CS:GO - Exeedme Revolution |
12/02 15:30 |
- |
Team Fiend
v
AVE
|
0-1
|
|
CS:GO - Exeedme Revolution |
12/02 13:00 |
- |
Team Fiend
v
Tricked eSport
|
1-0
|
|
CS:GO - KeyDrop Cup |
11/27 14:00 |
- |
Team Fiend
v
X-Kom Ago
|
0-1
|
|
CS:GO - KeyDrop Cup |
11/27 11:00 |
- |
Team Fiend
v
FATE
|
0-1
|
|
CS:GO - Pinnacle Fall Series |
11/24 11:00 |
- |
Skade
v
Team Fiend
|
View
|
|
V4 Future Sports Festival, Playoffs |
11/20 15:30 |
1 |
Entropiq
v
Team Fiend
|
2-0
|
|
V4 Future Sports Festival, Playoffs |
11/19 15:30 |
1 |
Movistar Riders
v
Team Fiend
|
0-2
|
|
V4 Future Sports Festival, Playoffs |
11/18 12:00 |
- |
Team Fiend
v
BIG
|
0-2
|
|
V4 Future Sports Festival, Playoffs |
11/17 09:00 |
- |
Gambit Esports
v
Team Fiend
|
0-1
|
|
CS:GO - REPUBLEAGUE |
11/16 19:20 |
- |
Entropiq
v
Team Fiend
|
2-0
|
|
V4 Future Sports Festival, Playoffs |
11/16 16:05 |
- |
Team Fiend
v
Team Hungary
|
2-0
|
|
V4 Future Sports Festival, Playoffs |
11/14 18:30 |
- |
Team Fiend
v
Wisla Krakow
|
2-1
|
|
V4 Future Sports Festival, Playoffs |
11/14 13:30 |
- |
Team Fiend
v
Team Hungary
|
0-1
|
|
V4 Future Sports Festival, Playoffs |
11/14 13:30 |
- |
Team Fiend
v
Budapest Five
|
13-16
|
|
CS:GO - Funspark ULTI Quals |
11/13 16:00 |
- |
Team Fiend
v
D13
|
1-2
|
|
CS:GO - REPUBLEAGUE |
11/10 15:00 |
- |
Skade
v
Team Fiend
|
1-2
|
|
CS:GO - Funspark ULTI Quals |
11/09 15:10 |
- |
Team Fiend
v
EC Brugge
|
2-0
|
|
CS:GO - REPUBLEAGUE TIPOS |
10/22 17:00 |
- |
Team Fiend
v
Eternal Fire
|
2-1
|
|
V4 Future Sports Festival, Playoffs |
10/20 14:00 |
1 |
Team Fiend
v
Wisla Krakow
|
1-2
|
|
V4 Future Sports Festival, Playoffs |
10/19 14:00 |
1 |
Team Fiend
v
Onyx
|
2-0
|
|
CS2 - Elisa Invitational Contenders |
10/15 18:00 |
1 |
Team Fiend
v
Copenhague Flames
|
2-0
|
|
CS2 - Elisa Invitational Contenders |
10/15 11:00 |
1 |
Team Fiend
v
ECSTATIC
|
2-0
|
|
CS2 - Elisa Invitational Contenders |
10/13 18:30 |
1 |
BIG
v
Team Fiend
|
0-2
|
|
CS2 - Elisa Invitational Contenders |
10/12 19:30 |
1 |
Skade
v
Team Fiend
|
1-2
|
|
CS:GO - Blast Premier Fall Showdown |
10/12 13:05 |
4 |
Dignitas
v
Team Fiend
|
2-0
|
|
CS:GO - IEM Fall EU |
10/10 11:00 |
- |
Copenhague Flames
v
Team Fiend
|
2-0
|
|
CS:GO - IEM Fall EU |
10/09 18:35 |
73 |
Team Fiend
v
G2 Heretics
|
0-2
|
|
CS:GO - IEM Fall EU |
10/08 15:00 |
71 |
Astralis
v
Team Fiend
|
2-0
|
|
CS2 - Elisa Invitational |
10/07 14:00 |
- |
Team Fiend
v
Young Ninjas
|
2-0
|
|
CS2 - Elisa Invitational |
10/06 11:00 |
- |
Team Fiend
v
Apeks
|
2-0
|
|