Tennis de table Moscow Liga Pro 08/18 22:00 Vyacheslav Tsvetkov v Konstantin Volodichev 8-9
Tennis de table Moscow Liga Pro 08/18 21:30 Anton Kulakov v Sergey Nikulin 8-5
Basketball Argentina de Clubes U19 08/18 21:30 Hindu Club U19 v Andes Talleres de Mendoza U19 76-66
E-Sports Overwatch - OWL - Stage 4 08/18 20:45 Paris Eternal v Washington Justice 1-2
Tennis de table Moscow Liga Pro 08/18 20:30 Evgenii Luchinin v Anton Tachalov 12-10
Football Primera Division, Verano, Group A 08/18 20:30 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal v Sport Boys Sport Boys 4-2
Football Série A, Première Phase 08/18 20:15 Fuerza Amarilla Fuerza Amarilla v Tecnico Tecnico 2-2
Tennis de table Moscow Liga Pro 08/18 20:09 Alexey Silantev v Dmitry Fedorov 10-12
Football Segunda Division 08/18 20:05 Angostura FC Angostura FC v Ucv FC Ucv FC 1-1
Football Argentina Nacional B 08/18 20:05 CA Tigre CA Tigre v Quilmes AC Quilmes AC 1-2
Football Matchs amicaux 08/18 20:03 Juv. Antoniana Juv. Antoniana v Central Norte Central Norte 2-2
Football Dominican Republic Liga 08/18 20:03 Barcelona Athletic Club Barcelona Athletic Club v Atletico Pantoja Atletico Pantoja 1-2
Football Segunda Division 08/18 20:02 Fundacion Aifi Fundacion Aifi v Petroleros de Anz. Petroleros de Anz. 1-3
Football Dominican Republic Liga 08/18 20:02 Atletico San Cristobal v Club Atletico San Francisco Club Atletico San Francisco 2-0
Basketball Peru Primera 08/18 20:00 El Bosque El Bosque v HB Club HB Club 48-69
Volley-ball Guatemala Liga Mayor Women 08/18 20:00 Aguilas Women Aguilas Women v Rony Mejia Women Rony Mejia Women 3-0
Tennis ATP Cincinnati 08/18 20:00 Medvedev, Daniil v Goffin, David 7-6,6-4
Football Premier Reserve League 08/18 20:00 Alianza FC Alianza FC v Costa Del Este FC Costa Del Este FC 1-1
Football Primera Division, Ouverture 08/18 20:00 Estudiantes Mérida Estudiantes Mérida v Aragua FC Aragua FC 0-2
Football Primera Division, Ouverture 08/18 20:00 Atlético Venezuela Atlético Venezuela v Llaneros FC Llaneros FC 1-4
Football Primera B, Apertura 08/18 20:00 Deportes Valdivia Deportes Valdivia v CD Temuco CD Temuco 0-0
Football Primera B, Apertura 08/18 20:00 Rangers Rangers v Melipilla Melipilla 2-0
Football Primeira Liga 08/18 20:00 Sporting Sporting v Braga Braga 2-1
Football LaLiga 08/18 20:00 Atl. Madrid Atl. Madrid v Getafe Getafe 1-0
Football Primera Division, Apertura 08/18 20:00 Deportivo Capiata Deportivo Capiata v Club Guaraní Club Guaraní 1-2
Football Primera B, Ouverture 08/18 20:00 FC Atletico FC Atletico v Boca Juniors De Cali Boca Juniors De Cali 2-1
Basketball FIBA 3x3 Challenger 08/18 19:53 Vrbas 3x3 v Piran 3x3 21-11
Tennis WTA New York WD 08/18 19:50 Stosur S / Zhang S v Marozava/Srebotnik 6-4,6-2
Football Tercera Division 08/18 19:41 Pro. Osorno Pro. Osorno v Deportes Union Companias Deportes Union Companias 0-2
Football Bolivia Nacional B 08/18 19:34 Université de Sucre Université de Sucre v Stormers San Lorenzo 1-0
Football Primera Division 08/18 19:33 CD Chiantla CD Chiantla v Deportivo Reu Deportivo Reu 2-1
Football Segunda Division 08/18 19:32 Colchagua CD v General Velasquez General Velasquez 2-2
Football Bolivia Nacional B 08/18 19:31 Nacional Senac v Stormer's Sporting Club Stormer's Sporting Club 1-1
