03/10 10:00 |
29 |
Boluda-Purkiss, Carlos v Arjun Kadhe
|
6-0,6-4
|
03/09 06:25 |
28 |
Arjun Kadhe v Myneni, Saketh
|
Retired
|
03/09 04:30 |
28 |
Boluda-Purkiss, Carlos v Singh, Karunuday
|
7-6,6-4
|
03/08 05:40 |
27 |
Myneni, Saketh v Mukund, S.
|
6-3,6-3
|
03/08 05:25 |
27 |
Singh, Karunuday v R Prabodh, Suraj
|
6-3,3-6,6-3
|
03/08 04:00 |
27 |
Arjun Kadhe v Nam Hoang Ly
|
7-6,6-4
|
03/08 04:00 |
27 |
Boluda-Purkiss, Carlos v Lo, Chien Hsun
|
Retired
|
03/07 07:35 |
26 |
R Prabodh, Suraj v Reinwein, Sami
|
4-6,6-2,6-3
|
03/07 07:00 |
26 |
Myneni, Saketh v Siddharth Vishwakarma
|
6-4,6-2
|
03/07 06:20 |
26 |
Boluda-Purkiss, Carlos v Ishaque Eqbal
|
6-3,6-0
|
03/07 05:20 |
26 |
Luka Pavlovic v Singh, Karunuday
|
4-6,2-6
|
03/07 05:10 |
26 |
Manish Sureshkumar v Mukund, S.
|
3-6,4-6
|
03/07 04:00 |
26 |
Bogdan Bobrov v Nam Hoang Ly
|
1-6,4-6
|
03/07 04:00 |
26 |
Arjun Kadhe v Goveas, Aryan
|
6-0,6-2
|
03/07 04:00 |
26 |
Lo, Chien Hsun v Prashanth, N. Vijay Sundar
|
6-4,4-6,6-2
|
03/06 08:50 |
25 |
Ishaque Eqbal v Bajwa, Paramveer Singh
|
6-3,7-6
|
03/06 08:40 |
25 |
Jayaprakash, Mohit Mayur v Nam Hoang Ly
|
4-6,3-6
|
03/06 08:25 |
25 |
Markovic, Goran v R Prabodh, Suraj
|
6-4,6-7,3-6
|
03/06 07:30 |
25 |
Boluda-Purkiss, Carlos v Bava, Haadin
|
6-1,6-0
|
03/06 07:10 |
25 |
Arjun Kadhe v Kazuma Kawachi
|
6-1,6-1
|
03/06 06:15 |
25 |
Goveas, Aryan v Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
|
1-6,6-2,6-3
|
03/06 05:35 |
25 |
Bogdan Bobrov v Bybel, Nicholas
|
6-2,6-4
|
03/06 05:15 |
25 |
Anand, Kunal v Lo, Chien Hsun
|
2-6,0-6
|
03/06 05:05 |
25 |
Myneni, Saketh v Vilardo, Francesco
|
5-7,6-1,7-5
|
03/06 03:30 |
25 |
Singh, Dalwinder v Reinwein, Sami
|
2-6,5-7
|
03/06 03:30 |
25 |
Singh, Karunuday v Hung, Jui-Chen
|
6-2,6-2
|
03/06 03:30 |
25 |
Sidharth Rawat v Luka Pavlovic
|
3-6,6-3,4-6
|
03/05 06:00 |
25 |
Rikl, Patrik v Mukund, S.
|
3-6,3-6
|
03/05 03:30 |
25 |
Manish Sureshkumar v Pena Lopez, Manuel
|
3-6,6-4,6-1
|
03/05 03:30 |
25 |
Nenwani, Anurag v Siddharth Vishwakarma
|
2-6,4-6
|