Vyshaya Liga | 03/26 05:00 | - | Mfk Altpolitekh v A-Tur | D | 4-4 | |
Vyshaya Liga | 03/13 08:00 | - | A-Tur v Sigma K Kopiesk | D | 5-5 | |
Vyshaya Liga | 03/12 07:00 | - | A-Tur v Luch-Gts Samara | W | 5-3 | |
Vyshaya Liga | 03/11 09:00 | - | MFK Southern Ural v A-Tur | L | 3-1 | |
Vyshaya Liga | 02/25 12:48 | - | MFk Tyumen D v A-Tur | L | 5-4 | |
Vyshaya Liga | 02/13 07:00 | - | MFK Glazov v A-Tur | L | 6-4 | |
Vyshaya Liga | 02/11 14:00 | - | A-Tur v Ukhta 2 | W | 5-4 | |
Vyshaya Liga | 01/31 10:15 | - | MFk Sinara-Viz-D Ekaterinburg v A-Tur | L | 10-1 | |
Vyshaya Liga | 01/30 08:15 | - | Viz Sinara v A-Tur | L | 10-1 | |
Vyshaya Liga | 01/29 08:30 | - | IrAero v A-Tur | L | 3-2 | |
Vyshaya Liga | 01/28 13:15 | - | Zik-Urfu v A-Tur | L |
|
|
Vyshaya Liga | 12/12 10:00 | - | A-Tur v Viz Sinara | L | 5-6 | |
Vyshaya Liga | 12/11 12:00 | - | A-Tur v Zik-Urfu | W | 5-2 | |
Vyshaya Liga | 12/10 10:00 | - | A-Tur v IrAero | W | 4-2 | |
Vyshaya Liga | 11/28 10:00 | - | Sigma K Kopiesk v A-Tur | L | 5-4 | |
Vyshaya Liga | 11/27 08:00 | - | MFK Southern Ural v A-Tur | L | 2-1 | |
Vyshaya Liga | 11/26 11:00 | - | Luch-Gts Samara v A-Tur | W | 2-5 | |
Vyshaya Liga | 11/14 09:30 | - | Ukhta 2 v A-Tur | D | 1-1 | |
Vyshaya Liga | 11/13 09:30 | - | A-Tur v MFK Glazov | D | 2-2 | |
Cup | 10/30 08:00 | 4 | A-Tur v Yugra Yugorsk | L | 1-11 | |
Cup | 10/29 14:30 | 4 | A-Tur v Yugra Yugorsk | L | 3-8 | |
Vyshaya Liga | 10/23 10:00 | - | MFk Tyumen D v A-Tur | W | 2-3 | |
Vyshaya Liga | 10/22 11:30 | - | DYUSSH Yamal v A-Tur | L | 3-2 | |
Vyshaya Liga | 10/10 10:00 | - | SSH Triumf v A-Tur | W | 4-5 | |
Vyshaya Liga | 10/09 05:30 | - | Transit Novokuznetsk v A-Tur | D | 2-2 | |
Vyshaya Liga | 10/08 09:30 | - | Transit Novokuznetsk v A-Tur | D | 2-2 | |
Vyshaya Liga | 10/08 07:30 | - | Mfk Altpolitekh v A-Tur | W | 2-4 | |
Cup | 09/25 08:00 | 1 | A-Tur v Mfk Altpolitekh | W | 3-2 | |
Cup | 09/24 13:00 | 1 | Sigma K Kopiesk v A-Tur | W | 1-2 | |
Cup | 09/19 06:30 | - | DYUSSH Yamal v A-Tur | W | 2-5 |