Tennis de table Moscow Liga Pro 08/18 19:30 Alexey Silantev v Evgenii Luchinin 3-5
Football Segunda Division 08/18 19:30 Real Frontera FC Real Frontera FC v Hermanos Colmenarez Hermanos Colmenarez 2-3
Football Division Profesional, Clausura 08/18 19:30 Club Bolivar Club Bolivar v San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro 1-4
Football Primera B, Apertura 08/18 19:30 Nublense Nublense v La Serena La Serena 1-2
Football Bolivia Nacional B 08/18 19:26 C.D. Fortaleza C.D. Fortaleza v Independiente Petrolero 2-1
Football Bolivia Nacional B 08/18 19:25 Universitario Beni v Real Santa Cruz 2-1
Beach Volleyball AVP Manhattan Beach 08/18 19:15 Beranek/Kolinske Beranek/Kolinske v Budinger C / Patterson C Budinger C / Patterson C 11-14
Beach Volleyball AVP Manhattan Beach 08/18 19:15 Dalhausser P / Lucena N Dalhausser P / Lucena N v Priddy/Crabb Priddy/Crabb 21-22
Football Urvalsdeild 08/18 19:15 Stjarnan Gardabaer Stjarnan Gardabaer v IA Akranes IA Akranes 3-1
Football Liga Aguila Femenina 08/18 19:06 Cucuta Deportivo Women v Atletico Bucaramanga Women 1-0
Baseball Triple A Minor League 08/18 19:05 El Paso Chihuahuas El Paso Chihuahuas v Salt Lake Bees Salt Lake Bees 10-8
Football Brazilian Matches 08/18 19:03 Morrinhos Morrinhos v Jaragua GO Jaragua GO 1-0
Football Liga Aguila Femenina 08/18 19:02 Cortulua v America de Cali 1-2
Basketball FIBA 3x3 Challenger 08/18 19:01 Jeddah 3x3 v Piran 3x3 16-17
Football Brazil Campeonato Pernambucano A2 08/18 19:01 Ibis Ibis v CA Porto 1-1
Football Liga Aguila Femenina 08/18 19:00 Independiente Medellin Women v Once Caldas Women 1-0
Football Matchs amicaux 08/18 19:00 Linares Linares v Cordoue Cordoue 1-2
Basketball Argentina de Clubes U19 08/18 19:00 Ameghino de Villa Maria U19 v Estudiantes Concordia U19 54-72
Volley-ball Brazil Camp. Paranaense Women 08/18 19:00 Curitiba Volei Curitiba Volei v Maringa/Unifamma/Amavolei Maringa/Unifamma/Amavolei 23-24
E-Sports Overwatch - OWL - Stage 4 08/18 19:00 London Spitfire v Atlanta Reign 0-3
Tennis ATP Winston-Salem 08/18 19:00 Sarmiento, Raymond v Nguyen, Daniel 6-2,6-3
Tennis ATP Winston-Salem 08/18 19:00 Dzumhur, Damir v Kirchheimer, Strong 4-6,6-2,6-1
Tennis ITF W100 Vancouver 08/18 19:00 Watson, Heather v Sorribes Tormo, Sara 7-5,6-4
Tennis ATP Winston-Salem 08/18 19:00 Giron, Marcos v Gojo, Borna 6-4,6-4
Tennis ATP Winston-Salem 08/18 19:00 Fratangelo, Bjorn v Chrysochos, Petros 7-5,4-6,6-1
Tennis de table Moscow Liga Pro 08/18 19:00 Aleksei Zhelubenkov v Anton Tachalov 5-10
Football Brasileiro Serie D, Group A12 08/18 19:00 Manaus Manaus v Brusque Brusque 2-2
Football Paraguay Women League 08/18 19:00 River Plate Asuncion Women River Plate Asuncion Women v Independiente de Campo Grande Women Independiente de Campo Grande Women 3-3
Football Coupe d'Italie 08/18 19:00 Crotone FC Crotone FC v Sampdoria 1-3
Football Argentina Nacional B 08/18 19:00 Gimnasia Mendoza Gimnasia Mendoza v Defensores Defensores 0-0
Football Division Profesional, Clausura 08/18 19:00 Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes v Guabira Montero Guabira Montero 2-0
Football Division Profesional, Clausura 08/18 19:00 Real Potosi Real Potosi v Club Blooming Club Blooming 5-1
