03/25 08:00 |
29 |
Nedelko, Ivan v Olivieri, Genaro Alberto
|
6-4,6-1
|
03/24 08:00 |
28 |
Peter Heller v Nedelko, Ivan
|
7-5,4-6,6-7
|
03/24 08:00 |
28 |
Patino, Luis v Genaro Alberto Olivieri
|
3-6,4-6
|
03/23 10:00 |
27 |
Patino, Luis v Juan Pablo Paz
|
6-4,6-4
|
03/23 09:55 |
27 |
[272] Nedelko, Ivan v Lazov, Alexander
[464] |
7-5,4-6,6-4
|
03/23 08:00 |
27 |
Matos, Rafael v Olivieri, Genaro Alberto
|
1-6,4-6
|
03/23 08:00 |
27 |
Gabriel Donev v Peter Heller
|
1-6,6-1,3-6
|
03/22 11:30 |
26 |
Nedelko, Ivan v Ryan James Storrie
|
7-5,6-4
|
03/22 10:20 |
26 |
Patino, Luis v Marcelo Zormann
|
6-0,6-4
|
03/22 09:45 |
26 |
Camilo Ugo Carabelli v Olivieri, Genaro Alberto
|
3-6,4-6
|
03/22 09:10 |
26 |
Mikhail Korovin v Lazov, Alexander
|
6-1,4-6,2-6
|
03/22 07:30 |
26 |
Peter Heller v Varillas, Juan Pablo
|
7-6,6-2
|
03/22 07:30 |
26 |
Nedovyesov, Aleksandr v Gabriel Donev
|
5-7,2-6
|
03/22 07:30 |
26 |
Matos, Rafael v Melnic, Vladislav
|
6-3,0-6,6-2
|
03/22 07:30 |
26 |
Koray Kirci v Juan Pablo Paz
|
6-3,5-7,5-7
|
03/21 11:35 |
25 |
Matos, Rafael v Francisco Comesana
|
6-3,6-3
|
03/21 10:40 |
25 |
Vasilyev, Ilya v Melnic, Vladislav
|
0-6,4-6
|
03/21 09:20 |
25 |
Peter Heller v Fornell-Mestres, Marc
|
2-6,6-3,7-5
|
03/21 09:10 |
25 |
Oscar J. Gutierrez v Varillas, Juan Pablo
|
3-6,1-6
|
03/21 08:50 |
25 |
Nedelko, Ivan v Xiviller, Nicolas
|
6-2,7-5
|
03/21 08:45 |
25 |
Olivieri, Genaro Alberto v Cem Ilkel
|
6-4,6-3
|
03/21 07:30 |
25 |
Statzberger, Thomas v Patino, Luis
|
3-6,4-6
|
03/21 07:30 |
25 |
Sarp Agabigun v Mikhail Korovin
|
0-6,1-6
|
03/21 07:30 |
25 |
Nedovyesov, Aleksandr v Antonio Massara
|
7-5,6-1
|
03/20 10:10 |
25 |
Gerini, Tomas v Juan Pablo Paz
|
3-6,2-6
|
03/20 09:30 |
25 |
Gabriel Donev v Juan Bautista Otegui
|
4-6,6-3,7-5
|
03/20 09:00 |
25 |
Koray Kirci v Borza, Bogdan
|
6-4,7-6
|
03/20 07:30 |
25 |
Khabibulin, Timur v Lazov, Alexander
|
6-7,2-6
|
03/20 07:30 |
25 |
Kolisnyk, Olexiy v Marcelo Zormann
|
6-3,6-7,4-6
|
03/20 07:30 |
25 |
Camilo Ugo Carabelli v Andrey Chepelev
|
3-6,6-3,6-2
|