Santa Margherita Di Pula, Doubles W-ITF-ITA-23A

DateRHome v Away-
10/11 09:00 29 Anshba A / Detiuc A v In-Albon Y / Marchetti G 7-5,6-1
10/10 12:30 28 Anshba A / Detiuc A v Papamichail D / Waltert S 6-7,6-4,10-8
10/10 09:30 28 Alves C M R / CE G v In-Albon Y / Marchetti G 2-6,5-7
10/09 18:00 27 Anshba A / Detiuc A v Ferrando/Rossi 6-4,6-2
10/09 17:30 27 Papamichail D / Waltert S v Dentoni/Prati 6-3,6-4
10/09 17:05 27 Brancaccio/Melania Delai v Alves C M R / CE G 2-6,5-7
10/09 15:50 27 Husaric/Kordolaimi v In-Albon Y / Marchetti G 4-6,2-6
10/08 19:35 26 Bronzetti L / Rosatello C v Alves C M R / CE G 3-6,3-6
10/08 18:35 26 Mrdeza/Podoroska v Husaric/Kordolaimi Walkover
10/08 17:55 26 Ferrando/Rossi v Mdlulwa/Pella 6-4,6-3
10/08 17:40 26 Dentoni/Prati v Celik/Lili Minich 6-4,6-2
10/08 17:40 26 Papamichail D / Waltert S v Pieri J / Pieri T 6-1,4-6,11-9
10/08 16:00 26 Miccio/Rakic v Brancaccio/Melania Delai 2-6,2-6
10/06 09:00 29 Anshba A / Detiuc A v Hozumi/Naito 4-6,6-7
10/05 15:40 28 Anshba A / Detiuc A v Contreras Gomez F / Scholl C 6-2,6-1
10/05 14:05 28 Hozumi/Naito v CE G / Goncalves P 6-4,6-2
10/04 14:50 27 Dentoni/L D L Nuez v Contreras Gomez F / Scholl C 4-6,4-6
10/04 14:40 27 Anshba A / Detiuc A v Di Sarra/Rossi Walkover
10/03 17:05 27 Kostova/Podoroska v CE G / Goncalves P Walkover
10/03 15:35 26 Contreras Gomez F / Scholl C v Pieri J / Pieri T 6-2,6-3
10/03 15:25 26 Moratelli/Poznikhirenko v Dentoni/L D L Nuez 3-6,3-6
10/03 12:10 27 Biagianti/Melania Delai v Hozumi/Naito 6-7,2-6
10/02 20:30 26 Kostova/Podoroska v Lizarazo/Mrdeza Walkover
10/02 20:20 26 Di Sarra/Rossi v Alves/Giovine 6-1,6-4
10/02 18:00 26 Potocnik/Schaeder v Biagianti/Delai Walkover
09/29 12:30 29 Cascino E / Marchetti G v Poznikhirenko/Scholl 6-4,6-3
09/28 13:35 28 Cascino E / Marchetti G v von Deichmann K / Zimmermann K 7-5,7-6
09/27 16:15 28 Poznikhirenko/Scholl v Anshba A / Detiuc A 6-2,6-4
09/27 14:00 27 Cascino E / Marchetti G v Klasen/Potocnik 6-3,6-3
09/26 19:00 27 Shaulskaya/Ureke v Poznikhirenko/Scholl 3-6,3-6