12/10 08:30 |
29 |
Smilansky, Igor v Griekspoor, Scott
|
2-6,2-6
|
12/09 09:00 |
28 |
Griekspoor, Scott v Edan Leshem
|
1-6,7-6,6-2
|
12/09 09:00 |
28 |
Pauwels, Maxime v Smilansky, Igor
|
1-6,2-6
|
12/08 15:00 |
27 |
Zemel, Yankel v Edan Leshem
|
4-6,4-6
|
12/08 13:30 |
27 |
Cornut-Chauvinc, Antoine v Pauwels, Maxime
|
3-6,2-6
|
12/08 13:30 |
27 |
Schmid, Aaron v Griekspoor, Scott
|
2-6,4-6
|
12/08 12:10 |
27 |
Smilansky, Igor v Bayard, Damien
|
6-2,3-6,6-4
|
12/08 10:20 |
26 |
Cornut-Chauvinc, Antoine v Giorgio Ricca
|
6-3,6-2
|
12/08 10:20 |
26 |
Yshai Oliel v Griekspoor, Scott
|
3-6,5-7
|
12/08 09:10 |
26 |
Luca Castelnuovo v Zemel, Yankel
|
6-7,7-6,3-6
|
12/08 08:20 |
26 |
Bayard, Damien v Hirschmueller, Christian
|
7-6,4-6,6-4
|
12/08 07:30 |
26 |
Uzhylovsky, Vladimir v Schmid, Aaron
|
6-4,4-6,4-6
|
12/08 07:30 |
26 |
[482] Johan Nikles v Edan Leshem
[268] |
3-6,7-5,2-6
|
12/08 07:30 |
26 |
Pauwels, Maxime v Patael, Ben
|
6-3,6-3
|
12/08 07:30 |
26 |
Smilansky, Igor v Barkai, Yannai
|
Retired
|
12/07 14:50 |
25 |
Ovil, Orel v Patael, Ben
|
1-6,6-2,2-6
|
12/07 14:25 |
25 |
Marek Jaloviec v Cornut-Chauvinc, Antoine
|
5-7,4-6
|
12/07 13:40 |
25 |
Boguslavsky, Michael v Schmid, Aaron
|
0-6,3-6
|
12/07 12:45 |
25 |
Johan Nikles v Elia, Alon
|
5-7,6-2,6-3
|
12/07 12:45 |
25 |
Yshai Oliel v Constantin B Kouzmine
|
6-2,6-3
|
12/07 12:35 |
25 |
Zemel, Yankel v Hasson, Jordan
|
6-4,7-5
|
12/07 11:55 |
25 |
Bulis, Mor v Luca Castelnuovo
|
4-6,6-2,5-7
|
12/07 09:00 |
25 |
Vladyslav Orlov v Edan Leshem
|
3-6,4-6
|
12/07 09:00 |
25 |
Ito, Yuichi v Bayard, Damien
|
3-6,6-3,3-6
|
12/07 09:00 |
25 |
Perret, Loic v Barkai, Yannai
|
6-7,3-6
|
12/07 09:00 |
25 |
Ugo Blanchet v Pauwels, Maxime
|
1-6,4-6
|
12/06 09:30 |
- |
Marek Jaloviec v Cornut-Chauvinc, Antoine
|
5-7,2-3
|
12/05 10:40 |
25 |
Smilansky, Igor v Shpindler, Itay
|
3-6,7-6,6-0
|
12/05 09:35 |
25 |
Entelis, Daniel v Griekspoor, Scott
|
1-6,2-6
|
12/05 08:00 |
25 |
Uzhylovsky, Vladimir v Khomentovskiy, Matvey
|
6-4,6-3
|