Live Scores

Football Ligue des Champions UEFA, Phase éliminatoire 00' Manch. City [1] Manch. City 0-0 Real Madrid [2] Real Madrid
Football Iceland 4 Deild 00' Knattspyrnufelagio Knattspyrnufelagio 0-0 Ih Iprottafelag Hafnarfjardar Ih Iprottafelag Hafnarfjardar
Football Ligue des Champions UEFA, Phase éliminatoire 00' Juventus [1] Juventus 0-0 Lyon [2] Lyon
Football Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 04' Napoli (Libra) Esports 0-0 Juventus (OLOM) Esports
Football Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 04' Lazio (fleshka77) Esports 0-0 Inter Milan (ViTo) Esports
Football Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 04' Man City (SANE4EK8) Esports 0-0 Arsenal (Chellovekk) Esports
Football Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 05' Tottenham (FEARGGWP) Esports 0-0 Man Utd (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
Football Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play 05' Shemyakin Onze (PSG) Esports 0-0 Gambit (GMB) Esports
Football Premier Division 12' St Patricks Athletic [7] St Patricks Athletic 0-0 Finn Harps [8] Finn Harps
Football Leinster Senior League, Senior Division 1 13' Blackrock College AFC 0-0 St Jamess Gate
Football LaLiga 2 45' La Corogne [20] La Corogne 0-1 Fuenlabrada [8] Fuenlabrada
Football Premier League 45' AB Argir [9] AB Argir 0-1 Skala IF [10] Skala IF
Football Regionalliga Tirol 45' SV Telfs [7] SV Telfs 1-0 Hall [10] Hall
Football Coupe Schweizer 47' Buochs 0-1 Schotz Schotz
Football Leinster Senior League, Senior Division 1 50' Inchicore Athletic FC Inchicore Athletic FC 0-2 UCD Dublin UCD Dublin
Football 3ème Division 66' Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 1-0 Nove Mesto Nove Mesto
Football Matchs amicaux 67' Hagen / Uthlede Hagen / Uthlede 4-1 SFL Bremerhaven SFL Bremerhaven
Football Matchs amicaux 70' Gievenbeck Gievenbeck 0-0 FC Bocholt FC Bocholt
Football Matchs amicaux 72' TSV Schott Mayence TSV Schott Mayence 3-1 FC Speyer
Football Regionalliga Tirol 75' Woergl [3] Woergl 0-5 Wacker Innsbruck II [6] Wacker Innsbruck II
Football Foot - Estonie - Esiliiga 77' Parnu Jalgpalliklubi [9] Parnu Jalgpalliklubi 3-1 Tartu U21 [8] Tartu U21
Football Matchs amicaux 77' Admira Wacker Admira Wacker 0-3 Wiener Sportklub Wiener Sportklub
Basketball Ebasketball Blitz League - 4x5mins 1 - 05:00 PHI 76ers (Chorizo343) Esports 0-0 LA Clippers (Matt block) Esports
Basketball Ebasketball Live Arena - 4x5mins 1 - 01:39 GS Warriors (Shiva) Esports 12-5 ATL Hawks (SLAMDUNKVV) Esports
Basketball Ebasketball Live Arena - 4x5mins 1 - 02:12 BOS Celtics (ZOD) Esports 10-6 HOU Rockets (bepado) Esports
Basketball Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins 1 - 02:40 HOU Rockets (panteraxball) Esports 82-79 GS Warriors (ViTOR) Esports
Basketball NBA 4 - 09:05 Utah Jazz [7] Utah Jazz 86-98 San Antonio Spurs [19] San Antonio Spurs
Volley-ball Russia Liberty League Women Panthers Women 0-0 Foxes Women
Volley-ball Evolleyball Liga Pro 26-24 USA W (DadyaSima) Esports 2-3 Spain W (Simaga) Esports
Volley-ball Evolleyball Liga Pro 25-19 Kazakhstan W (Mansq1) Esports 21-19 Italy W (Misory-13) Esports
Hockey sur glace Liga Pro Short Hockey 3x10mins 1 - 00:00 Shest Trolley 0-0 Ice Banda
Hockey sur glace NHL 1 - 07:25 Nashville [20] Nashville 0-0 Arizona [22] Arizona
Tennis Palerme, Italie 40-15 [53] Ferro, Fiona 0-2 Errani, Sara [167]
Tennis UTR Pro Tennis Series California 0-0 Redlicki, Martin 1-6,3-4 Corwin, Felix
Tennis UTR Pro Tennis Series California Women 15-15 Sherif, Jwany 4-6,3-4 Morgina, Anna
Tennis UK Tennis Series 30-30 Martin, Toby 3-6,4-4 Cash, Julian
Tennis UTR Pro Tennis Series Florida Women 40-A Nefedova, Anastasia Evgenyevna 6-2,1-2 Sysoeva, Anastasia
Snooker The Masters 2020 08/07 18:17 Junhui, Ding 1-1 O´Sullivan, Ronnie
Snooker The Masters 2020 08/07 18:00 Trump, Judd 9-8 Bingtao, Yan
Speedway Elitserien, Suéde. 08/07 18:30 D. W. Czestochowa D. W. Czestochowa 9-15 Zielona Gora Zielona Gora
Gaelic Sports Club Football 26:56 St Eunans 0.4(4)-1.4(7) Kilcar
Tennis de table Setka Cup Women Nataliia Konovalova 0-0 Iryna Tiutiunyk
Tennis de table Czech Liga Pro Tomas Zahradnik 0-0 Martin Huk
Tennis de table Setka Cup Women 7-11 Yurii Reva 0-1 Artem Lisechko
Tennis de table TT Cup Ukraine Women Tatiana Bairak 3-4 Kateryna Hubska
Tennis de table TT Cup Ukraine Women 10-12 Yuliia Yemelianenko 3-2 Hanna Helshtein
Tennis de table Setka Cup Women 11-9,11-4 Valery Kolesnikov 1-0 Serhii Burdelnyi
Tennis de table Liga Pro 13-11 Kirill Abramov 8-5 Igor Elistratov
Tennis de table Liga Pro 5-11,11-3 Alexey Yanshaev 9-9 Alexander Gribkov
Tennis de table Setka Cup Women 9-11,7-11 Volodymyr Voronenkov 8-7 Andrey Lukatsky
Tennis de table TT Cup Ukraine Women 7-11,9-11 Oleg Gil 1-0 Ihor Syniavskyi
Tennis de table Liga Pro 5-11,11-9 Alexey Ermilov 7-9 Vladimir Kasatkin
Esports CS:GO - Malta Vibes 01:55 Syman Gaming Syman Gaming 0-0 Winstrike Team Winstrike Team
Esports LOL - CBLOL Segunda Etapa 00:25 Flamengo eSports Flamengo eSports 0-0 Vivo Keyd Vivo Keyd
Esports DOTA2 - Omega League EU Quals 00:00 Unique 1-0 Cyberium Seed