02/02 15:25 |
29 |
Pauffley N / Willis M v Haim M / Sude J
|
3-6,7-6,6-10
|
02/01 15:30 |
28 |
Haim M / Sude J v Binding J / Duncan S
|
3-6,7-5,10-8
|
02/01 15:10 |
28 |
Fearnley J / Thomson C v Pauffley N / Willis M
|
2-6,6-4,8-10
|
01/31 19:25 |
27 |
Sanghera T / Stoute I v Pauffley N / Willis M
|
1-6,2-6
|
01/31 18:55 |
27 |
J Findel-Hawkins / L Johnson v Haim M / Sude J
|
4-6,6-3,7-10
|
01/31 18:45 |
27 |
Trusendi W / Viola M v Fearnley J / Thomson C
|
6-7,6-3,7-10
|
01/31 18:35 |
27 |
Farmer E / Rose J v Binding J / Duncan S
|
3-6,1-6
|
01/30 18:25 |
26 |
Farmer E / Rose J v Fallert F / Obert A
|
6-3,6-3
|
01/30 18:25 |
26 |
Desein N / Mertens Y v Haim M / Sude J
|
5-7,4-6
|
01/30 17:40 |
26 |
Binding J / Duncan S v Neuchrist M / Pichler D
|
6-3,7-5
|
01/30 17:05 |
26 |
J Findel-Hawkins / L Johnson v Bergs Z / van Der Horst T
|
6-4,6-2
|
01/30 16:20 |
26 |
Crepaldi E / Woerner P v Fearnley J / Thomson C
|
Walkover
|
01/30 16:15 |
26 |
Trusendi W / Viola M v Maginley / Schneider
|
6-4,6-4
|
01/30 16:00 |
- |
Drzewiecki/Walkow v Sanghera T / Stoute I
|
6-4,6-7,0-0
|
01/30 15:35 |
26 |
Butler S / Jones A v Pauffley N / Willis M
|
5-7,3-6
|
02/03 14:55 |
29 |
Gosea F F / Kopinski T v Desein N / Lescure M
|
6-4,4-6,7-10
|
02/02 16:20 |
28 |
Clarke J / Pauffley N v Gosea F F / Kopinski T
|
2-6,2-6
|
02/02 15:40 |
28 |
Molloy J / Willis M v Desein N / Lescure M
|
4-6,2-6
|
02/01 19:10 |
27 |
Jankovits Y / Vandenbulcke Y v Desein N / Lescure M
|
5-7,2-6
|
02/01 18:20 |
27 |
Clarke J / Pauffley N v Horansky F / Rosenzweig N
|
7-5,6-4
|
02/01 18:05 |
27 |
Gosea F F / Kopinski T v Fallert F / Simon T
|
7-5,7-5
|
02/01 16:40 |
27 |
Molloy J / Willis M v Crepaldi E / Haenle P
|
6-2,6-4
|
01/31 18:40 |
26 |
Grenier H / Zgombic F Z v Molloy J / Willis M
|
6-4,4-6,7-10
|
01/31 18:15 |
26 |
Jankovits Y / Vandenbulcke Y v Stewart H / Thomson C
|
6-2,6-3
|
01/31 17:35 |
26 |
Joncour R / Tabatruong M v Crepaldi E / Haenle P
|
6-7,6-7
|
01/31 16:50 |
26 |
Gray J / Oakley L v Desein N / Lescure M
|
2-6,4-6
|
01/31 16:40 |
26 |
Gosea F F / Kopinski T v Hu N S / Lamble J
|
6-4,6-3
|
01/31 16:15 |
26 |
Clayton / O'Mara v Clarke J / Pauffley N
|
5-7,6-2,8-10
|
01/31 15:45 |
26 |
Licciardi P / Roncalli S v Fallert F / Simon T
|
5-7,5-7
|