02/04 14:00 |
29 |
Pedro Martinez v Manafov, Vladyslav
|
3-6,6-3,6-2
|
02/03 14:30 |
28 |
Marek Gengel v Manafov, Vladyslav
|
3-6,6-7
|
02/03 14:30 |
28 |
Pedro Martinez v Ehara, Hiroyasu
|
6-2,6-2
|
02/02 17:15 |
27 |
Vivero Gonzalez, Pablo v Marek Gengel
|
6-7,1-6
|
02/02 15:00 |
27 |
Manafov, Vladyslav v David Poljak
|
6-2,2-6,6-4
|
02/02 15:00 |
27 |
Ehara, Hiroyasu v Erler, Alexander
|
6-2,3-6,6-1
|
02/02 15:00 |
27 |
Pedro Martinez v Tatlot, Johan Sebastien
|
6-4,7-6
|
02/01 18:05 |
26 |
Marek Gengel v Papik, Tomas
|
Retired
|
02/01 16:45 |
26 |
Vivero Gonzalez, Pablo v Zarichanskiy, D.
|
6-3,6-1
|
02/01 16:35 |
26 |
Manafov, Vladyslav v Krainik, Pavel
|
6-4,6-1
|
02/01 16:20 |
26 |
David Poljak v Quinzi, Gianluigi
|
Retired
|
02/01 15:00 |
26 |
Erler, Alexander v Riccardo Bonadio
|
6-4,6-2
|
02/01 15:00 |
26 |
Ehara, Hiroyasu v Vit Kopriva
|
7-6,3-6,7-5
|
02/01 15:00 |
26 |
Jannik Sinner v Tatlot, Johan Sebastien
|
3-6,4-6
|
02/01 15:00 |
26 |
Pedro Martinez v Bava, Haadin
|
6-0,6-1
|
01/31 18:45 |
25 |
Manafov, Vladyslav v Tikhomirov, Maksim
|
6-3,6-4
|
01/31 18:30 |
25 |
Bava, Haadin v Chaix, Louis
|
6-4,6-2
|
01/31 18:20 |
25 |
David Poljak v Didenko, Bogdan
|
6-1,6-1
|
01/31 18:10 |
25 |
Vit Kopriva v Enzo Couacaud
|
7-6,4-6,6-1
|
01/31 16:40 |
25 |
Jumpei Yamasaki v Riccardo Bonadio
|
2-6,6-7
|
01/31 16:00 |
25 |
Khomich, Aleksei v Zarichanskiy, D.
|
2-6,7-6,0-6
|
01/31 16:00 |
25 |
Salman, Omar v Tatlot, Johan Sebastien
|
7-5,0-6,3-6
|
01/31 16:00 |
25 |
Marek Gengel v Pospisil, Jaroslav
|
6-4,7-6
|
01/31 14:00 |
25 |
Papik, Tomas v Nguyen, Daniel
|
6-2,7-5
|
01/31 14:00 |
25 |
Sora Fukuda v Vivero Gonzalez, Pablo
|
6-2,3-6,4-6
|
01/31 14:00 |
25 |
Jannik Sinner v Goveas, Aryan
|
6-4,6-4
|
01/31 14:00 |
25 |
Pedro Martinez v Michiel de Krom
|
7-6,6-1
|
01/30 15:00 |
25 |
Krainik, Pavel v Yanais Laurent
|
Retired
|
01/30 15:00 |
25 |
Taweel, Issam Haitham v Erler, Alexander
|
5-7,3-6
|
01/30 14:00 |
25 |
Ehara, Hiroyasu v Slobodchikov, Ronald
|
6-2,6-2
|