Live Scores

Football Azadegan League 00' Esteghlal Khuzestan [2] Esteghlal Khuzestan View Esteghlal Mollasani [13]
Football Superleague 00' Lamia [5] Lamia View Larissa [8] Larissa
Football B PFG 00' Pirin Blagoevgrad [1] Pirin Blagoevgrad View Dobrudzha [11] Dobrudzha
Football National 00' Quevilly-Rouen [1] Quevilly-Rouen View Annecy [14] Annecy
Football Morocco League Women 00' Atlas 05 Women View OC Khouribga Women
Football U21 00' Hvidovre View AB Tarnby
Football Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 04' Real Madrid (Oolancer) Esports 1-0 Liverpool (Weeman) Esports
Football Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 04' Bayern (Quavo) Esports 1-0 PSG (Skripp) Esports
Football Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 06' L.Moscow (Plevis) Esports 0-0 D.Kiev (Bombi1t0) Esports
Football Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 06' Shakhtar (Driller) Esports 0-0 CSKA (vrico) Esports
Football Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play 09' Abeldos United (ATD) Esports 2-1 AB OVO (ABV) Esports
Football Division 2 19' SK East BI 0-2 Latrikunda
Football USA NISA Legends Cup 22' New Amsterdam FC 1-0 LA Force LA Force
Football U23 Taca Revelação 26' Portimonense Portimonense 1-0 Estoril Praia Estoril Praia
Football Azadegan League 28' Fajr Sepasi [3] Fajr Sepasi 0-0 Mes Kerman [1] Mes Kerman
Football 1ère Division 28' Nea Salamina Famagouste [5] Nea Salamina Famagouste 0-0 Karmiotissa Polemidion [8] Karmiotissa Polemidion
Football Tercera Division, Group 13 28' Cartagena II [5] Cartagena II 0-0 Murcia B [3] Murcia B
Football Championnat National 29' H. Rishon Lezion [7] H. Rishon Lezion 0-1 Ness Ziona [3] Ness Ziona
Football Championnat National 29' Hapoel Acre [14] Hapoel Acre 0-0 FC Kafr Qasim [12] FC Kafr Qasim
Football 1. Lig 29' Samsunspor [3] Samsunspor 1-0 Bursaspor [10] Bursaspor
Football Championnat National 30' Hapoel Nof Hagalil [1] Hapoel Nof Hagalil 0-1 Hapoel Jerusalem FC [2] Hapoel Jerusalem FC
Football Azadegan League 39' Reyhan Alborz [18] Reyhan Alborz 1-0 Chooka Talesh [16]
Football Azadegan League 42' [7] Shahrdari Astara 0-1 Baderan Tehran [4] Baderan Tehran
Football Azadegan League 43' Havadar SC [5] Havadar SC 1-0 Khosheh Talaei [12] Khosheh Talaei
Football Azadegan League 44' Kheybar Khorramabad FC [10] Kheybar Khorramabad FC 1-0 Pars Jonoubi Jam [9] Pars Jonoubi Jam
Football Romania Liga II 45' FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc [5] FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0-1 Dunarea Calarasi [2] Dunarea Calarasi
Football Azadegan League 45' Bushehr [8] Bushehr 0-0 Navad Urmia FC [17] Navad Urmia FC
Football Azadegan League 52' Arman Gohar Sirjan [14] Arman Gohar Sirjan 1-1 Malavan Bandar [6] Malavan Bandar
