05/12 09:00 |
- |
Dinamo Krasnodar Youth
v
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Region Youth
|
L |
0-3
|
05/11 11:30 |
- |
Minchanka Minsk
v
Dinamo Krasnodar Youth
|
L |
3-0
|
05/09 13:00 |
- |
Dinamo Krasnodar Youth
v
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
|
W |
3-2
|
05/08 15:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Dinamo Krasnodar Youth
|
L |
3-1
|
05/07 11:30 |
- |
Dinamo Krasnodar Youth
v
Dinamo Metar
|
W |
3-2
|
04/21 11:00 |
- |
Minchanka Minsk
v
Dinamo Krasnodar Youth
|
W |
1-3
|
04/20 15:00 |
- |
Dinamo Krasnodar Youth
v
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Region Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
04/18 15:00 |
- |
Dinamo Krasnodar Youth
v
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
|
W |
3-2
|
04/17 15:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Dinamo Krasnodar Youth
|
W |
1-3
|
04/16 15:00 |
- |
Dinamo Krasnodar Youth
v
Dinamo Metar
|
W |
3-0
|
03/17 07:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk
v
Dinamo Krasnodar Youth
|
W |
2-3
|
03/16 12:00 |
- |
Tulitsa 2 Youth Women
v
Dinamo Krasnodar Youth
|
W |
2-3
|
03/14 12:00 |
- |
Dinamo Krasnodar Youth
v
Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk
|
W |
3-2
|
03/13 12:00 |
- |
Dinamo Krasnodar Youth
v
Tulitsa 2 Youth Women
|
W |
3-0
|
03/02 08:00 |
- |
Atom-Kursk-2 Youth Women
v
Dinamo Krasnodar Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
03/01 13:00 |
- |
Dinamo Krasnodar Youth
v
Atom-Kursk-2 Youth Women
|
W |
3-0
|
02/03 13:00 |
- |
Dinamo Krasnodar Youth
v
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Region Youth
|
W |
3-2
|
01/12 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo Krasnodar Youth
v
Dinamo Metar
|
W |
3-0
|
01/10 10:45 |
- |
Dinamo Krasnodar Youth
v
Tyumen-2-Tyumgu
|
W |
3-0
|
01/09 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo Metar
v
Dinamo Krasnodar Youth
|
W |
1-3
|
12/17 09:00 |
- |
Dinamo Krasnodar Youth
v
Sparta 2 Youth Women
|
W |
3-1
|
12/16 14:00 |
- |
Dinamo Krasnodar Youth
v
Minchanka Minsk
|
W |
3-0
|
12/14 14:00 |
- |
Sparta 2 Youth Women
v
Dinamo Krasnodar Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
12/13 14:00 |
- |
Minchanka Minsk
v
Dinamo Krasnodar Youth
|
L |
3-0
|
11/19 10:00 |
- |
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
v
Dinamo Krasnodar Youth
|
L |
3-0
|
11/18 12:00 |
- |
Dinamo Moscow Youth
v
Dinamo Krasnodar Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
11/16 11:00 |
- |
Dinamo Krasnodar Youth
v
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
|
W |
3-1
|
11/15 13:30 |
- |
Dinamo Krasnodar Youth
v
Dinamo Moscow Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
10/28 16:00 |
- |
Dinamo Krasnodar Youth
v
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
|
L |
1-3
|
10/26 13:00 |
- |
Proton Saratovskaya Oblast Youth
v
Dinamo Krasnodar Youth
|
W |
0-3
|