09/13 09:00 |
- |
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
v
Dinamo Metar Chelyabinsk
|
L |
0-3
|
09/12 11:30 |
- |
Uralochka Ekaterinbourg
v
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
|
L |
3-0
|
09/10 13:30 |
- |
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
v
Uralochkka-2-Urgeu
|
W |
3-1
|
09/09 13:30 |
- |
Tyumen-Tyumgu
v
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
|
W |
0-3
|
09/08 09:30 |
- |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
v
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
|
W |
2-3
|
09/22 13:00 |
- |
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
v
Luch Moscow
|
W |
3-1
|
09/21 13:00 |
- |
L. St Petersburg
v
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
|
L |
3-2
|
09/19 11:00 |
- |
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
v
Dinamo Moscou
|
L |
0-3
|
09/18 11:00 |
- |
Tulitsa
v
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
|
W |
0-3
|
09/17 13:00 |
- |
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
v
Primorochka Vladivostok
|
L |
1-3
|
11/04 14:00 |
- |
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
v
Ufimochka-Ugntu UFA
|
L |
1-3
|
11/03 16:30 |
- |
Dinamo Moscou
v
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
|
L |
3-0
|
11/02 16:30 |
- |
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
v
L. St Petersburg
|
L |
1-3
|
10/21 08:40 |
- |
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
v
Primorochka Vladivostok
|
W |
3-2
|
10/21 08:30 |
- |
Primorochka Vladivostok
v
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
|
- |
View
|
10/20 08:30 |
- |
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
v
Din.Krasnodar
|
L |
1-3
|
10/18 08:00 |
- |
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
v
Olimp Novosibirsk
|
W |
3-0
|
10/17 08:30 |
- |
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
v
D. Kazan
|
W |
3-0
|
10/16 08:30 |
- |
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
v
Sparta Nizhniy Novgorod
|
W |
3-0
|
09/30 07:00 |
- |
Primorochka Vladivostok
v
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
|
L |
3-1
|
09/29 14:00 |
- |
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
v
Din.Krasnodar
|
L |
0-3
|
09/27 12:00 |
- |
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
v
Olimp Novosibirsk
|
W |
3-0
|
09/26 14:00 |
- |
D. Kazan
v
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
|
W |
1-3
|
09/25 16:00 |
- |
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
v
Sparta Nizhniy Novgorod
|
W |
3-0
|
11/03 13:30 |
- |
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
v
Voronezh
|
W |
3-0
|
11/02 16:00 |
- |
D. Kazan
v
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
|
L |
3-0
|
11/01 13:30 |
- |
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
v
Dinamo Metar Chelyabinsk
|
W |
3-1
|
11/26 16:00 |
- |
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
v
Din.Krasnodar
|
L |
2-3
|
11/25 15:54 |
- |
Proton Saratov
v
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
|
L |
3-0
|