08/25 08:00 |
- |
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
v
Beibarys Atyrau
|
- |
Cancelled
|
08/22 11:30 |
- |
Nomad
v
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
|
- |
Cancelled
|
08/19 06:30 |
- |
Beibarys Atyrau
v
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
|
L |
2-0
|
08/18 10:00 |
- |
Beybarys Atyrau
v
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
|
D |
3-3
|
08/13 06:30 |
- |
Yertis Pavlodar
v
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
|
W |
4-6
|
09/08 12:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Altai
v
Torpedo Kamen.
|
L |
5-3
|
09/07 12:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Altai
v
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
|
W |
5-6
|
08/15 06:00 |
- |
Red Star Kunlun
v
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
|
L |
2-1
|
08/14 11:00 |
1 |
HC Barys
v
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
|
L |
4-2
|
08/12 09:00 |
1 |
HC Saryarka
v
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
|
L |
2-1
|
08/11 09:00 |
- |
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
v
Red Star Kunlun
|
L |
3-4
|
08/09 07:00 |
- |
HC Saryarka
v
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
|
L |
5-1
|
08/07 07:00 |
- |
Nomad
v
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
|
D |
3-3
|
08/06 07:00 |
- |
Nomad
v
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
|
L |
5-3
|
08/23 07:00 |
- |
HC Barys
v
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
|
L |
6-4
|
08/30 09:30 |
- |
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
v
HC Yugra
|
W |
5-4
|
08/29 09:30 |
- |
Khimik Voskresensk
v
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
|
W |
1-2
|
08/28 09:30 |
- |
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
v
Metallurg
|
L |
2-7
|
08/27 13:00 |
- |
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
v
Ska-Neva
|
L |
3-4
|
08/26 16:30 |
- |
HK Dinamo St Petersburg
v
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
|
L |
3-2
|
08/11 13:00 |
- |
Izhstal
v
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
|
W |
0-3
|
08/10 10:00 |
- |
Molot
v
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
|
L |
4-3
|
08/09 10:00 |
- |
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
v
Samara
|
W |
5-1
|
08/02 13:00 |
- |
Kuznetskie
v
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
|
W |
2-8
|
08/30 09:30 |
1 |
Torpedo Kamen.
v
Metallurg
|
W |
2-1
|
08/29 09:30 |
1 |
Khimik Voskresensk
v
Torpedo Kamen.
|
L |
5-3
|
08/28 09:30 |
1 |
Torpedo Kamen.
v
HC Yugra
|
L |
2-3
|
08/27 13:00 |
1 |
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
v
HC Saryarka
|
W |
2-1
|
08/26 16:30 |
1 |
HK Dinamo St Petersburg
v
Torpedo Kamen.
|
L |
2-1
|
08/17 11:00 |
1 |
Torpedo Kamen.
v
Lada Togliatti
|
L |
3-4
|