04/29 11:30 |
- |
Dynamo Chelyabinsk
v
Tobolsk
|
W |
80-70
|
03/22 15:00 |
- |
Bars-Rgeu Rostov Na Donu
v
Dynamo Chelyabinsk
|
L |
73-71
|
03/21 12:00 |
- |
Dynamo Chelyabinsk
v
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
|
W |
81-68
|
03/20 12:00 |
- |
Dinamo Magnitogorsk
v
Dynamo Chelyabinsk
|
W |
66-68
|
03/10 14:00 |
- |
Dynamo Chelyabinsk
v
Bars-Rgeu Rostov Na Donu
|
W |
85-60
|
03/09 14:00 |
- |
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
v
Dynamo Chelyabinsk
|
W |
70-84
|
02/25 12:00 |
- |
Dynamo Chelyabinsk
v
Bars-Rgeu Rostov Na Donu
|
L |
71-82
|
02/24 14:00 |
- |
Dynamo Chelyabinsk
v
Bars-Rgeu Rostov Na Donu
|
W |
71-55
|
02/21 14:00 |
- |
Dynamo Chelyabinsk
v
Tobolsk
|
W |
71-58
|
02/20 14:00 |
- |
Dynamo Chelyabinsk
v
Tobolsk
|
W |
83-57
|
02/09 13:00 |
- |
Cheboksary Yastrebi
v
Dynamo Chelyabinsk
|
W |
71-81
|
02/08 16:00 |
- |
Cheboksary Yastrebi
v
Dynamo Chelyabinsk
|
W |
51-99
|
02/05 12:00 |
- |
Akademia Sporta Kazan
v
Dynamo Chelyabinsk
|
W |
75-107
|
01/24 14:00 |
- |
Dynamo Chelyabinsk
v
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
|
W |
78-44
|
01/23 14:00 |
- |
Dynamo Chelyabinsk
v
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
|
W |
77-67
|
01/20 14:00 |
- |
Dynamo Chelyabinsk
v
Yuzhnyi Slon Stavropol
|
W |
85-72
|
01/19 14:00 |
- |
Dynamo Chelyabinsk
v
Yuzhnyi Slon Stavropol
|
W |
94-64
|
12/11 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo Magnitogorsk
v
Dynamo Chelyabinsk
|
L |
66-65
|
10/29 17:30 |
- |
Bars-Rgeu Rostov Na Donu
v
Dynamo Chelyabinsk
|
W |
51-88
|
04/01 14:00 |
- |
Dynamo Chelyabinsk
v
Mitsubasket Lipetsk
|
W |
100-71
|
03/31 14:00 |
- |
Novomoskovsk Tula Region
v
Dynamo Chelyabinsk
|
W |
69-95
|
03/21 13:00 |
- |
Dinamo Magnitogorsk
v
Dynamo Chelyabinsk
|
L |
86-61
|
03/08 21:00 |
- |
Novomoskovsk Tula Region
v
Dynamo Chelyabinsk
|
L |
69-58
|
02/27 12:00 |
- |
Dynamo Chelyabinsk
v
Cheboksary Yastrebi
|
L |
73-89
|
02/26 12:00 |
- |
Dynamo Chelyabinsk
v
Cheboksary Yastrebi
|
L |
71-73
|
02/23 11:00 |
- |
Dynamo Chelyabinsk
v
Bars-Rgeu Rostov Na Donu
|
W |
71-62
|
02/22 14:00 |
- |
Dynamo Chelyabinsk
v
Bars-Rgeu Rostov Na Donu
|
L |
70-71
|
02/13 11:00 |
- |
BC Tambov
v
Dynamo Chelyabinsk
|
L |
89-65
|
02/12 15:00 |
- |
BC Tambov
v
Dynamo Chelyabinsk
|
L |
71-61
|
02/09 15:00 |
- |
Mitsubasket Lipetsk
v
Dynamo Chelyabinsk
|
W |
46-100
|