02/11 14:00 |
- |
Khimik Youjne
v
Prometey - Femmes
|
L |
0-3
|
01/22 15:00 |
- |
Khimik Youjne
v
B-M Vinnytsya
|
W |
3-0
|
12/25 15:00 |
- |
Poltavchanka-Pnpu Poltava Women
v
Khimik Youjne
|
W |
0-3
|
12/24 17:00 |
- |
Khimik Youjne
v
Orbita-Znu-Zodush Zaporizhya
|
W |
3-0
|
12/18 15:00 |
- |
Galychanka-Tneu Ternopil
v
Khimik Youjne
|
W |
0-3
|
12/17 10:00 |
- |
Khimik Youjne
v
Vk Polissia
|
W |
3-0
|
12/05 10:00 |
- |
Khimik Youjne
v
Galychanka-Tneu Ternopil
|
W |
3-0
|
12/04 10:00 |
- |
Vk Polissia
v
Khimik Youjne
|
W |
1-3
|
11/13 10:00 |
- |
Khimik Youjne
v
Poltavchanka-Pnpu Poltava Women
|
W |
3-0
|
11/12 14:00 |
- |
Orbita-Znu-Zodush Zaporizhya
v
Khimik Youjne
|
W |
1-3
|
10/15 09:00 |
- |
Khimik Youjne
v
Volyn-Universitet-Odush Lutsk
|
W |
3-0
|
10/02 09:00 |
- |
Khimik Youjne
v
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
|
W |
3-0
|
10/01 09:00 |
- |
Prometey - Femmes
v
Khimik Youjne
|
L |
3-1
|
04/15 08:00 |
- |
Khimik Youjne
v
Prometey - Femmes
|
L |
1-3
|
04/10 15:00 |
- |
Prometey - Femmes
v
Khimik Youjne
|
L |
3-1
|
04/09 14:00 |
- |
Prometey - Femmes
v
Khimik Youjne
|
L |
3-1
|
03/21 09:00 |
- |
Volyn-Universitet-Odush Lutsk
v
Khimik Youjne
|
W |
0-3
|
02/20 13:00 |
- |
Volyn-Universitet-Odush Lutsk
v
Khimik Youjne
|
W |
0-3
|
02/19 17:00 |
- |
Khimik Youjne
v
R-M-O Rivne
|
W |
3-0
|
01/23 09:00 |
- |
Khimik Youjne
v
Galychanka-Tneu Ternopil
|
W |
3-0
|
01/22 14:00 |
- |
Vk Polissia
v
Khimik Youjne
|
W |
0-3
|
12/04 13:00 |
- |
Khimik Youjne
v
Poltavchanka-Pnpu Poltava Women
|
W |
3-0
|
12/03 17:00 |
- |
Universitet-Shvsm Chernigov
v
Khimik Youjne
|
W |
0-3
|
11/20 09:00 |
- |
Khimik Youjne
v
Volyn-Universitet-Odush Lutsk
|
W |
3-0
|
11/19 17:00 |
- |
R-M-O Rivne
v
Khimik Youjne
|
W |
0-3
|
10/16 16:00 |
- |
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
v
Khimik Youjne
|
W |
0-3
|
09/18 15:00 |
- |
Khimik Youjne
v
Prometey - Femmes
|
L |
1-3
|
09/12 08:00 |
- |
Poltavchanka-Pnpu Poltava Women
v
Khimik Youjne
|
W |
0-3
|
09/11 12:00 |
- |
Khimik Youjne
v
Universitet-Shvsm Chernigov
|
W |
3-0
|
03/12 16:00 |
- |
Khimik Youjne
v
R-M-O Rivne
|
W |
3-0
|