04/15 07:30 |
29 |
Nino Serdarusic v Pospisil, Jaroslav
|
6-2,2-6,6-3
|
04/14 07:30 |
28 |
Nino Serdarusic v Musialek, Alexis
|
Retired
|
04/14 07:30 |
28 |
Pospisil, Jaroslav v Sebastian Baez
|
6-3,6-4
|
04/13 09:15 |
27 |
Nino Serdarusic v Rudolf Molleker
|
2-6,6-3,6-1
|
04/13 07:30 |
27 |
Milan Drinic v Sebastian Baez
|
3-6,6-4,1-6
|
04/13 07:30 |
27 |
Musialek, Alexis v Statzberger, Thomas
|
6-1,6-2
|
04/13 07:30 |
27 |
Pospisil, Jaroslav v Sieber, Marc
|
6-2,6-4
|
04/12 09:35 |
26 |
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo v Sieber, Marc
|
4-6,6-4,1-6
|
04/12 09:30 |
26 |
Statzberger, Thomas v Juan Pablo Paz
|
7-6,6-4
|
04/12 09:20 |
26 |
Genaro Alberto Olivieri v Rudolf Molleker
|
2-6,0-6
|
04/12 09:15 |
26 |
Marcora, Roberto v Pospisil, Jaroslav
|
1-6,2-6
|
04/12 07:30 |
26 |
Musialek, Alexis v Brunner, Pascal
|
7-5,6-3
|
04/12 07:30 |
26 |
Milan Drinic v Kiyamov, Timur
|
6-3,6-4
|
04/12 07:30 |
26 |
Sebastian Baez v Marsel Ilhan
|
6-2,7-5
|
04/12 07:30 |
26 |
Nino Serdarusic v Orlando Luz
|
6-3,6-1
|
04/11 10:00 |
25 |
Geens, Clement v Milan Drinic
|
0-6,2-6
|
04/11 09:45 |
25 |
Ignacio Monzon v Musialek, Alexis
|
6-7,2-6
|
04/11 09:30 |
25 |
[393] Vanneste, Jeroen v Sieber, Marc
[416] |
Retired
|
04/11 08:45 |
25 |
von Massow, George v Sebastian Baez
|
1-6,1-6
|
04/11 07:30 |
25 |
Brunner, Pascal v Mazo, Leonid
|
6-0,6-3
|
04/11 07:30 |
25 |
Thiago Seyboth Wild v Marsel Ilhan
|
4-6,5-7
|
04/11 07:30 |
25 |
Vitaliy Sachko v Kiyamov, Timur
|
6-3,3-6,5-7
|
04/11 07:30 |
25 |
Lipovsek Puches, Tomas v Orlando Luz
|
4-6,4-6
|
04/10 09:35 |
25 |
Nino Serdarusic v Andrey Chepelev
|
6-1,6-2
|
04/10 09:15 |
25 |
Niv, Benjamin v Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
|
0-6,3-6
|
04/10 09:05 |
25 |
Rudolf Molleker v Rondoni, Pietro
|
4-6,7-6,6-2
|
04/10 09:00 |
25 |
Statzberger, Thomas v Vit Kopriva
|
4-6,6-1,7-5
|
04/10 07:30 |
25 |
Maxence Beauge v Juan Pablo Paz
|
3-6,2-6
|
04/10 07:30 |
25 |
Pospisil, Jaroslav v Haylaz, Muhammet
|
6-3,6-1
|
04/10 07:30 |
25 |
Marcora, Roberto v Vittar, Francisco
|
6-3,6-2
|