02/05 12:25 |
44 |
Kolly, Bastien v Yannik Steinegger
|
6-7,0-6
|
02/05 12:20 |
44 |
Dominik Kellovsky v Louroi Martinez
|
4-6,6-1,6-4
|
02/05 11:00 |
44 |
Tchoutakian, Maxime v Luca Castelnuovo
|
6-3,6-2
|
02/05 10:30 |
44 |
Tashi, Vullnet v Aichhorn, Jakob
|
5-7,7-6,6-3
|
02/05 10:20 |
44 |
Zgombic, Fran Zvonimir v Jonas Schaer
|
3-6,6-2,6-2
|
02/05 09:00 |
44 |
Michael Vrbensky v Guenther, Valentin
|
4-6,5-7
|
02/05 09:00 |
44 |
Haerteis, Johannes v Kunz, Giordan
|
6-3,6-3
|
02/05 09:00 |
44 |
Fekiac, Martin v Fiacan, Stefan
|
2-6,3-6
|
02/04 11:30 |
44 |
Laurin Aerne v Louroi Martinez
|
6-3,4-6,3-6
|
02/04 11:30 |
44 |
Christ, Constantin v Aichhorn, Jakob
|
6-7,0-6
|
02/04 11:30 |
44 |
Tchoutakian, Maxime v Novotny, David
|
6-3,7-5
|
02/04 11:30 |
44 |
Dominik Kellovsky v Karlo Cubelic
|
6-1,7-6
|
02/04 11:30 |
44 |
Hagar, Josh v Kolly, Bastien
|
Retired
|
02/04 11:30 |
44 |
Yannik Steinegger v Ceppellini, Alessandro
|
6-2,6-4
|
02/04 11:30 |
44 |
Alt, Joel Javier v Luca Castelnuovo
|
4-6,6-3,5-7
|
02/04 11:30 |
44 |
Tashi, Vullnet v Mrose, Oliver
|
6-4,3-6,6-2
|
02/04 09:00 |
44 |
von Der Schulenburg, Henry v Fiacan, Stefan
|
Retired
|
02/04 09:00 |
44 |
Michael Vrbensky v Kaelin, Yanik
|
7-5,6-1
|
02/04 09:00 |
44 |
Wolfschmidt, Alexander v Guenther, Valentin
|
2-6,3-6
|
02/04 09:00 |
44 |
Zgombic, Fran Zvonimir v Gabriele Moghini
|
3-6,6-4,6-3
|
02/04 09:00 |
44 |
Jonas Schaer v Kalambay, Jessy
|
Retired
|
02/04 09:00 |
44 |
Schorsch, Jeffrey v Fekiac, Martin
|
6-7,3-6
|
02/04 09:00 |
44 |
Kunz, Giordan v Hoeveler, Leon
|
6-3,7-6
|
02/03 11:30 |
44 |
Teichmann, Raul Joel Andrin v Mrose, Oliver
|
0-6,3-6
|
02/03 11:30 |
44 |
Novotny, David v Emhardt, Charlie
|
6-4,6-4
|
02/03 11:30 |
44 |
Hartmeier, Patrik v Alt, Joel Javier
|
3-6,6-7
|
02/03 11:30 |
44 |
Muesser, Yanis v Gabriele Moghini
|
2-6,2-6
|
02/03 11:30 |
44 |
Christ, Constantin v Graziani, Edoardo
|
7-5,6-7,6-3
|
02/03 11:30 |
44 |
Yannik Steinegger v Lanz, Timo
|
7-6,6-3
|
02/03 11:30 |
44 |
Jonas Schaer v Glebov, Viacheslav
|
Retired
|