Super Liga, Femmes |
11/03 15:00 |
- |
Prometey - Femmes
v
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Super Liga, Femmes |
10/27 11:00 |
- |
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
v
Galychanka-Tneu Ternopil
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Cup Women |
10/25 16:00 |
- |
Prometey - Femmes
v
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Super Liga, Femmes |
10/13 16:00 |
- |
Prometey - Femmes
v
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Cup Women |
02/18 11:00 |
- |
Khimik Youjne
v
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Super Liga, Femmes |
02/11 15:00 |
- |
B-M Vinnytsya
v
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Super Liga, Femmes |
01/24 11:30 |
- |
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
v
Orbita-Znu-Zodush Zaporizhya
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Super Liga, Femmes |
01/23 15:00 |
- |
Poltavchanka-Pnpu Poltava Women
v
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Cup Women |
01/16 10:00 |
- |
Orbita-Znu-Zodush Zaporizhya
v
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Super Liga, Femmes |
01/12 09:00 |
- |
Vk Polissia
v
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Super Liga, Femmes |
01/11 15:00 |
- |
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
v
Galychanka-Tneu Ternopil
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Super Liga, Femmes |
12/28 09:00 |
- |
Volyn-Universitet-Odush Lutsk
v
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Super Liga, Femmes |
12/27 14:00 |
- |
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
v
R-M-O Rivne
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Super Liga, Femmes |
12/17 15:30 |
- |
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
v
Prometey - Femmes
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Super Liga, Femmes |
12/04 12:00 |
- |
Prometey - Femmes
v
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Super Liga, Femmes |
11/13 15:00 |
- |
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
v
Volyn-Universitet-Odush Lutsk
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Super Liga, Femmes |
11/12 15:00 |
- |
R-M-O Rivne
v
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Cup Women |
11/05 14:00 |
- |
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
v
Prometey-2-Ddtu Kamianske Women
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Super Liga, Femmes |
10/24 09:00 |
- |
Orbita-Znu-Zodush Zaporizhya
v
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Super Liga, Femmes |
10/17 14:00 |
- |
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
v
Vk Polissia
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Super Liga, Femmes |
10/16 14:00 |
- |
Galychanka-Tneu Ternopil
v
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Super Liga, Femmes |
10/02 09:00 |
- |
Khimik Youjne
v
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Super Liga, Femmes |
10/01 14:00 |
- |
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
v
B-M Vinnytsya
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Super Liga, Femmes |
04/04 11:00 |
- |
Poltavchanka-Pnpu Poltava Women
v
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Super Liga, Femmes |
04/03 11:00 |
- |
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
v
Galychanka-Tneu Ternopil
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Super Liga, Femmes |
04/02 15:00 |
- |
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
v
Universitet-Shvsm Chernigov
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Super Liga, Femmes |
03/21 14:00 |
- |
Poltavchanka-Pnpu Poltava Women
v
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Super Liga, Femmes |
03/20 16:00 |
- |
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
v
Galychanka-Tneu Ternopil
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Super Liga, Femmes |
03/19 17:00 |
- |
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
v
Universitet-Shvsm Chernigov
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Cup Women |
02/26 15:00 |
- |
Prometey - Femmes
v
Alanta-Dnu Dnipro
|
L |
3-0
|
|