04/29 14:00 |
1 |
D. Kazan
v
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
|
L |
3-0
|
04/23 17:00 |
1 |
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
v
D. Kazan
|
W |
3-0
|
04/19 16:00 |
1 |
D. Kazan
v
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
|
W |
1-3
|
04/17 16:00 |
1 |
D. Kazan
v
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
|
L |
3-2
|
04/14 14:30 |
2 |
Dinamo Moscou
v
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
|
W |
1-3
|
04/13 14:30 |
2 |
Dinamo Moscou
v
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
|
L |
3-2
|
04/10 17:00 |
2 |
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
v
Dinamo Moscou
|
W |
3-2
|
04/09 17:00 |
2 |
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
v
Dinamo Moscou
|
W |
3-1
|
04/05 14:00 |
2 |
Dinamo Moscou
v
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
|
L |
3-0
|
04/02 17:00 |
3 |
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
v
Proton Saratov
|
W |
3-2
|
03/30 13:00 |
3 |
Proton Saratov
v
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
|
W |
0-3
|
03/27 17:00 |
3 |
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
v
Proton Saratov
|
L |
2-3
|
03/24 16:00 |
3 |
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
v
Proton Saratov
|
- |
Postponed
|
03/20 17:00 |
26 |
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
v
Sparta Nizhniy Novgorod
|
W |
3-1
|
03/15 16:00 |
25 |
Odintsovo
v
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
|
W |
0-3
|
03/10 16:00 |
24 |
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
v
Min.Minsk
|
W |
3-0
|
03/02 12:00 |
23 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
v
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
|
W |
0-3
|
02/28 16:00 |
22 |
Din.Krasnodar
v
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
|
W |
0-3
|
02/17 14:00 |
21 |
Tulitsa
v
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
|
L |
3-2
|
02/10 16:00 |
20 |
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
v
L. St Petersburg
|
W |
3-1
|
02/04 13:00 |
19 |
D. Kazan
v
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
|
L |
3-1
|
01/27 16:00 |
18 |
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
v
Dinamo Metar Chelyabinsk
|
W |
3-1
|
01/21 13:00 |
17 |
Proton Saratov
v
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
|
W |
0-3
|
01/12 17:00 |
16 |
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
v
Yuzgu-Atom
|
W |
3-0
|
01/08 16:00 |
15 |
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
v
Dinamo Moscou
|
W |
3-1
|
01/04 12:00 |
14 |
Uralochka Ekaterinbourg
v
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
|
W |
0-3
|
12/29 16:00 |
13 |
Sparta Nizhniy Novgorod
v
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
|
W |
0-3
|
12/16 16:00 |
12 |
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
v
Odintsovo
|
W |
3-0
|
12/10 14:00 |
11 |
Min.Minsk
v
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
|
W |
1-3
|
12/03 16:00 |
10 |
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Région
v
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
|
W |
3-0
|