Football Nigeria League Women 63' Bayelsa Queens FC Women 1-1 Sunshine Queens Women
Football Virsliga 68' Valmiera FC [2] Valmiera FC 2-0 Spartaks Jurmala [6] Spartaks Jurmala
Football Premier League 2, Division 1 70' West Ham U21 [11] West Ham U21 0-1 Everton [7] Everton
Basketball BBL 1 - 10:00 EWE Baskets Oldenbourg [4] EWE Baskets Oldenbourg 0-0 Brose Bamberg [8] Brose Bamberg
Basketball Super League 1 - 08:28 Galil Gilboa [3] Galil Gilboa 3-0 Maccabi Tel-Aviv [1] Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Basketball Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins 2 - 03:10 BKN Nets (Bane) Esports 19-16 LA Clippers (Oracle) Esports
Basketball Liga Nationala 1 - 02:24 SCM Univ. Craiova [7] SCM Univ. Craiova 13-12 U-BT Cluj-Napoca [1] U-BT Cluj-Napoca
Basketball Super League, Women 2 - 05:02 Elizur Ramla Elizur Ramla 29-20 Maccabi Ramat Gan / Hen
Basketball Liga ABA 2 - 05:43 Kk Split [11] Kk Split 25-25 Borac Cacak [13] Borac Cacak
Basketball KML 2 - 07:42 Kk Parnu Kk Parnu 25-27 Tallinna Kalev/Tlu Tallinna Kalev/Tlu
Basketball Super League 2 - 05:42 Ziona [9] Ziona 43-26 Hapoel Haifa BC [5] Hapoel Haifa BC
Basketball Première Ligue féminine 2 - 04:47 MBA Moscou [3] MBA Moscou 27-15 Nika Syktyvkar [5]
Basketball Korisliiga, Women 3 - 05:38 Honka 51-46 Peli-Karhut
Basketball Superleague B, Hommes 4 - 06:53 Samara-Sgeu 76-61 Runa Moscow
Basketball LBL 4 - 05:31 BK Liepaja BK Liepaja 59-75 Valmiera Valmiera
Volley-ball CAVB African Club Championship 25-27 Kenya Ports Authority 5-10 E. S. de Tunis E. S. de Tunis
Volley-ball CAVB African Club Championship 26-24,20-25 MTC 11-12 Wolaita
Volley-ball Montenegro 1st League Women 25-17,20-25,25-18 Luka Bar Luka Bar 9-11 Galeb Bar
Baseball MLB, Playoffs 04/19 15:10 Chicago White Sox [14] Chicago White Sox 2-9 Boston Red Sox [4] Boston Red Sox
Hockey sur glace Liga Pro Short Hockey 3x10mins 1 - 00:00 Chetyre Ledokola 0-0 Armeets
Hockey sur glace Eicehockey - 3x4mins 1 - 00:00 vormak244 (BSP) Esports 0-0 Dmitry_gavr13 (GBR) Esports
Hockey sur glace MHL 1 - 02:12 Loko Yaroslavl [2] Loko Yaroslavl 0-0 Dynamo Moscow [1] Dynamo Moscow
Hockey sur glace Extraliga 1 - 04:51 HK Poprad [3] HK Poprad 2-1 Dukla Michalovce [2] Dukla Michalovce
Hockey sur glace Extraliga 2 - 19:40 Trinec [2] Trinec 2-0 Bili Tygri [4] Bili Tygri
Hockey sur glace Tournoi des - de 19 ans 3 - 17:06 Pologne Pologne 8-0 Lituanie Lituanie
Handball 1ère Division 00:00 Herzliya Herzliya 0-0 Ashdod Ashdod
Tennis Barcelone, Espagne 0-15 [76] Monteiro, Thiago 0-2 Munar, Jaume [86]
Tennis Challenger Salinas 40-A [265] Moriya, Hiroki 1-1 Sekiguchi, Shuichi [318]
Tennis Challenger Salinas 0-0 [274] Quiroz, Roberto 3-2 Ugo Carabelli, Camilo [335]