Football Chile Primera Division 08/18 19:00 CD Antofagasta CD Antofagasta v CD Cobresal CD Cobresal 2-0
Football LaLiga 08/18 19:00 Betis Séville Betis Séville v Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1-2
Football Ligue 1 08/18 19:00 Rennes Rennes v Paris SG Paris SG 2-1
Football Copa Paulista, Group 2 08/18 19:00 Portuguesa Portuguesa v Juventus Juventus 1-0
Football Serie A 08/18 19:00 Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ v CSA AL CSA AL 0-1
Football Serie A 08/18 19:00 EC Bahia EC Bahia v Goias Goias 1-1
Football Série B 08/18 19:00 CRB AL CRB AL v Vitoria BA Vitoria BA 0-1
Football Carioca, Serie B2 08/18 19:00 Confianca Confianca v Treze Treze 0-1
Football Serie A 08/18 19:00 Cruzeiro MG Cruzeiro MG v Santos Santos 2-0
Football Serie A 08/18 19:00 Sao Paulo SP Sao Paulo SP v Ceara Ceara 1-0
Basketball Basket - USA - WNBA (F) 08/18 19:00 Indiana Indiana v Washington Washington 68-107
Basketball Basket - USA - WNBA (F) 08/18 19:00 Dallas Dallas v Connecticut Connecticut 68-78
Football Liga Aguila Femenina 08/18 18:58 Deportivo Pereira v Atletico Nacional Medellin Women 0-3
Football Brazilian Matches 08/18 18:55 Trindade Trindade v America GO 0-0
Football Brazilian Matches 08/18 18:50 Anapolis GO Anapolis GO v R. Verde R. Verde 2-0
Tennis WTA New York WD 08/18 18:50 Kichenok/Voskoboeva v Kalashnikova O / Sanchez M 6-2,5-7,10-6
E-Sports CS:GO - LOOT.BET/CS 08/18 18:45 Team Heretics Team Heretics v Dreameaters Dreameaters 16-13
Tennis WTA New York 08/18 18:45 Kudermetova, Veronika v Pera, Bernarda 0-6,2-6
Football Coupe d'Italie 08/18 18:45 SPAL 2013 SPAL 2013 v AC Feralpi Salo AC Feralpi Salo 3-1
Football Coupe d'Italie 08/18 18:45 US Sassuolo US Sassuolo v Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 1-0
Football Coupe d'Italie 08/18 18:45 Lecce Lecce v US Salernitana US Salernitana 4-0
Football Coupe d'Italie 08/18 18:45 AC Pise AC Pise v Bologne Bologne 0-3
Football 1. Lig 08/18 18:45 Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor v Adanaspor Adanaspor 1-0
Football 1. Lig 08/18 18:45 Altay Altay v Umraniyespor Umraniyespor 1-3
Football Süper Lig 08/18 18:45 Goztepe Goztepe v Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 0-1
Football Süper Lig 08/18 18:45 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor v İstanbul Basaksehir İstanbul Basaksehir 3-0
Football Süper Lig 08/18 18:45 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa v Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1-1
Football Segunda Division 08/18 18:45 Atyra FC Atyra FC v Yegros Yegros 1-0
Football Segunda Division 08/18 18:45 Resistencia Resistencia v General Caballero General Caballero 0-1
Football Matchs amicaux 08/18 18:42 Algeciras Algeciras v Ceuta Ceuta 0-1
Football Brazil Copa Fares Lopes 08/18 18:31 Caucaia Caucaia v Atletico Cearense Atletico Cearense 2-0
Basketball FIBA 3x3 Challenger 08/18 18:30 Princeton 3x3 v Piran 3x3 6-16
Tennis de table Moscow Liga Pro 08/18 18:30 Dmitry Fedorov v Alexey Silantev 7-11
Football Nicaragua Youth League 08/18 18:30 Chinandega Chinandega v Juventus Juventus 0-2
Football Matchs amicaux 08/18 18:30 UD Fuente de Cantos v CD Azuaga CD Azuaga 0-3