06/12 11:20 |
44 |
Kapadia, Taha v Largo, Hugo
|
6-4,3-6,0-6
|
06/12 10:45 |
44 |
Cronje, Lleyton v Segantini Bertoldo, Victor
|
6-4,5-7,6-2
|
06/12 09:30 |
44 |
Bushamuka, William v Stoute, Isaac
|
2-6,4-6
|
06/12 09:00 |
44 |
Itzstein, Zach v Levendale, Brandon
|
6-2,6-1
|
06/12 08:00 |
44 |
Copeland, Michael v Dahiya, Jatin
|
6-0,6-2
|
06/12 08:00 |
44 |
Hochwalt, Tyler v Chigaazira, Mark
|
7-6,3-6,7-5
|
06/12 08:00 |
44 |
Karsten, Altus v Chabata, Tanaka S
|
6-2,6-7,6-2
|
06/12 08:00 |
44 |
Crepatte, Baptiste v Alexey Aleshchev
|
6-1,6-1
|
06/11 09:00 |
44 |
Roselt, Rayne v Levendale, Brandon
|
4-6,4-6
|
06/11 09:00 |
44 |
Kapadia, Taha v Garg, Dipanshu
|
6-1,6-1
|
06/11 09:00 |
44 |
Nenwani, Anurag v Cronje, Lleyton
|
4-6,5-7
|
06/11 09:00 |
44 |
Itzstein, Zach v Kotecha, Sheil
|
5-7,6-4,7-6
|
06/11 09:00 |
44 |
Crepatte, Baptiste v Vazirani, Kunal
|
6-0,6-2
|
06/11 07:00 |
44 |
Gessner, Lucas v Largo, Hugo
|
4-6,2-6
|
06/11 07:00 |
44 |
Bushamuka, William v Rishi Reddy
|
6-2,6-3
|
06/11 07:00 |
44 |
Roman Mayorga, Maximiliano v Segantini Bertoldo, Victor
|
3-6,5-7
|
06/11 07:00 |
44 |
Mierloi, Mark v Karsten, Altus
|
Retired
|
06/11 07:00 |
44 |
Montsi, Siphosothando v Copeland, Michael
|
1-6,1-6
|
06/11 07:00 |
44 |
Caripi, Vasilios v Chigaazira, Mark
|
3-6,2-6
|
06/11 07:00 |
44 |
Goyal, Medhir v Chabata, Tanaka S
|
1-6,3-6
|
06/11 07:00 |
44 |
Stoute, Isaac v Akram El Sallaly
|
6-1,7-6
|
06/11 07:00 |
44 |
Kosaraju, Siva Deep v Hochwalt, Tyler
|
2-6,2-6
|
06/10 07:00 |
44 |
Gessner, Lucas v Du Preez, Ruan
|
6-4,6-4
|
06/10 07:00 |
44 |
Copeland, Michael v Fynn, Sean
|
6-0,6-0
|
06/10 07:00 |
44 |
Nugent, Nicholas v Cronje, Lleyton
|
6-7,2-6
|
06/10 07:00 |
44 |
Chigaazira, Mark v Sibanda, Muzingaye Dickson Andile
|
6-1,6-3
|
06/10 07:00 |
44 |
Borges Pereira, Kevin v Vazirani, Kunal
|
0-6,6-7
|
06/10 07:00 |
44 |
Stoute, Isaac v Sharma, Arpit
|
6-2,6-1
|
06/10 07:00 |
44 |
Sigurdsson, Egill v Hochwalt, Tyler
|
1-6,0-6
|
06/10 07:00 |
44 |
Kotecha, Sheil v Sibanda, Lefa Ashley
|
6-4,6-2
|