Live Scores

Football 2. Bundesliga 00' Heidenheim [4] Heidenheim 0-0 Erzgebirge Aue [7] Erzgebirge Aue
Football 2. Bundesliga 00' Hambourg [3] Hambourg 0-0 Wehen Wiesbaden [17] Wehen Wiesbaden
Football Esoccer GT Leagues - 12 mins play 00' CSKA Moscow (Garry) Esports 0-0 Bayern (Spypsy) Esports
Football Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 00' France (Quavo) Esports 0-0 Germany (Walker) Esports
Football Uzbekistan F2, Singles Qualifying 01' Munich 1860 [9] Munich 1860 0-0 Duisbourg [1] Duisbourg
Football Esoccer GT Leagues - 12 mins play 03' Dortmund (Teok) Esports 0-0 Inter Milan (Stalker) Esports
Football Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 03' Germany (slezaintima) Esports 1-1 Belgium (Hrusch) Esports
Football Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 04' Gent (specialist) Esports 0-1 Istanbul Basaksehir (Yoshi) Esports
Football Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play 07' Inactivetv (INA) Esports 0-3 FC Dimonchello (DNK) Esports
Football Ekstraklasa 33' Wisła Plock [12] Wisła Plock 1-1 Korona Kielce [14] Korona Kielce
Football Division 1 45' Nykoebing [9] Nykoebing 1-1 Roskilde [12] Roskilde
Football Coupe du Vietnam 45' Becamex Binh Duong Becamex Binh Duong 0-0 Thanh Hoa Thanh Hoa
Football Coupe du Vietnam 45' XSKT Can Tho XSKT Can Tho 0-0 Binh Phuoc Binh Phuoc
Football K-League 1, Relegation Round 45' Incheon United [10] Incheon United 1-2 Pohang Steelers [7] Pohang Steelers
Football Belarus Reserve League 45' Minsk 1-1 Slutsk Reserve
Football Meistriliiga 46' Viljandi [7] Viljandi 0-3 Nomme Kalju [5] Nomme Kalju
Football Coupe du Vietnam 46' Quang Nam Quang Nam 0-1 Hong Linh Ha Tinh FC Hong Linh Ha Tinh FC
Football Estonia II Liiga 48' JK Welco II 1-2 Ajax Ajax
Football Estonia II Liiga 49' Viimsi JK II Viimsi JK II 2-0 Parnu Vaprus II
Football Estonia II Liiga 50' Sillamae Kalev Sillamae Kalev 0-3 JK Narva Trans II
Football Estonia II Liiga 50' P. Nirvaana P. Nirvaana 1-2 Raasiku Raasiku
Football K-League 2 71' Chungnam Asan FC [10] Chungnam Asan FC 0-1 Seoul E-Land [8] Seoul E-Land
Football K-League 2 76' Suwon City [2] Suwon City 1-2 FC Bucheon [3] FC Bucheon
Basketball Ebasketball Live Arena - 4x5mins 1 - 03:29 TOR Raptors (JoKeR) Esports 4-6 PHI 76ers (88Fireburn) Esports
Basketball Ebasketball Live Arena - 4x5mins 1 - 03:23 ATL Hawks (bad_trip) Esports 4-7 BKN Nets (Cruel) Esports
Basketball Matchs amicaux 4 - 04:49 Lions 67-83 Road Warriors
Volley-ball Russia Liberty League Women 22-25 Panthers Women 0-0 Foxes Women
Volley-ball Russia Ural League 25-17,17-25,24-26 University Ural 2-5 Riders Ural
Baseball CPBL 05/31 09:05 [2] CITIC Brothers 1-2 Fubon Guardians [3]
Baseball CPBL 05/31 09:05 [1] Rakuten Monkeys 7-7 Uni-Lions [4]
Hockey sur glace Eicehockey Live Arena - 3x4mins 1 - 02:16 Germany (Magistr) Esports 0-0 Switzerland (Shket) Esports
Hockey sur glace Eicehockey Battle - 3x3mins 1 - 00:00 TOR Maple Leafs (nazar4ik99) Esports 0-0 CAL Flames (Bubochka_F13) Esports
Hockey sur glace Eicehockey - 3x4mins 1 - 00:00 HC MSU (MSU) Esports 0-0 Nearbird (NBF) Esports
Hockey sur glace Comet Division Short Hockey 3x10mins 1 - 01:28 Stalker 0-1 Ledovyy Desant
Hockey sur glace Eicehockey Battle - 3x3mins 3 - 00:12 TB Lightning (Tiger22) Esports 2-0 CAL Flames (Bubochka_F13) Esports
Tennis Tennis Point Exhibition Series 0-0 Schmitz, Constantin 0-0 Choinski, Jan
Tennis Bulgaria Liga Pro 0-0 Gergi Slavov 1-6,3-5 Tikhomir Simov
Futsal Vyshchaya Liga, Playoffs 18:38 Vrz Gomel 0-0 Bch Gomel
Tennis de table Setka Cup Women Yuliia Tryhub 0-0 Alisa Dubrova
Tennis de table TT Cup Ukraine Pidleteichuk, Petro 0-0 Roman Vakarash
Tennis de table Liga Pro Vladimir Safonov 0-0 Andrey Pravednov
Tennis de table Setka Cup Women Volodymyr Sedin 0-0 Oleksandr Zhyrnov
Tennis de table Ukraine Win Cup Roman Pavlyuk 6-8 Oleg Andreev
Tennis de table TT Cup Ukraine 11-7,11-6 Andrii Khvysiuk 0-0 Mykola Tovkach
Tennis de table Setka Cup Women 4-11 Roman Hnoievoi 10-8 Igor Trydukh
Tennis de table Setka Cup Women 6-11,10-12 Polina Nerush 6-5 Oksana Kregul
Tennis de table TT Cup Ukraine 11-7,8-11 Oleksandra Tsiupko 4-6 Aleksandra Sova
Tennis de table Ukraine Win Cup 6-11,11-7,11-3,8-11 Andrey Kovrikov 0-0 Ilya Glivenko
Tennis de table China Liga Pro 11-9,10-12,11-7 Yong Qing Zhang 0-0 Yang Lu
Tennis de table Masters Liga A Women 7-11,11-6,11-6 Ales Bayer 8-5 Jiri Louda
Tennis de table Masters Liga A Women 11-8,11-7 Anna Kondratova 3-6 Victoria Klimchenko
Esports ESL Deutsche Meisterschaft, Group stage 01:55 Alternate Attax Alternate Attax 4-11 Sprout Sprout
Esports LOL - Mid-Season Cup 00:00 Funplus Phoenix 1-1 TOP Esports TOP Esports
Esports DOTA2 - ESL One Birmingham - SEA 00:00 Fnatic Fnatic 1-0 Boom Esports
Esports KOG - KPL Spring Playoffs 00:59 LGD Goose 2-3 TTG X-Quest