05/17 17:00 |
34 |
[1]
Altona 93
v
FC Süderelbe
[8]
|
W |
2-0
|
05/12 12:00 |
33 |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
v
Altona 93
|
W |
1-2
|
04/27 13:30 |
32 |
[1]
Altona 93
v
HEBC Hamburg
[4]
|
W |
1-0
|
04/19 17:30 |
31 |
[10]
Victoria Hamburg
v
Altona 93
[1]
|
D |
0-0
|
04/14 12:00 |
30 |
[15]
SV Rugenbergen
v
Altona 93
[1]
|
W |
0-3
|
04/06 13:30 |
29 |
[1]
Altona 93
v
ETSV Hamburg
[5] |
L |
0-2
|
04/01 12:00 |
20 |
[11]
TSV Buchholz 08
v
Altona 93
[1]
|
W |
1-2
|
03/28 18:30 |
21 |
Altona 93
v
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
|
W |
6-1
|
03/24 13:00 |
28 |
[4]
Niendorfer TSV
v
Altona 93
[2]
|
W |
0-5
|
03/16 14:30 |
27 |
[1]
Altona 93
v
Tus Dassendorf
[2]
|
L |
3-4
|
03/01 18:30 |
26 |
[6]
TuRa Harksheide
v
Altona 93
[2]
|
W |
1-3
|
02/24 14:30 |
25 |
[2]
Altona 93
v
FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
[17]
|
W |
5-1
|
02/18 14:00 |
24 |
[12]
FC Alsterbruder
v
Altona 93
[2]
|
W |
1-3
|
02/10 14:30 |
23 |
Altona 93
v
TSV Sasel
|
- |
Postponed
|
02/04 13:00 |
22 |
[18]
FC Union Tornesch
v
Altona 93
[2]
|
W |
1-6
|
01/28 13:00 |
20 |
TSV Buchholz 08
v
Altona 93
|
- |
Postponed
|
12/16 14:30 |
14 |
[2]
Altona 93
v
Victoria Hamburg
[10]
|
W |
2-1
|
12/09 14:30 |
21 |
Altona 93
v
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
|
- |
Postponed
|
12/03 13:00 |
20 |
TSV Buchholz 08
v
Altona 93
|
- |
Postponed
|
11/25 14:30 |
19 |
[2]
Altona 93
v
USC Paloma Hamburg
[10]
|
D |
2-2
|
11/21 18:30 |
12 |
[6]
ETSV Hamburg
v
Altona 93
[2]
|
W |
0-2
|
11/17 18:00 |
18 |
[17]
Duneberg
v
Altona 93
[2]
|
W |
0-2
|
11/10 18:30 |
17 |
[10]
FC Süderelbe
v
Altona 93
[2]
|
W |
2-4
|
11/04 14:30 |
16 |
[2]
Altona 93
v
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
[13]
|
W |
4-1
|
10/29 09:45 |
15 |
[4]
HEBC Hamburg
v
Altona 93
[2]
|
D |
1-1
|
10/21 13:30 |
14 |
Altona 93
v
Victoria Hamburg
|
- |
Postponed
|
10/11 17:30 |
13 |
[2]
Altona 93
v
SV Rugenbergen
[18]
|
W |
2-0
|
10/06 17:30 |
12 |
[11]
ETSV Hamburg
v
Altona 93
[1]
|
D |
Postponed
|
10/03 12:00 |
8 |
[14]
FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
v
Altona 93
[3]
|
W |
0-3
|
09/30 13:30 |
11 |
[4]
Altona 93
v
Niendorfer TSV
[3]
|
W |
1-0
|