Tennis Barcelone, Espagne 0-0 [111] Ivashka, Ilya 6-3,4-1 Griekspoor, Tallon [144]
Tennis Stuttgart, Germany 40-40 Bencic, Belinda 6-4,5-1 Schunk, Nastasja Mariana
Tennis Tallahassee, USA 15-0 [344] Velotti, Agustin 2-6,6-3,3-0 Bangoura, Sekou [373]
Tennis ITF W25 Oeiras 30-30 [288] Bronzetti, Lucia 5-7,2-1 Ormaechea, Paula [290]
Tennis Challenger Salinas 30-30 Gonzalez, Alejandro 2-6,6-1,0-2 Wang, Tak Khunn
Tennis Istanbul, Turkey 0-0 [39] Pavlyuchenkova, Anastasia 6-7,7-6,0-0 Potapova, Anastasia [76]
Tennis Rome, Italy 40-40 [216] Collarini, Andrea 2-6,1-0 Varillas, Juan Pablo [160]
Tennis Rome, Italy 0-0 [204] Istomin, Denis 3-6,4-2 Molcan, Alex [275]
Cricket Twenty20 04/19 14:00 Chennai Super Kings Chennai Super Kings 188/9,41/1 Rajasthan Royals Rajasthan Royals
Snooker World Championship 2021 04/19 13:30 Lisowski, Jack 4-3 Carter, Allister
Snooker World Championship 2021 04/18 13:30 Higgins, John 7-7 Pengfei, Tian
Fléchettes Europe Super League 2021 04/19 16:00 Kai Gotthardt 5-1 Hopp, Max Hopp, Max
Fléchettes Europe Super League 2021 04/18 18:08 Siepmann, Steffen 0-0 Daniel Klose
Speedway Elitserien, Suéde. 04/19 16:00 Polonia Bydgoszcz 11-13 Unia Tarnow Unia Tarnow
Tennis de table Challenger Series 2017, Week 50 Sanchi, Francisco 0-0 Huzjak, Josip
Tennis de table Liga Pro Vladimir Mishakin 0-0 Sergey Kuzmin
Tennis de table Czech Liga Pro Tibor Batthyany 0-0 Petr Oliver Korp
Tennis de table Setka Cup Women Yuliia Tryhub 6-10 Nadiia Harmash
Tennis de table TT Cup Ukraine Ihor Kuznetsov 7-8 Oleksandr Zhuravlov
Tennis de table TT Cup Ukraine 8-11 Yaroslav Vorsuliak 7-7 Volodymyr Ivasiv
Tennis de table Setka Cup 9-11 Mykhailo Kistechko 0-0 Oleg Bindas
Tennis de table Setka Cup 11-6 Viktor Bereza 9-6 Volodymyr Kazmyrchuk
Tennis de table Liga Pro 11-6 Aleksandr Poprocky 8-8 Aleksandr Vorozheykin
Tennis de table Liga Pro 10-12,11-6 Kirill Malahov 0-0 Pavel Medvedev
Tennis de table TT Cup Ukraine 9-11,7-11 Vitali Rychkou 4-3 Andrii Kotik
Tennis de table TT Cup Ukraine 6-11,6-11 Vasiliy Smyk 10-12 Andrii Isaiev
Tennis de table Setka Cup 12-10,8-11,6-11 Oleksandr Ivchuk 1-3 Yaroslav Strilnyk
Beach Volleyball FIVB Cancun Women 21-12 Bednarczuk A / Santos Lisboa E 10-11 Kholomina S / Makroguzova N
Water Polo Greece A1 Women 1 - 08:00 Nireas Chalandriou Women 0-0 ANO Glyfadas Women
Water Polo Champions League 2020/21 3 - 05:16 Jug Jug 8-10 Olympiakos Olympiakos
Esports CS:GO - Spring Sweet Spring 01:29 Young Ninjas 6-2 Lyngby Vikings
Esports DOTA2 - DPC DreamLeague – EU West Div 2 19:57 Vikin.gg 0-0 No Bounty Hunter
Esports CS:GO - Spring Sweet Spring 01:29 Ambush Esport 0-0 Case Esports
Esports DOTA2 - Positive Fire Games -1:-30 Nemiga Gaming 0-0 V-Gaming
Esports CS:GO - FUNSPARK ULTI EU 01:55 Complexity Gaming Complexity Gaming 0-0 Havu Gaming