Stadium: Steponas Darius and Stasys Girenas Round: 2
Home Manager: Tadas Vilkevicius Away Manager: Matthew Silva
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Riteriai | 7 | 1 | 1 | 23 : 7 | 22 | ||
2 | BE1 NFA | 6 | 0 | 2 | 16 : 7 | 18 | ||
3 | FK Neptunas Klaipeda | 5 | 3 | 1 | 15 : 9 | 18 | ||
4 | FK Babrungas | 4 | 4 | 1 | 14 : 11 | 16 | ||
5 | BFA Vilnius | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10 : 9 | 14 | ||
6 | Nevezis | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10 : 9 | 14 | ||
7 | FK Panevezys II | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13 : 11 | 12 | ||
8 | FK Kauno Zalgiris II | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12 : 12 | 12 | ||
9 | FK Tauras | 2 | 5 | 2 | 11 : 11 | 11 | ||
10 | FK Ekranas | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12 : 16 | 10 | ||
11 | FK Minija | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 9 | ||
12 | FK Atmosfera | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7 : 12 | 9 | ||
13 | Hegelmann Litauen II | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11 : 19 | 8 | ||
14 | FK Garliava | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 : 7 | 7 | ||
15 | FA Siauliai B | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 : 16 | 4 | ||
16 | Banga Gargzdai II | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 : 14 | 4 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Riteriai | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 : 4 | 13 | ||
2 | FK Neptunas Klaipeda | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 10 | ||
3 | BFA Vilnius | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 10 | ||
4 | FK Tauras | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 7 | ||
5 | FK Babrungas | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7 : 6 | 7 | ||
6 | Nevezis | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 4 | 7 | ||
7 | BE1 NFA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 6 | ||
8 | FK Atmosfera | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 4 | 6 | ||
9 | FK Kauno Zalgiris II | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 8 | 6 | ||
10 | FK Panevezys II | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 5 | ||
11 | FK Garliava | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 5 | ||
12 | FK Ekranas | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 8 | 5 | ||
13 | FA Siauliai B | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 9 | 4 | ||
14 | FK Minija | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 3 | ||
15 | Hegelmann Litauen II | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 11 | 3 | ||
16 | Banga Gargzdai II | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 7 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BE1 NFA | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 : 6 | 12 | ||
2 | FK Riteriai | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 : 3 | 9 | ||
3 | FK Babrungas | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 9 | ||
4 | FK Neptunas Klaipeda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 : 5 | 8 | ||
5 | Nevezis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 7 | ||
6 | FK Panevezys II | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 7 | ||
7 | FK Kauno Zalgiris II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 4 | 6 | ||
8 | FK Minija | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 6 | ||
9 | Hegelmann Litauen II | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 8 | 5 | ||
10 | FK Ekranas | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 8 | 5 | ||
11 | BFA Vilnius | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
12 | FK Tauras | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 : 6 | 4 | ||
13 | Banga Gargzdai II | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 7 | 4 | ||
14 | FK Atmosfera | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 8 | 3 | ||
15 | FK Garliava | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 : 4 | 2 | ||
16 | FA Siauliai B | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 7 | 0 |
Promotion Playoff | |
Promotion | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |