09/23 09:30 |
29 |
Mukund, S. v Arjun Kadhe
|
6-3,6-4
|
09/22 04:30 |
28 |
Mukund, S. v Goveas, Aryan
|
6-3,6-4
|
09/22 04:30 |
28 |
Meng, Cing-Yang v Arjun Kadhe
|
7-6,1-6,0-6
|
09/21 06:10 |
27 |
Larriere, Clement v Goveas, Aryan
|
7-6,3-6,6-7
|
09/21 04:30 |
27 |
Arjun Kadhe v van Beem, Colin
|
6-4,7-6
|
09/21 04:30 |
27 |
Hung, Jui-Chen v Meng, Cing-Yang
|
4-6,6-3,3-6
|
09/21 04:30 |
27 |
Mukund, S. v Silverman, Cameron
|
6-4,6-1
|
09/20 06:05 |
26 |
Mukund, S. v Nitin Kumar Sinha
|
6-3,7-5
|
09/20 05:55 |
26 |
Chiu, Yu Hsiang v Meng, Cing-Yang
|
5-7,2-6
|
09/20 05:35 |
26 |
Jayaprakash, Mohit Mayur v Arjun Kadhe
|
2-6,2-6
|
09/20 05:30 |
26 |
Chaukulkar, Tejas v van Beem, Colin
|
5-7,6-3,4-6
|
09/20 03:30 |
26 |
Dzhavakian, Yurii v Larriere, Clement
|
6-7,3-6
|
09/20 03:30 |
26 |
Hung, Jui-Chen v Manish Sureshkumar
|
4-6,6-2,6-2
|
09/20 03:30 |
26 |
Qamar, Faisal v Goveas, Aryan
|
7-6,1-6,4-6
|
09/20 03:30 |
26 |
Kaza, Vinayak Sharma v Silverman, Cameron
|
7-5,4-6,2-6
|
09/19 08:00 |
25 |
Sood, Chandril v Nitin Kumar Sinha
|
3-6,4-6
|
09/19 08:00 |
25 |
Hung, Jui-Chen v Sekhar, S Prithvi
|
6-2,6-0
|
09/19 06:30 |
25 |
Chaukulkar, Tejas v Kelsey Stevenson
|
7-6,6-2
|
09/19 06:30 |
25 |
Pungliya, Jayesh v van Beem, Colin
|
6-4,4-6,3-6
|
09/19 06:30 |
25 |
Mukund, S. v Singh, Dalwinder
|
6-2,6-3
|
09/19 05:35 |
25 |
Qamar, Faisal v R Prabodh, Suraj
|
6-4,2-6,7-6
|
09/19 04:55 |
25 |
Kerdlaphee, Phongsapak v Arjun Kadhe
|
6-7,2-6
|
09/19 04:55 |
25 |
Larriere, Clement v Bajwa, Paramveer Singh
|
6-2,6-4
|
09/19 04:30 |
25 |
Manish Sureshkumar v Mohammed, Fahad
|
7-5,6-4
|
09/19 03:30 |
25 |
Dzhavakian, Yurii v Siddharth Vishwakarma
|
6-4,6-2
|
09/19 03:30 |
25 |
Suresh, Dhakshineswar v Goveas, Aryan
|
6-1,6-7,0-6
|
09/19 03:30 |
25 |
Nenwani, Anurag v Silverman, Cameron
|
5-7,0-6
|
09/19 03:30 |
25 |
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan v Kaza, Vinayak Sharma
|
Retired
|
09/18 07:30 |
54 |
Arjun Kadhe v Rangaraju, Ramakrishnan
|
6-0,6-2
|
09/18 06:45 |
54 |
Raman, Rishabdev v R Prabodh, Suraj
|
2-6,0-6
|