03/31 11:15 |
- |
Dynamo-2 Leningrad Oblast
v
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
|
W |
1-3
|
03/30 14:00 |
- |
Zvezda Yugri Surgut
v
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
|
W |
1-3
|
03/29 11:30 |
- |
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
v
Kuzbass-2
|
W |
3-0
|
03/27 09:00 |
- |
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
v
Dinamo-Olimp Moscow
|
W |
3-2
|
03/26 11:15 |
- |
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
v
Lokomotiv-Tsivs
|
W |
3-0
|
03/09 13:30 |
- |
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
v
Kuzbass-2
|
W |
3-0
|
03/08 13:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv-Tsivs
v
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
03/07 13:30 |
- |
Zvezda Yugri Surgut
v
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
03/05 13:30 |
- |
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
v
Dynamo-2 Leningrad Oblast
|
W |
3-0
|
03/04 13:30 |
- |
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
v
Dinamo-Olimp Moscow
|
W |
3-0
|
02/03 09:00 |
- |
Zenit Uor Kazan
v
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
02/02 15:00 |
- |
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
v
ASK-2 Nizniy Novgorod
|
W |
3-0
|
01/31 15:00 |
- |
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
v
Zenit Uor Kazan
|
L |
2-3
|
01/30 13:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizniy Novgorod
v
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
01/13 07:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala UFA
v
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
01/12 12:00 |
- |
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
v
Orenburg
|
W |
3-0
|
01/10 08:00 |
- |
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
v
Berkuty Urala UFA
|
L |
0-3
|
01/09 10:00 |
- |
Orenburg
v
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
11/18 07:00 |
- |
Yenisei Krasnoyarsk II
v
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
11/17 12:00 |
- |
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
v
Belogorye-2
|
L |
0-3
|
11/15 12:00 |
- |
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
v
Yenisei Krasnoyarsk II
|
L |
2-3
|
11/14 10:00 |
- |
Belogorye-2
v
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
|
W |
1-3
|
11/04 10:00 |
- |
Dynamo-2 Leningrad Oblast
v
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
11/03 13:30 |
- |
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
v
Zenit-2
|
W |
3-2
|
11/01 11:00 |
- |
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
v
Dynamo-2 Leningrad Oblast
|
W |
3-0
|
10/31 13:30 |
- |
Zenit-2
v
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
10/20 08:30 |
- |
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
v
Kuzbass-2
|
L |
1-3
|
10/18 13:00 |
- |
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
v
Lokomotiv-Tsivs
|
W |
3-1
|
10/17 08:30 |
- |
Kuzbass-2
v
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
04/18 08:30 |
- |
Fakel Noviy Urengoy Youth
v
Dinamo-Olimp Moscow
|
W |
3-0
|