6-2,6-4
|
ITF - M25 Kursumlijska Banja |
05/11 08:00 |
Stefan Popovic v Liam Gavrielides
|
6-3,6-3
|
ITF - W15 Kursumlijska Banja - Doubles Femmes |
05/11 08:00 |
Duerst/Kuczer v Borodulina/Chudejova
|
Walkover
|
UTR - Série Pro - Skopje - Femmes |
05/11 07:15 |
Oleksandra Oliynykova v Viktoria Lackova
|
6-4,6-4
|
UTR - Série Pro - Skopje - Femmes |
05/11 07:00 |
Iva Daneva v Ceylin Ipek
|
7-6,6-2
|
UTR - Série Pro - Skopje - Femmes |
05/11 07:00 |
Anastasiya Kuparev v Galena Krastenova
|
2-6,0-1
|
UTR - Série Pro - Skopje - Femmes |
05/11 07:00 |
Anastasija Arsic v Monika Wojcik
|
0-0
|
ITF - M15 Bucarest |
05/11 07:00 |
Carlo A Caniato v Petr Nesterov
|
4-6,3-6
|
ITF - W15 Bucarest - Doubles Femmes |
05/11 06:50 |
Karamoko/Visscher v Bojica/Gae
|
5-7,6-4,0-0
|
ITF W75 Luan WD |
05/11 06:50 |
Kumkhum/Plipuech v Tang Q / Zheng W
|
1-6,2-6
|
ITF - M15 Tbilisi |
05/11 06:00 |
Ilia Simakin v Erik Arutiunian
|
6-3,6-3
|
UTR - Série Pro - Urayasu |
05/11 05:15 |
Toa Maeda v Yamato Murata
|
6-0,6-1
|
ITF - W75 Luan |
05/11 05:05 |
Jia-Jing Lu v Xinxin Yao
|
3-6,4-6
|
ITF - W75 Fukuoka - Doubles Femmes |
05/11 04:30 |
Arakawa/Ito v Bhosale/Hourigan
|
6-3,3-6,6-10
|
UTR - Série Pro - Urayasu |
05/11 04:00 |
Yusaku Iwai v Hamish Bartos
|
1-6,0-6
|
Challenger Wuxi - Doubles Hommes |
05/11 04:00 |
Puttergill/Stalder v Matsui/Uesugi
|
7-6,7-6
|
UTR - Série Pro - Urayasu |
05/11 03:15 |
Kotaro Mochizuki v Christopher Kosei Ono
|
6-3,6-4
|