Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
04/28 09:15 |
- |
Luch Moscow
v
Uralochkka Urgeu
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
04/27 13:15 |
- |
Uralochkka Urgeu
v
Ufimochka-Ugntu UFA
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
04/25 13:15 |
- |
Uralochkka Urgeu
v
Tyumen-Tyumgu
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
04/24 15:30 |
- |
Dinamo Anapa Women
v
Uralochkka Urgeu
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
04/23 13:15 |
- |
Uralochkka Urgeu
v
Vk Lipetsk
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
04/13 14:15 |
- |
Uralochkka Urgeu
v
Ufimochka-Ugntu UFA
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
04/11 14:00 |
- |
Uralochkka Urgeu
v
Tyumen-Tyumgu
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
04/10 14:00 |
- |
Dinamo Anapa Women
v
Uralochkka Urgeu
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
04/09 14:40 |
- |
Uralochkka Urgeu
v
Vk Lipetsk
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
03/23 13:00 |
- |
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
v
Uralochkka Urgeu
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
03/21 13:00 |
- |
Murom Women
v
Uralochkka Urgeu
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
03/20 13:00 |
- |
Uralochkka Urgeu
v
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
03/10 11:30 |
- |
Luch Moscow
v
Uralochkka Urgeu
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
03/09 12:30 |
- |
Uralochkka Urgeu
v
Lokomotiv 2 Kaliningrad Women
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
03/07 15:00 |
- |
Uralochkka Urgeu
v
Luch Moscow
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
03/06 12:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv 2 Kaliningrad Women
v
Uralochkka Urgeu
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
02/20 13:00 |
- |
Uralochkka Urgeu
v
Severyanka Cherepovets
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
02/19 12:30 |
- |
Korabelka Women
v
Uralochkka Urgeu
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
02/17 15:00 |
- |
Severyanka Cherepovets
v
Uralochkka Urgeu
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
02/16 12:30 |
- |
Uralochkka Urgeu
v
Korabelka Women
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
01/31 12:30 |
- |
Om-Sibguor
v
Uralochkka Urgeu
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
12/03 11:30 |
- |
Murom Women
v
Uralochkka Urgeu
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
12/02 13:00 |
- |
Uralochkka Urgeu
v
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
11/30 15:30 |
- |
Uralochkka Urgeu
v
Murom Women
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
11/29 13:00 |
- |
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
v
Uralochkka Urgeu
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
11/08 10:30 |
- |
Uralochkka Urgeu
v
Lokomotiv 2 Kaliningrad Women
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
10/29 10:00 |
- |
Korabelka Women
v
Uralochkka Urgeu
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
10/28 15:30 |
- |
Uralochkka Urgeu
v
Severyanka Cherepovets
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
10/26 12:45 |
- |
Uralochkka Urgeu
v
Korabelka Women
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Vysshaya Liga A, Women |
10/25 15:00 |
- |
Severyanka Cherepovets
v
Uralochkka Urgeu
|
L |
3-1
|
|