ITF Israel F14 |
10/13 06:00 |
54 |
Vodavoz, Uri
v
Delmas, Amaury
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Israel F13 |
10/07 07:00 |
62 |
Vodavoz, Uri
v
Alexey Aleshchev
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Israel F13 |
10/06 07:00 |
62 |
Janis, Jason
v
Vodavoz, Uri
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Israel F12 |
09/29 09:00 |
62 |
Tamar, Gilad
v
Vodavoz, Uri
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF Israel F10 |
06/17 07:30 |
44 |
Vodavoz, Uri
v
Maior, Ori
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Israel F9 |
06/10 08:00 |
62 |
Franco Ribero
v
Vodavoz, Uri
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF Israel F9 |
06/09 12:30 |
62 |
Vodavoz, Nir
v
Vodavoz, Uri
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Israel F8 Qual |
06/02 07:30 |
62 |
Green, Cameron
v
Vodavoz, Uri
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF Israel F6 |
05/08 11:30 |
25 |
Haerteis, Johannes
v
Vodavoz, Uri
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF Israel F6 |
05/06 06:30 |
44 |
Vodavoz, Uri
v
Boguslavsky, Michael
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF Israel F6 |
05/05 08:30 |
44 |
Vodavoz, Uri
v
Sela, Daniel
|
6-4,6-0
|
|
ITF Israel F5 |
04/29 07:00 |
44 |
Vodavoz, Uri
v
Bakshi, Edan
|
0-6,7-5,3-6
|
|
ITF Israel F4 |
04/22 06:30 |
62 |
Vodavoz, Uri
v
Guberman, Yaron
|
6-7,0-6
|
|
ITF Israel F3 |
03/18 08:00 |
62 |
Vodavoz, Uri
v
Radionov, Motvey
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Israel F2 |
03/12 07:30 |
62 |
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
v
Vodavoz, Uri
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF Israel F1 |
03/04 08:00 |
62 |
Vodavoz, Uri
v
Radionov, Motvey
|
4-6,6-7
|
|
ITF Israel F18 |
12/10 10:30 |
44 |
Uzhylovsky, Vladimir
v
Vodavoz, Uri
|
6-0,6-4
|
|
ITF Israel F18 |
12/10 08:00 |
44 |
Vodavoz, Uri
v
Zonder, Ido
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF Israel F17 |
12/03 09:00 |
44 |
Vodavoz, Uri
v
Amar, Ran
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Israel F16 |
11/27 10:30 |
62 |
Kolobaev, Nikolay
v
Vodavoz, Uri
|
6-7,6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF Israel F16 |
11/26 08:00 |
62 |
Benya, Roee
v
Vodavoz, Uri
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Israel F15 Qual |
10/29 07:00 |
54 |
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
v
Vodavoz, Uri
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF Poland F9 Qual |
08/13 10:30 |
62 |
Vodavoz, Uri
v
Bedra, Michal
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
ITF Poland F9 Qual |
08/12 08:00 |
62 |
Vodavoz, Uri
v
Tadyszak, Norbert
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF Israel F12 |
06/24 07:00 |
62 |
Vodavoz, Uri
v
Katz, Omer
|
6-2,2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Israel F11 |
06/17 07:00 |
62 |
Maior, Ori
v
Vodavoz, Uri
|
5-7,6-0,6-3
|
|
ITF Israel F7 |
05/13 07:00 |
62 |
Dudockin, Daniel
v
Vodavoz, Uri
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF Israel F6 |
05/07 07:00 |
62 |
Vodavoz, Uri
v
Hasson, Jordan
|
0-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Israel F4 |
04/23 07:30 |
62 |
Gabreal, Amit
v
Vodavoz, Uri
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF Israel F2 |
03/18 08:00 |
62 |
Elia, Alon
v
Vodavoz, Uri
|
6-1,6-1
|
|