04/30 03:00 |
- |
Ryazan
v
Primorochka Vladivostok
|
W |
0-3
|
04/29 09:00 |
- |
Primorochka Vladivostok
v
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
|
L |
2-3
|
04/27 05:00 |
- |
Italmas-Izhgtu Izhevsk
v
Primorochka Vladivostok
|
W |
0-3
|
04/26 05:00 |
- |
Primorochka Vladivostok
v
Olimp Novosibirsk
|
L |
1-3
|
04/25 05:00 |
- |
Severyanka-2 Cherepovets
v
Primorochka Vladivostok
|
L |
3-0
|
04/09 07:00 |
- |
Italmas-Izhgtu Izhevsk
v
Primorochka Vladivostok
|
L |
3-0
|
04/08 07:00 |
- |
Primorochka Vladivostok
v
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
|
L |
0-3
|
04/06 10:00 |
- |
Severyanka-2 Cherepovets
v
Primorochka Vladivostok
|
L |
3-1
|
04/05 10:00 |
- |
Primorochka Vladivostok
v
Olimp Novosibirsk
|
L |
0-3
|
04/04 14:45 |
- |
Ryazan
v
Primorochka Vladivostok
|
L |
3-0
|
03/19 04:00 |
- |
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
v
Primorochka Vladivostok
|
L |
3-0
|
03/18 09:00 |
- |
Primorochka Vladivostok
v
Zabaikalka Chita
|
L |
1-3
|
03/16 09:00 |
- |
Angara Irkutsk
v
Primorochka Vladivostok
|
L |
3-2
|
03/15 09:00 |
- |
Primorochka Vladivostok
v
Barnaul
|
W |
3-2
|
03/14 09:00 |
- |
Primorochka Vladivostok
v
Olimp Novosibirsk
|
W |
3-2
|
02/12 09:00 |
- |
Zabaikalka Chita
v
Primorochka Vladivostok
|
W |
0-3
|
02/11 07:30 |
- |
Primorochka Vladivostok
v
Olimp Novosibirsk
|
L |
1-3
|
02/09 09:30 |
- |
Angara Irkutsk
v
Primorochka Vladivostok
|
W |
1-3
|
02/08 09:30 |
- |
Primorochka Vladivostok
v
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
|
L |
2-3
|
02/07 13:00 |
- |
Barnaul
v
Primorochka Vladivostok
|
L |
3-0
|
01/22 11:00 |
- |
Primorochka Vladivostok
v
Angara Irkutsk
|
W |
3-1
|
01/21 07:00 |
- |
Barnaul
v
Primorochka Vladivostok
|
L |
3-0
|
01/19 07:00 |
- |
Olimp Novosibirsk
v
Primorochka Vladivostok
|
W |
1-3
|
01/18 07:00 |
- |
Primorochka Vladivostok
v
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
|
L |
0-3
|
01/17 09:00 |
- |
Zabaikalka Chita
v
Primorochka Vladivostok
|
W |
1-3
|
12/18 04:00 |
- |
Primorochka Vladivostok
v
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
|
L |
0-3
|
12/17 10:00 |
- |
Zabaikalka Chita
v
Primorochka Vladivostok
|
W |
0-3
|
12/15 06:00 |
- |
Primorochka Vladivostok
v
Barnaul
|
W |
3-1
|
12/14 08:00 |
- |
Angara Irkutsk
v
Primorochka Vladivostok
|
W |
1-3
|
12/13 08:00 |
- |
Olimp Novosibirsk
v
Primorochka Vladivostok
|
W |
0-3
|