05/13 16:00 |
- |
Runa Moscow
v
Uralmash Ekaterinbourg
|
W |
77-80
|
05/10 14:00 |
- |
Uralmash Ekaterinbourg
v
Runa Moscow
|
W |
81-77
|
04/26 16:00 |
- |
Khimki-Podmoskovye Moscow Region
v
Uralmash Ekaterinbourg
|
W |
77-78
|
04/20 14:00 |
- |
Uralmash Ekaterinbourg
v
Khimki-Podmoskovye Moscow Region
|
W |
80-72
|
04/05 14:00 |
- |
Uralmash Ekaterinbourg
v
BC Tambov
|
- |
View
|
03/26 11:00 |
- |
Uralmash Ekaterinbourg
v
Lokomotiv-Kuban-Tsop
|
W |
123-66
|
03/23 14:00 |
- |
Uralmash Ekaterinbourg
v
Runa Moscow
|
- |
View
|
03/13 09:30 |
- |
Dinamo Vladivostok
v
Uralmash Ekaterinbourg
|
W |
80-81
|
03/10 11:10 |
- |
BC Irkut Irkutsk
v
Uralmash Ekaterinbourg
|
L |
83-80
|
03/05 12:00 |
- |
Uralmash Ekaterinbourg
v
Khimki-Podmoskovye Moscow Region
|
W |
70-55
|
03/02 14:00 |
- |
Uralmash Ekaterinbourg
v
Uni. Surgut
|
W |
81-60
|
02/18 11:00 |
- |
Altay Basket Barnaul
v
Uralmash Ekaterinbourg
|
W |
70-97
|
02/15 12:00 |
- |
Novosibirsk
v
Uralmash Ekaterinbourg
|
W |
76-88
|
02/05 14:00 |
- |
Uralmash Ekaterinbourg
v
Temp-Sumz Revda
|
W |
85-74
|
02/01 14:00 |
- |
Uralmash Ekaterinbourg
v
Saint Petersburg
|
W |
92-60
|
01/29 12:00 |
- |
Uralmash Ekaterinbourg
v
CSKA Moscou
|
W |
87-66
|
01/17 15:00 |
- |
Kupol-Rodniki Izhevsk
v
Uralmash Ekaterinbourg
|
W |
73-79
|
01/11 14:00 |
- |
Uralmash Ekaterinbourg
v
BC Tambov
|
W |
107-62
|
01/08 08:00 |
- |
Uralmash Ekaterinbourg
v
Rusichi Kursk
|
W |
109-75
|
12/22 13:00 |
- |
Temp-Sumz Revda
v
Uralmash Ekaterinbourg
|
W |
81-89
|
12/18 14:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv-Kuban-Tsop
v
Uralmash Ekaterinbourg
|
W |
72-86
|
12/09 14:00 |
- |
Uralmash Ekaterinbourg
v
Dinamo Vladivostok
|
W |
67-65
|
12/06 14:00 |
- |
Uralmash Ekaterinbourg
v
BC Irkut Irkutsk
|
W |
91-66
|
11/28 16:00 |
- |
Khimki-Podmoskovye Moscow Region
v
Uralmash Ekaterinbourg
|
W |
70-76
|
11/20 14:00 |
- |
Uralmash Ekaterinbourg
v
Altay Basket Barnaul
|
W |
94-77
|
11/17 14:00 |
- |
Uralmash Ekaterinbourg
v
Novosibirsk
|
W |
68-62
|
11/12 16:00 |
- |
Runa Moscow
v
Uralmash Ekaterinbourg
|
W |
76-79
|
10/31 16:00 |
- |
Saint Petersburg
v
Uralmash Ekaterinbourg
|
L |
94-91
|
10/28 16:00 |
- |
CSKA Moscou
v
Uralmash Ekaterinbourg
|
W |
71-78
|
10/19 14:00 |
- |
Uralmash Ekaterinbourg
v
Kupol-Rodniki Izhevsk
|
W |
90-69
|