04/21 09:00 |
- |
Dinamo Metar
v
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
|
W |
0-3
|
04/20 11:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Minchanka Minsk
|
W |
3-0
|
04/18 13:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Region Youth
v
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
|
W |
0-3
|
04/17 15:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Dinamo Krasnodar Youth
|
L |
1-3
|
04/16 11:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
|
W |
3-2
|
03/17 08:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Proton-2 Saratov Youth Women
|
W |
3-1
|
03/16 13:00 |
- |
Proton-2 Saratov Youth Women
v
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
|
W |
0-3
|
03/04 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Minchanka Minsk
|
W |
3-0
|
03/03 13:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Sparta 2 Youth Women
|
W |
3-0
|
03/01 15:00 |
- |
Minchanka Minsk
v
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
|
W |
0-3
|
02/29 13:00 |
- |
Sparta 2 Youth Women
v
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
|
W |
0-3
|
02/04 12:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
|
W |
3-0
|
02/03 15:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Dinamo Moscow Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
02/01 12:00 |
- |
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
v
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
|
W |
1-3
|
01/31 15:00 |
- |
Dinamo Moscow Youth
v
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
|
W |
1-3
|
01/13 08:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Region Youth
|
W |
3-2
|
01/12 15:00 |
- |
Leningradka St Petersburg Youth
v
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
|
W |
0-3
|
01/10 15:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Region Youth
v
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
|
W |
0-3
|
01/09 15:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Leningradka St Petersburg Youth
|
W |
3-1
|
12/14 12:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Tyumen-2-Tyumgu
|
W |
3-0
|
12/13 12:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Dinamo Metar
|
W |
3-2
|
11/19 06:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk
v
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
|
W |
2-3
|
10/29 11:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Atom-Kursk-2 Youth Women
|
W |
3-0
|
10/28 16:00 |
- |
Dinamo Krasnodar Youth
v
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
|
W |
1-3
|
10/26 16:00 |
- |
Atom-Kursk-2 Youth Women
v
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
|
W |
0-3
|
10/25 16:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Dinamo Krasnodar Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
05/21 07:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Leningradka St Petersburg Youth
|
L |
0-3
|
05/20 11:30 |
- |
Sbornaya RB Minsk Youth Women
v
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
|
W |
1-3
|
05/18 13:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Region Youth
v
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
|
W |
0-3
|
05/17 15:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Academia Kazan
v
Tulitsa 2 Youth Women
|
W |
3-1
|