04/29 07:30 |
29 |
Nik Razborsek v Smirnov, Artem
|
6-3,6-4
|
04/28 07:30 |
28 |
[371] Giacalone, Omar v Smirnov, Artem
[457] |
6-2,0-6,1-6
|
04/28 07:30 |
28 |
Nik Razborsek v Cutuli, Domenico
|
Retired
|
04/27 09:30 |
27 |
Cutuli, Domenico v Galoppini, Davide
|
7-6,2-6,6-3
|
04/27 07:30 |
27 |
[457] Smirnov, Artem v Sieber, Marc
[415] |
6-1,7-5
|
04/27 07:30 |
27 |
[371] Giacalone, Omar v Riccardo Bonadio
[423] |
6-2,6-1
|
04/27 07:30 |
27 |
Marsel Ilhan v Nik Razborsek
|
1-6,3-6
|
04/26 11:00 |
26 |
Alexander Shevchenko v Cutuli, Domenico
|
7-6,4-6,2-6
|
04/26 09:55 |
26 |
Okala, Jules v Giacalone, Omar
|
6-1,1-6,5-7
|
04/26 09:15 |
26 |
Nik Razborsek v Jotovski, Tomislav
|
6-3,6-4
|
04/26 07:30 |
26 |
Smirnov, Artem v Vitaliy Sachko
|
6-4,6-3
|
04/26 07:30 |
26 |
Kiyamov, Timur v Sieber, Marc
|
4-6,6-7
|
04/26 07:30 |
26 |
Wang, Tak Khunn v Riccardo Bonadio
|
3-6,4-6
|
04/26 07:30 |
26 |
Galoppini, Davide v Varillas, Juan Pablo
|
0-6,7-5,6-4
|
04/26 07:30 |
26 |
Marsel Ilhan v Frigerio, Lorenzo
|
7-5,7-5
|
04/25 10:10 |
25 |
Mikhail Korovin v Juan Pablo Varillas
|
0-6,2-6
|
04/25 09:30 |
25 |
Wang, Tak Khunn v van Beem, Colin
|
6-4,7-6
|
04/25 09:10 |
25 |
Antonio Massara v Riccardo Bonadio
|
0-6,6-1,4-6
|
04/25 07:30 |
25 |
Kolisnyk, Olexiy v Cutuli, Domenico
|
6-3,5-7,1-6
|
04/25 07:30 |
25 |
Nik Razborsek v Erler, Alexander
|
3-6,6-3,6-1
|
04/25 07:30 |
25 |
Ergi Kirkin v Jotovski, Tomislav
|
4-6,2-6
|
04/25 07:30 |
25 |
Smirnov, Artem v Cammarata, Alberto
|
6-3,6-4
|
04/25 07:30 |
25 |
Marsel Ilhan v Bergevi, Filip
|
6-4,3-6,6-4
|
04/24 10:45 |
25 |
Paul Woerner v Vitaliy Sachko
|
5-7,6-7
|
04/24 09:30 |
25 |
Frigerio, Lorenzo v Georgescu, Matei Adrian
|
6-1,6-0
|
04/24 09:20 |
25 |
Prechtel, Sebastian v Giacalone, Omar
|
6-4,2-6,0-6
|
04/24 09:00 |
25 |
Okala, Jules v Peter Heller
|
6-1,4-6,6-4
|
04/24 09:00 |
25 |
Boborykin, Alexander v Sieber, Marc
|
4-6,1-6
|
04/24 07:30 |
25 |
Bellotti, Riccardo v Alexander Shevchenko
|
Retired
|
04/24 07:30 |
25 |
Nerman Fatic v Kiyamov, Timur
|
4-6,7-6,3-6
|