02/24 10:00 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21
|
W |
2-3
|
02/23 10:00 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21
|
W |
2-7
|
02/14 16:00 |
- |
Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21
v
MHK Krylia Sovetov
|
L |
2-3
|
02/09 16:00 |
- |
Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21
v
MHK Krylia Sovetov
|
L |
1-2
|
02/04 10:00 |
- |
Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21
v
Loko Yaroslavl
|
L |
1-4
|
02/01 16:00 |
- |
Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21
v
Cherepovets
|
L |
2-6
|
01/29 15:00 |
- |
Russkie Vityazi
v
Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21
|
L |
5-2
|
01/28 11:00 |
- |
Russkie Vityazi
v
Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21
|
L |
4-2
|
01/25 14:00 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21
|
W |
2-3
|
01/24 12:00 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21
|
L |
5-3
|
01/21 10:00 |
- |
Dynamo Moscow
v
Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21
|
L |
4-3
|
01/14 10:00 |
- |
Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21
v
HC Taifun
|
W |
5-0
|
01/13 10:00 |
- |
Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21
v
HC Taifun
|
W |
4-2
|
01/10 16:00 |
- |
Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21
v
Sahalinskie Akuly
|
W |
4-3
|
01/09 16:00 |
- |
Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21
v
Sahalinskie Akuly
|
W |
3-2
|
01/06 10:00 |
- |
Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21
v
Amurskie Tigry
|
W |
6-5
|
01/05 10:00 |
- |
Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21
v
Amurskie Tigry
|
L |
3-6
|
12/28 16:00 |
- |
Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21
v
M. Novomoskovsk
|
W |
5-4
|
12/27 16:00 |
- |
Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21
v
M. Novomoskovsk
|
W |
3-2
|
12/24 10:00 |
- |
Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21
v
Atlant Moscow Oblast
|
L |
3-5
|
12/23 10:00 |
- |
Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21
v
Atlant Moscow Oblast
|
L |
0-2
|
12/19 14:00 |
- |
Krasnaya Armiya
v
Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21
|
L |
5-2
|
12/15 15:00 |
- |
Spartak Moskow
v
Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21
|
L |
5-2
|
12/11 10:00 |
- |
M. Novomoskovsk
v
Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21
|
W |
2-4
|
12/10 10:00 |
- |
M. Novomoskovsk
v
Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21
|
W |
3-4
|
12/07 16:00 |
- |
Atlant Moscow Oblast
v
Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21
|
L |
2-0
|
12/06 16:00 |
- |
Atlant Moscow Oblast
v
Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21
|
W |
2-3
|
11/28 16:00 |
- |
Dynamo Moscow
v
Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21
|
- |
Postponed
|
11/25 10:00 |
- |
Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21
v
Dynamo Moscow
|
L |
2-4
|
11/20 16:00 |
- |
Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21
v
Krasnaya Armiya
|
L |
2-3
|