02/05 09:30 |
29 |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux v Laurent Lokoli
|
2-6,1-6
|
02/04 09:30 |
28 |
Laurent Lokoli v Konecny, Michal
|
6-4,6-1
|
02/04 09:30 |
28 |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux v Kanar, Jonathan
|
6-3,7-5
|
02/02 11:10 |
27 |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux v Mitjana, Leny
|
6-4,6-1
|
02/02 10:35 |
27 |
Konecny, Michal v Ortega-Olmedo, Roberto
|
2-6,6-3,6-4
|
02/02 09:00 |
27 |
Geens, Clement v Kanar, Jonathan
|
1-6,2-6
|
02/02 09:00 |
27 |
Laurent Lokoli v Vilella Martinez, Mario
|
7-6,7-6
|
02/01 11:05 |
26 |
Geens, Clement v Leonardi, Filippo
|
6-4,6-1
|
02/01 10:45 |
26 |
Wojcik, Yann v Mitjana, Leny
|
2-6,4-6
|
02/01 10:35 |
26 |
Andrea Guerrieri v Vilella Martinez, Mario
|
6-7,2-6
|
02/01 10:35 |
26 |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux v Paroulek, Tadeas
|
6-1,6-2
|
02/01 09:00 |
26 |
Dischinger, Eduardo v Kanar, Jonathan
|
0-6,2-6
|
02/01 09:00 |
26 |
Laurent Lokoli v Aziz Ouakaa
|
6-3,6-2
|
02/01 09:00 |
26 |
Krstev, Ondrej v Ortega-Olmedo, Roberto
|
2-6,4-6
|
02/01 09:00 |
26 |
Konecny, Michal v Hovhannisyan, Mousheg
|
6-1,4-6,6-2
|
01/31 11:40 |
25 |
Dijkhuizen, Marc v Vilella Martinez, Mario
|
3-6,2-6
|
01/31 10:40 |
25 |
Rogic Hadzalic, Alen v Kanar, Jonathan
|
1-6,0-6
|
01/31 09:00 |
25 |
Dischinger, Eduardo v Thomas Setodji
|
7-6,6-4
|
01/31 09:00 |
25 |
Alexey Aleshchev v Leonardi, Filippo
|
0-6,4-6
|
01/31 09:00 |
25 |
Andrea Guerrieri v Giuseppe Tresca
|
6-3,6-2
|
01/31 09:00 |
25 |
Geens, Clement v Schott, Hugo
|
6-4,6-2
|
01/30 13:10 |
25 |
Gelhardt, Luca v Paroulek, Tadeas
|
2-6,2-6
|
01/30 12:20 |
25 |
Aziz Ouakaa v Vejvara, Lukas
|
6-7,6-4,6-4
|
01/30 11:25 |
25 |
Nazim Makhlouf v Krstev, Ondrej
|
3-6,6-4,3-6
|
01/30 11:00 |
25 |
Kacper Zuk v Mitjana, Leny
|
4-6,6-7
|
01/30 10:40 |
25 |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux v Avidzba, Alen
|
6-4,6-2
|
01/30 10:30 |
25 |
Laurent Lokoli v Quadri , Fayyaz Hussain
|
6-0,6-0
|
01/30 10:10 |
25 |
Bojanovic, Darko v Hovhannisyan, Mousheg
|
4-6,4-6
|
01/30 09:00 |
25 |
Jandric, Darko v Wojcik, Yann
|
5-7,3-6
|
01/30 09:00 |
25 |
Haylaz, Muhammet v Ortega-Olmedo, Roberto
|
2-6,2-6
|