04/04 16:00 |
- |
Nhk Novomoskovsk U21
v
HK Rossosh
|
L |
0-2
|
04/03 15:00 |
- |
Nhk Novomoskovsk U21
v
HK Rossosh
|
L |
0-2
|
03/31 10:00 |
- |
HK Rossosh
v
Nhk Novomoskovsk U21
|
W |
4-8
|
03/30 10:00 |
- |
HK Rossosh
v
Nhk Novomoskovsk U21
|
D |
2-2
|
03/24 14:00 |
- |
MHC Lipetsk
v
Nhk Novomoskovsk U21
|
W |
2-4
|
03/21 16:00 |
- |
Nhk Novomoskovsk U21
v
MHC Lipetsk
|
W |
4-3
|
03/20 16:00 |
- |
Nhk Novomoskovsk U21
v
MHC Lipetsk
|
L |
3-4
|
03/17 10:00 |
- |
MHC Lipetsk
v
Nhk Novomoskovsk U21
|
W |
1-2
|
03/16 10:00 |
- |
MHC Lipetsk
v
Nhk Novomoskovsk U21
|
L |
2-1
|
03/09 10:00 |
- |
Metallurg Vologda Oblast
v
Nhk Novomoskovsk U21
|
W |
2-3
|
02/27 16:00 |
- |
Nhk Novomoskovsk U21
v
THK Tverichi Tver
|
L |
0-2
|
02/26 16:00 |
- |
Nhk Novomoskovsk U21
v
THK Tverichi Tver
|
W |
4-2
|
02/23 14:00 |
- |
Nhk Novomoskovsk U21
v
Polet Rybinsk
|
D |
0-0
|
02/22 16:00 |
- |
Nhk Novomoskovsk U21
v
Polet Rybinsk
|
W |
6-3
|
02/17 13:00 |
- |
Progress Glasov
v
Nhk Novomoskovsk U21
|
L |
3-1
|
02/16 13:00 |
- |
Progress Glasov
v
Nhk Novomoskovsk U21
|
W |
0-4
|
02/08 16:00 |
- |
THK Tverichi Tver
v
Nhk Novomoskovsk U21
|
W |
4-7
|
02/07 16:00 |
- |
THK Tverichi Tver
v
Nhk Novomoskovsk U21
|
L |
3-2
|
02/02 14:00 |
- |
Nhk Novomoskovsk U21
v
Bryansk
|
W |
5-1
|
02/01 16:00 |
- |
Nhk Novomoskovsk U21
v
Bryansk
|
D |
2-2
|
01/29 16:00 |
- |
Nhk Novomoskovsk U21
v
HK Belgorod
|
L |
2-3
|
01/28 16:00 |
- |
Nhk Novomoskovsk U21
v
HK Belgorod
|
W |
4-3
|
01/20 10:00 |
- |
Rostov-Junior
v
Nhk Novomoskovsk U21
|
W |
0-9
|
01/19 10:00 |
- |
Rostov-Junior
v
Nhk Novomoskovsk U21
|
L |
4-3
|
01/16 15:00 |
- |
HK Rossosh
v
Nhk Novomoskovsk U21
|
L |
5-1
|
01/15 15:00 |
- |
HK Rossosh
v
Nhk Novomoskovsk U21
|
L |
5-2
|
01/09 14:00 |
- |
Polet Rybinsk
v
Nhk Novomoskovsk U21
|
W |
2-7
|
01/08 10:00 |
- |
Polet Rybinsk
v
Nhk Novomoskovsk U21
|
W |
0-5
|
12/19 16:00 |
- |
Nhk Novomoskovsk U21
v
MHC Lipetsk
|
L |
2-5
|
12/07 17:00 |
- |
Golden Dogs Dmitrov
v
Nhk Novomoskovsk U21
|
W |
3-4
|