ITF - W15 Focsani |
06/04 06:00 |
19 |
Kanako Osafune
v
Alexia-Shara Iancu
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF - W15 Galati |
05/27 07:00 |
54 |
Alexia-Shara Iancu
v
Denisa E Plesa
|
6-7,6-0,11-13
|
|
ITF - W15 Bucarest |
05/21 06:30 |
62 |
Isabella Maria Serban
v
Alexia-Shara Iancu
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Bucarest |
05/19 08:00 |
62 |
Melissa Boyden
v
Alexia-Shara Iancu
|
5-7,1-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Bucarest |
05/07 07:00 |
62 |
Alexia-Shara Iancu
v
Cara Maria Mester
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Bucarest |
05/06 07:00 |
62 |
Alexia-Shara Iancu
v
Alexandra Irina Anghel
|
4-6,6-2,10-6
|
|
UTR Pro Bucarest - Femmes |
05/04 11:00 |
- |
Alexia-Shara Iancu
v
Shanelle Iaconi
|
5-7,1-6
|
|
UTR Pro Bucarest - Femmes |
05/03 08:00 |
- |
Stefana Lazar
v
Alexia-Shara Iancu
|
6-7,6-2,3-6
|
|
UTR Pro Bucarest - Femmes |
05/02 08:32 |
- |
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
v
Alexia-Shara Iancu
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF - W35 Antalya |
02/18 07:00 |
62 |
Alexia-Shara Iancu
v
Vanja Gudelj
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 Slobozia |
09/17 09:30 |
62 |
Marie Vogt
v
Alexia-Shara Iancu
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF W25 Varna |
09/13 11:30 |
25 |
Alexia-Shara Iancu
v
Julie Struplova
|
2-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W25 Varna |
09/10 09:30 |
54 |
Alexia-Shara Iancu
v
Rebeka Antal
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Buzau |
09/05 06:30 |
25 |
Alexia-Shara Iancu
v
Doga Turkmen
|
7-5,1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 Buzau |
09/04 06:00 |
54 |
Alexia-Shara Iancu
v
Joulia Cristiana Cirstea
|
6-1,4-6,10-8
|
|
ITF W15 Buzau |
09/03 07:00 |
54 |
Alexia-Shara Iancu
v
Terletska, Olga
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Brasov |
08/29 07:00 |
62 |
Beverley Nyangon
v
Alexia-Shara Iancu
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Brasov |
08/28 07:00 |
62 |
Alexia-Shara Iancu
v
Jizel M S Fernandes
|
6-4,0-6,10-7
|
|
ITF W15 Brasov |
08/27 09:30 |
62 |
Andra Maria Simion
v
Alexia-Shara Iancu
|
2-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W15 Brasov |
08/20 07:00 |
54 |
Alexia-Shara Iancu
v
Alexandra Azarko
|
7-6,2-6,8-10
|
|
ITF W25 Bistrita |
08/13 07:00 |
62 |
Alexia-Shara Iancu
v
Selma Stefania Cadar
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Bacau |
07/10 09:00 |
62 |
Tsyurpalevych, Alina
v
Alexia-Shara Iancu
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Bacau |
07/09 09:30 |
62 |
Andra Maria Simion
v
Alexia-Shara Iancu
|
6-7,0-6
|
|
UTR Pro Thessaloniki Women |
06/04 05:00 |
- |
Alexia-Shara Iancu
v
Stefana Lazar
|
4-6,6-4,6-4
|
|
UTR Pro Thessaloniki Women |
06/03 05:00 |
- |
Marianthi Christoforidou
v
Alexia-Shara Iancu
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
UTR Pro Thessaloniki Women |
06/02 05:00 |
- |
Alexia-Shara Iancu
v
Jana Stojanova
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
UTR Pro Thessaloniki Women |
05/31 06:30 |
- |
Alexia-Shara Iancu
v
Pitta, Athina
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
UTR Pro Thessaloniki Women |
05/30 07:23 |
- |
Alexia-Shara Iancu
v
Silvia Maria Costache
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
UTR Pro Thessaloniki Women |
05/29 05:00 |
- |
Tsoneva, Mihaela
v
Alexia-Shara Iancu
|
6-1,3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
04/16 07:00 |
62 |
Alexia-Shara Iancu
v
Lea Erenda
|
6-0,6-7,10-12
|
|