04/27 07:00 |
- |
Barnaul
v
Gatchinka Leningradskaya Oblast
|
L |
3-2
|
04/26 07:00 |
- |
Gatchinka Leningradskaya Oblast
v
Obninsk
|
L |
0-3
|
04/25 07:00 |
- |
Nadezhdy Hakasii
v
Gatchinka Leningradskaya Oblast
|
L |
3-0
|
04/23 07:00 |
- |
Tulitsa-2 Tula
v
Gatchinka Leningradskaya Oblast
|
W |
2-3
|
04/05 14:00 |
- |
Tulitsa-2 Tula
v
Gatchinka Leningradskaya Oblast
|
L |
3-1
|
04/04 08:00 |
- |
Gatchinka Leningradskaya Oblast
v
Obninsk
|
W |
3-1
|
04/03 12:30 |
- |
Nadezhdy Hakasii
v
Gatchinka Leningradskaya Oblast
|
L |
3-0
|
04/02 11:00 |
- |
Gatchinka Leningradskaya Oblast
v
Ryazan
|
L |
0-3
|
04/02 06:00 |
- |
Gatchinka Leningradskaya Oblast
v
Ryazan
|
L |
0-3
|
03/03 07:00 |
- |
Severyanka-2 Cherepovets
v
Gatchinka Leningradskaya Oblast
|
L |
3-0
|
03/02 11:00 |
- |
Severyanka-2 Cherepovets
v
Gatchinka Leningradskaya Oblast
|
L |
3-0
|
02/23 15:00 |
- |
Voronezh
v
Gatchinka Leningradskaya Oblast
|
L |
3-1
|
02/03 08:00 |
- |
Gatchinka Leningradskaya Oblast
v
Tulitsa-2 Tula
|
W |
3-1
|
02/02 13:00 |
- |
Gatchinka Leningradskaya Oblast
v
Tulitsa-2 Tula
|
W |
3-0
|
01/27 11:00 |
- |
Bryansk
v
Gatchinka Leningradskaya Oblast
|
L |
3-2
|
01/26 14:00 |
- |
Bryansk
v
Gatchinka Leningradskaya Oblast
|
L |
3-0
|
01/13 07:00 |
- |
Gatchinka Leningradskaya Oblast
v
Italmas-Izhgtu Izhevsk
|
L |
0-3
|
01/12 13:00 |
- |
Gatchinka Leningradskaya Oblast
v
Italmas-Izhgtu Izhevsk
|
L |
0-3
|
12/27 16:00 |
- |
Obninsk
v
Gatchinka Leningradskaya Oblast
|
L |
3-0
|
12/26 16:00 |
- |
Obninsk
v
Gatchinka Leningradskaya Oblast
|
L |
3-0
|
12/16 08:00 |
- |
Gatchinka Leningradskaya Oblast
v
Ryazan
|
D |
0-0
|
12/15 13:00 |
- |
Gatchinka Leningradskaya Oblast
v
Ryazan
|
W |
3-0
|
11/24 13:00 |
- |
Gatchinka Leningradskaya Oblast
v
Severyanka-2 Cherepovets
|
L |
0-3
|
11/18 09:00 |
- |
Voronezh
v
Gatchinka Leningradskaya Oblast
|
W |
0-3
|
11/17 14:00 |
- |
Voronezh
v
Gatchinka Leningradskaya Oblast
|
W |
0-3
|
11/11 08:00 |
- |
Tulitsa-2 Tula
v
Gatchinka Leningradskaya Oblast
|
L |
3-1
|
10/28 07:00 |
- |
Gatchinka Leningradskaya Oblast
v
Bryansk
|
L |
0-3
|
10/27 13:00 |
- |
Gatchinka Leningradskaya Oblast
v
Bryansk
|
L |
1-3
|
10/21 10:30 |
- |
Gatchinka Leningradskaya Oblast
v
Universitet-Vizit
|
W |
3-0
|
10/20 13:00 |
- |
Gatchinka Leningradskaya Oblast
v
Universitet-Vizit
|
W |
3-0
|