11/24 14:00 |
29 |
Malla, Bastian v Facundo Mena
|
4-6,4-6
|
11/23 20:30 |
28 |
[475] Malla, Bastian v Tomas Martin Etcheverry
[495] |
7-6,6-0
|
11/23 18:00 |
28 |
Facundo Mena v Alejandro Tabilo
|
6-2,6-3
|
11/22 21:30 |
27 |
[475] Malla, Bastian v Olivieri, Genaro Alberto
[484] |
3-6,7-6,6-4
|
11/22 18:35 |
27 |
Facundo Mena v Huertas Del Pino Cordova, Arklon
|
6-2,7-5
|
11/22 17:00 |
27 |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry v Arreche, Nicolas Alberto
|
4-6,6-4,6-4
|
11/22 17:00 |
27 |
Alejandro Tabilo v Zukas, Matias
|
6-1,6-3
|
11/21 23:25 |
26 |
Malla, Bastian v Juan Bautista Otegui
|
7-5,6-4
|
11/21 20:55 |
26 |
Facundo Mena v Gonzalo Lama
|
3-6,6-4,7-5
|
11/21 19:40 |
26 |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry v Panta Herreros, Jorge Brian
|
6-1,7-6
|
11/21 18:10 |
26 |
Alejandro Tabilo v Ignacio Monzon
|
Retired
|
11/21 17:35 |
26 |
Vernier, Michel v Arreche, Nicolas Alberto
|
4-6,6-3,4-6
|
11/21 16:00 |
26 |
Montero, Jorge v Zukas, Matias
|
1-6,1-6
|
11/21 16:00 |
26 |
Huertas Del Pino Cordova, Arklon v Mariano Kestelboim
|
5-7,7-5,6-2
|
11/21 16:00 |
26 |
Hidalgo, Gabriel Alejandro v Olivieri, Genaro Alberto
|
5-7,3-6
|
11/20 22:45 |
25 |
[398] Galarza, Juan Ignacio v Malla, Bastian
[475] |
6-3,4-6,4-6
|
11/20 20:45 |
25 |
Naser, Javier v Mariano Kestelboim
|
3-6,4-6
|
11/20 19:35 |
25 |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry v Bianchi, Nicolas
|
6-7,7-5,6-2
|
11/20 18:25 |
25 |
Huertas Del Pino Cordova, Arklon v Kohl, Cristopher
|
6-4,6-0
|
11/20 18:00 |
25 |
Nunez, V. v Panta Herreros, Jorge Brian
|
Retired
|
11/20 18:00 |
25 |
Juan Pablo Paz v Facundo Mena
|
3-6,4-6
|
11/20 17:40 |
25 |
Gonzalo Lama v Moreno, Federico
|
6-4,6-4
|
11/20 16:00 |
25 |
Saez, Juan Carlos v Hidalgo, Gabriel Alejandro
|
5-7,2-6
|
11/20 16:00 |
25 |
Echazu, Mauricio v Olivieri, Genaro Alberto
|
3-6,3-6
|
11/20 16:00 |
25 |
Fermin Tenti v Juan Bautista Otegui
|
4-6,3-6
|
11/19 21:20 |
25 |
Pena Lopez, Manuel v Alejandro Tabilo
|
7-6,6-7,3-6
|
11/19 21:15 |
25 |
Acevedo, Nicolas v Vernier, Michel
|
2-6,3-6
|
11/19 16:30 |
25 |
Castro, Cristobal v Montero, Jorge
|
4-6,2-6
|
11/19 16:30 |
25 |
Arreche, Nicolas Alberto v Martniez, Mateo Nicolas
|
7-5,3-6,6-4
|
11/19 16:30 |
25 |
Rodriguez Taverna, Santiago FA v Zukas, Matias
|
5-7,6-7
|