CS:GO - ESL Challenger EU Relegation |
06/08 14:00 |
- |
Iron Branch
v
The Prodigies
|
2-0
|
|
CCT South Europe Series, Playoffs |
05/23 19:15 |
- |
Astralis
v
Iron Branch
|
2-0
|
|
ESEA Premier Division, Europe, Playoffs |
05/02 17:00 |
1 |
Syman Gaming
v
Iron Branch
|
2-1
|
|
CCT South Europe Series, Playoffs |
04/30 10:00 |
- |
iNation
v
Iron Branch
|
0-2
|
|
CCT South Europe Series, Playoffs |
04/28 16:00 |
- |
Twisted Minds
v
Iron Branch
|
0-2
|
|
CCT South Europe Series, Playoffs |
04/27 11:30 |
- |
ex-HONORIS
v
Iron Branch
|
2-0
|
|
CCT South Europe Series, Playoffs |
04/24 17:30 |
- |
Endpoint
v
Iron Branch
|
1-2
|
|
CS2 - CCT Central Europe |
04/23 17:00 |
- |
Copenhague Flames
v
Iron Branch
|
2-0
|
|
CCT South Europe Series, Playoffs |
04/22 14:30 |
- |
Iron Branch
v
ALTERNATE aTTaX
|
0-2
|
|
CS2 - CCT Central Europe |
04/21 18:00 |
- |
Sinners
v
Iron Branch
|
2-0
|
|
CS2 - CCT Central Europe |
04/20 19:45 |
- |
Iron Branch
v
Let us cook
|
0-2
|
|
CS2 - CCT Central Europe |
04/17 11:15 |
- |
359
v
Iron Branch
|
0-2
|
|
CS2 - Elisa Invitational Contenders |
04/17 09:00 |
- |
Iron Branch
v
ENCE Academy
|
0-2
|
|
CS:GO - CCT Central Europe Quals |
04/15 08:00 |
- |
PGE Turow
v
Iron Branch
|
0-2
|
|
CS2 - CCT Central Europe |
04/13 16:30 |
- |
Iron Branch
v
ENCE Academy
|
2-0
|
|
CS2 - CCT Central Europe |
04/13 10:30 |
- |
Iron Branch
v
ESCA
|
2-0
|
|
ESEA Premier Division, Europe, Playoffs |
04/11 17:05 |
1 |
Movistar Riders
v
Iron Branch
|
2-0
|
|
CS2 - Elisa Invitational Contenders |
04/04 09:00 |
- |
359
v
Iron Branch
|
2-0
|
|
CS2 - Elisa Invitational Contenders |
03/29 09:00 |
- |
HEET
v
Iron Branch
|
2-1
|
|
CS2 - IEM Dallas - EU - Qualif. |
03/28 16:00 |
- |
Iron Branch
v
Gentlefolk
|
View
|
|
CS:GO - ESL Challenger EU Relegation |
03/26 17:00 |
- |
Iron Branch
v
Believe
|
View
|
|
CS:GO - ESL Challenger EU Relegation |
03/25 18:00 |
- |
00Prospects
v
Iron Branch
|
1-2
|
|
CS:GO - ESL Challenger EU Relegation |
03/24 18:22 |
- |
Iron Branch
v
Viperio
|
1-0
|
|
CS:GO - ESL Challenger EU Relegation |
03/24 14:00 |
- |
Iron Branch
v
Spirit Academy
|
1-2
|
|
CS2 - IEM Dallas - EU - Qualif. |
03/23 17:00 |
- |
Iron Branch
v
Sprout
|
View
|
|
CS2 - Elisa Invitational Contenders |
03/22 10:00 |
- |
Illuminar Gaming
v
Iron Branch
|
0-2
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
03/18 17:00 |
- |
Iron Branch
v
B8
|
1-2
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
03/15 16:00 |
- |
Domination eSports
v
Iron Branch
|
2-0
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
03/13 19:30 |
- |
00Prospects
v
Iron Branch
|
0-2
|
|
ESEA Advanced Division, Europe, Playoffs |
03/13 18:00 |
- |
00Prospects
v
Iron Branch
|
0-2
|
|