ITF - W50 Mexico City - Doubles Femmes |
02/22 18:55 |
27 |
Alves/Ce
v
Aney/Failla
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - W50 Mexico City - Doubles Femmes |
02/21 22:00 |
26 |
Alves/Ce
v
Hitt/Solis
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF W60 Vacaria WD |
12/14 22:50 |
27 |
Alves/Ce
v
Fossa Huergo/Lodikova
|
5-7,0-6
|
|
ITF W60 Vacaria WD |
12/13 21:15 |
26 |
Capurro Taborda/Riera
v
Alves/Ce
|
3-6,7-5,4-10
|
|
ITF W100 Versmold WD |
07/07 15:00 |
27 |
Alves/Ce
v
Jani R-L / Nagy A
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF W100 Versmold WD |
07/05 13:05 |
26 |
Lazar/Zhiyenbayeva
v
Alves/Ce
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W25 Buenos Aires WD |
03/26 18:30 |
27 |
Anshba/Udvardy
v
Alves/Ce
|
1-6,7-6,13-11
|
|
ITF W25 Buenos Aires WD |
03/23 18:15 |
26 |
Cavalle-Reimers Y / Seguel D
v
Alves/Ce
|
2-6,6-3,7-10
|
|
Potchefstroom, Doubles W-ITF-RSA-02A |
02/17 12:55 |
26 |
Alves/Ce
v
Gasanova A / Strakhova V
|
Walkover
|
|
Potchefstroom, Doubles W-ITF-RSA-02A |
02/12 12:00 |
28 |
Alves/Ce
v
Broady N / Silva E
|
4-6,6-4,3-10
|
|
Potchefstroom, Doubles W-ITF-RSA-02A |
02/11 13:45 |
27 |
Bjorklund M / Burrage J A
v
Alves/Ce
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
Potchefstroom, Doubles W-ITF-RSA-02A |
02/09 14:30 |
26 |
Nahimana S / Samir S
v
Alves/Ce
|
0-6,3-6
|
|
Olimpia, Doubles W-ITF-BRA-04A |
03/11 19:00 |
26 |
Kennel K / Kurata N
v
Alves/Ce
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
Rancho Santa Fe, Ca, Doubles W-ITF-USA-05A |
02/26 22:00 |
27 |
Alves/Ce
v
Baptiste H / Liu C
|
4-6,0-6
|
|
Rancho Santa Fe, Ca, Doubles W-ITF-USA-05A |
02/24 22:05 |
26 |
Sanchez Palau A S / Swan K
v
Alves/Ce
|
4-6,6-2,3-10
|
|
Asuncion, Doubles W-ITF-PAR-02A |
11/01 23:30 |
28 |
Alves/Ce
v
Gamiz A / Garcia-Perez G
|
7-5,6-7,8-10
|
|
Asuncion, Doubles W-ITF-PAR-02A |
11/01 02:15 |
27 |
Kiick A / Raymond L
v
Alves/Ce
|
3-6,7-6,10-12
|
|
Asuncion, Doubles W-ITF-PAR-02A |
10/30 23:50 |
26 |
Cocciaretto E / Errani S
v
Alves/Ce
|
2-6,6-4,5-10
|
|
ITF W25 Santa Margherita WD |
10/10 09:30 |
28 |
Alves/Ce
v
In-Albon Y / Marchetti G
|
2-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W25 Santa Margherita WD |
10/09 17:05 |
27 |
Brancaccio N / Delai M
v
Alves/Ce
|
2-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W25 Santa Margherita WD |
10/08 17:40 |
26 |
Bronzetti L / Rosatello C
v
Alves/Ce
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
Bagnatica, Doubles W-ITF-ITA-19A |
08/31 18:45 |
29 |
Alves/Ce
v
Caregaro M / Di Sarra F
|
6-2,1-6,10-5
|
|
Bagnatica, Doubles W-ITF-ITA-19A |
08/30 16:00 |
28 |
Dinu C / Gamiz A
v
Alves/Ce
|
3-6,6-4,9-11
|
|
Bagnatica, Doubles W-ITF-ITA-19A |
08/28 18:55 |
27 |
Alves/Ce
v
Morderger/Morderger
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
Padoue, Doubles W-ITF-ITA-13A |
06/22 14:45 |
29 |
Dinu C / Moratelli A
v
Alves/Ce
|
7-6,3-6,10-8
|
|
Padoue, Doubles W-ITF-ITA-13A |
06/21 17:00 |
28 |
Alves/Ce
v
Caregaro M / Rosatello C
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
Padoue, Doubles W-ITF-ITA-13A |
06/20 15:00 |
27 |
Erjavec V / Pislak M
v
Alves/Ce
|
6-3,3-6,8-10
|
|
Padoue, Doubles W-ITF-ITA-13A |
06/18 18:55 |
26 |
Lizarazo Y / Osorio Serrano M C
v
Alves/Ce
|
6-2,2-6,8-10
|
|
Campinas, Doubles W-ITF-BRA-03A |
03/30 17:10 |
29 |
Kovinic D / Pigossi L
v
Alves/Ce
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
Campinas, Doubles W-ITF-BRA-03A |
03/29 13:00 |
28 |
Caregaro M / Di Sarra F
v
Alves/Ce
|
3-6,1-6
|
|