04/21 13:00 |
1 |
Sparta Nizhniy Novgorod
v
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
|
L |
3-1
|
04/20 13:00 |
1 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
v
Odintsovo
|
L |
2-3
|
04/18 13:00 |
1 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
v
Yuzgu-Atom
|
W |
3-2
|
04/17 16:00 |
1 |
Din.Krasnodar
v
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
|
L |
3-0
|
04/16 14:00 |
1 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
v
Min.Minsk
|
W |
3-2
|
03/20 16:00 |
26 |
D. Kazan
v
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
|
L |
3-2
|
03/14 12:00 |
25 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
v
Dinamo Metar Chelyabinsk
|
W |
3-2
|
03/10 13:00 |
24 |
Proton Saratov
v
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
|
L |
3-0
|
03/02 12:00 |
23 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
v
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
|
L |
0-3
|
02/25 14:30 |
22 |
Dinamo Moscou
v
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
|
L |
3-1
|
02/17 10:00 |
21 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
v
Uralochka Ekaterinbourg
|
L |
0-3
|
02/10 14:00 |
20 |
Sparta Nizhniy Novgorod
v
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
|
W |
2-3
|
02/03 12:00 |
19 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
v
Odintsovo
|
W |
3-0
|
01/28 13:00 |
18 |
Min.Minsk
v
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
|
W |
2-3
|
01/20 12:00 |
17 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
v
Yuzgu-Atom
|
W |
3-1
|
01/13 09:00 |
16 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
v
Din.Krasnodar
|
L |
0-3
|
01/08 14:00 |
15 |
Tulitsa
v
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
|
L |
3-0
|
12/29 12:00 |
13 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
v
D. Kazan
|
L |
0-3
|
12/17 12:00 |
12 |
Dinamo Metar Chelyabinsk
v
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
|
L |
3-0
|
12/09 09:00 |
11 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
v
Proton Saratov
|
L |
0-3
|
12/03 16:00 |
10 |
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
v
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
|
L |
3-0
|
11/29 12:00 |
9 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
v
Dinamo Moscou
|
L |
0-3
|
11/22 13:30 |
8 |
Uralochka Ekaterinbourg
v
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
|
W |
1-3
|
11/12 10:00 |
7 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
v
Sparta Nizhniy Novgorod
|
W |
3-0
|
11/08 16:00 |
6 |
Odintsovo
v
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
|
L |
3-1
|
10/30 12:00 |
14 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
v
L. St Petersburg
|
L |
1-3
|
10/25 12:00 |
5 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
v
Min.Minsk
|
W |
3-1
|
10/20 15:00 |
4 |
Yuzgu-Atom
v
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
|
W |
1-3
|
10/14 10:00 |
3 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
v
Tulitsa
|
W |
3-0
|
10/07 13:00 |
2 |
Din.Krasnodar
v
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
|
L |
3-2
|