06/10 09:00 |
29 |
Galarza, Juan Ignacio v Andrey Chepelev
|
4-6,7-6,4-6
|
06/09 11:30 |
28 |
Ghorbel, Anis v Andrey Chepelev
|
3-6,4-6
|
06/09 10:55 |
28 |
Galarza, Juan Ignacio v Borza, Bogdan
|
6-3,6-1
|
06/08 09:00 |
27 |
Vibert, Francois Arthur v Ghorbel, Anis
|
4-6,4-6
|
06/08 09:00 |
27 |
Andrey Chepelev v Dima, Dragos
|
6-2,3-6,6-2
|
06/08 09:00 |
27 |
Borza, Bogdan v Acosta, Felipe
|
6-4,6-2
|
06/08 09:00 |
27 |
Galarza, Juan Ignacio v Aziz Dougaz
|
4-6,6-3,6-1
|
06/07 13:35 |
26 |
Davydov, Ivan v Vibert, Francois Arthur
|
3-6,3-6
|
06/07 12:05 |
26 |
Acosta, Felipe v Espin Busleiman, Geronimo
|
3-6,6-3,6-1
|
06/07 11:40 |
26 |
Galarza, Juan Ignacio v Xiviller, Nicolas
|
6-4,6-0
|
06/07 11:35 |
26 |
Matteo Martineau v Andrey Chepelev
|
4-6,5-7
|
06/07 11:15 |
26 |
Rizzuti, Giovanni v Dima, Dragos
|
2-6,3-6
|
06/07 10:20 |
26 |
Louis Tessa v Borza, Bogdan
|
6-7,6-7
|
06/07 09:00 |
26 |
Pontico, Hugo v Aziz Dougaz
|
Retired
|
06/07 09:00 |
26 |
Delmas, Amaury v Ghorbel, Anis
|
6-3,6-7,4-6
|
06/06 13:00 |
25 |
Gelhardt, Luca v Espin Busleiman, Geronimo
|
4-6,2-6
|
06/06 12:40 |
25 |
Aziz Ouakaa v Ghorbel, Anis
|
5-7,4-6
|
06/06 11:00 |
25 |
Acosta, Felipe v Uspensky, Dennis
|
6-3,7-6
|
06/06 10:50 |
25 |
Hady Habib v Aziz Dougaz
|
3-6,6-7
|
06/06 09:00 |
25 |
Petit, Gabriel v Davydov, Ivan
|
1-6,0-6
|
06/06 09:00 |
25 |
Apostol, Andrei Stefan v Delmas, Amaury
|
4-6,6-0,3-6
|
06/06 09:00 |
25 |
Vibert, Francois Arthur v Capalbo, Franco
|
7-6,6-2
|
06/06 09:00 |
25 |
Tchoutakian, Maxime v Louis Tessa
|
4-6,2-6
|
06/05 13:00 |
25 |
Rizzuti, Giovanni v Martinez, Mirko
|
7-5,4-6,6-3
|
06/05 12:30 |
25 |
Pontico, Hugo v Broville, Maxence
|
7-5,7-6
|
06/05 12:10 |
25 |
Xiviller, Nicolas v Ben Hassen, Ameur
|
3-6,6-1,6-2
|
06/05 10:30 |
25 |
Matteo Martineau v Trapani, Andrea
|
6-2,6-1
|
06/05 09:00 |
25 |
Mikhail Korovin v Dima, Dragos
|
2-6,6-4,4-6
|
06/05 09:00 |
25 |
Borza, Bogdan v Besada, Santiago
|
6-3,6-1
|
06/05 09:00 |
25 |
Galarza, Juan Ignacio v Muzaev, Richard
|
6-1,6-4
|