DOTA2 - Red Star Cup |
04/26 06:30 |
- |
Team Lightning
v
Hot Pot Brother
|
0-2
|
|
DOTA2 - Red Star Cup |
04/26 04:50 |
- |
Team Lightning
v
Team Rockets
|
0-2
|
|
DOTA2 - Red Star Cup |
04/25 02:40 |
- |
Team Lightning
v
Team Venture
|
2-0
|
|
DOTA2 - Red Star Cup |
04/20 02:30 |
- |
Team Lightning
v
Wolf Team
|
1-2
|
|
Gold Occupation Competition, Group Stage |
04/11 06:25 |
- |
Five Brothers
v
Team Lightning
|
0-2
|
|
Gold Occupation Competition, Group Stage |
04/08 06:20 |
- |
Wolf Team
v
Team Lightning
|
2-1
|
|
Gold Occupation Competition, Group Stage |
04/05 05:20 |
- |
Team Lightning
v
Team Aspirations
|
View
|
|
Gold Occupation Competition, Group Stage |
03/30 05:30 |
- |
Team Rockets
v
Team Lightning
|
View
|
|
Gold Occupation Competition, Group Stage |
03/28 05:30 |
- |
Hot Pot Brother
v
Team Lightning
|
View
|
|
Gold Occupation Competition, Group Stage |
03/28 02:30 |
- |
Winning Gaming
v
Team Lightning
|
View
|
|
Gold Occupation Competition, Group Stage |
03/10 13:25 |
- |
Team Lightning
v
Wolf Team
|
2-0
|
|
Gold Occupation Competition, Group Stage |
03/09 13:00 |
- |
Future.club
v
Team Lightning
|
0-2
|
|
Gold Occupation Competition, Group Stage |
03/08 12:25 |
- |
Hot Pot Brother
v
Team Lightning
|
2-0
|
|
Gold Occupation Competition, Group Stage |
03/06 12:35 |
- |
Team Lightning
v
Team Aspirations
|
2-1
|
|
Gold Occupation Competition, Group Stage |
03/05 08:30 |
- |
Albatross Club
v
Team Lightning
|
2-1
|
|
Gold Occupation Competition, Group Stage |
03/03 08:30 |
- |
Team Lightning
v
Sun-Rise
|
2-1
|
|
Gold Occupation Competition, Group Stage |
02/29 10:20 |
- |
Team Rockets
v
Team Lightning
|
2-1
|
|
Gold Occupation Competition, Group Stage |
02/27 11:10 |
- |
Five Brothers
v
Team Lightning
|
2-1
|
|
Gold Occupation Competition, Group Stage |
02/03 12:35 |
- |
Team Lightning
v
Five Brothers
|
3-2
|
|
Gold Occupation Competition, Group Stage |
02/01 08:30 |
- |
Team Lightning
v
Future.club
|
2-0
|
|
Gold Occupation Competition, Group Stage |
01/31 12:35 |
- |
Five Brothers
v
Team Lightning
|
2-0
|
|
Gold Occupation Competition, Group Stage |
01/28 12:50 |
- |
Team Lightning
v
Wolf Team
|
0-2
|
|
Gold Occupation Competition, Group Stage |
01/27 08:30 |
- |
Future.club
v
Team Lightning
|
1-2
|
|
Gold Occupation Competition, Group Stage |
01/20 02:30 |
- |
Team Lightning
v
Team Aspirations
|
0-2
|
|
Gold Occupation Competition, Group Stage |
01/15 10:40 |
- |
Hot Pot Brother
v
Team Lightning
|
1-2
|
|
Gold Occupation Competition, Group Stage |
12/27 13:30 |
- |
Team Venture
v
Team Lightning
|
2-0
|
|
Gold Occupation Competition, Group Stage |
12/24 13:00 |
- |
Five Brothers
v
Team Lightning
|
0-2
|
|
Gold Occupation Competition, Group Stage |
12/23 08:30 |
- |
Albatross Club
v
Team Lightning
|
2-0
|
|
Gold Occupation Competition, Group Stage |
12/21 08:30 |
- |
Team Lightning
v
Wolf Team
|
2-0
|
|
Gold Occupation Competition, Group Stage |
11/13 13:30 |
- |
Équipe Space
v
Team Lightning
|
0-2
|
|