06/09 07:00 |
29 |
Nadel, Nicole v Elena-Teodora Cadar
|
6-3,1-6,4-6
|
06/08 09:30 |
28 |
Tolibova, Sadafmoh v Nadel, Nicole
|
5-7,3-6
|
06/08 07:00 |
28 |
Fiona Codino v Elena-Teodora Cadar
|
3-6,1-6
|
06/07 08:00 |
27 |
Lina Glushko v Elena-Teodora Cadar
|
6-0,3-6,4-6
|
06/07 08:00 |
27 |
Vlada Ekshibarova v Tolibova, Sadafmoh
|
2-6,4-6
|
06/07 08:00 |
27 |
Aponasenko, Vasilisa v Nadel, Nicole
|
0-6,1-6
|
06/07 07:30 |
27 |
Fiona Codino v Adler, Lou
|
7-6,6-4
|
06/06 12:05 |
26 |
Vaynberg, Sofia v Elena-Teodora Cadar
|
5-7,2-6
|
06/06 12:05 |
26 |
Nadel, Nicole v Valeriya Yushchenko
|
6-3,6-4
|
06/06 10:50 |
26 |
Fiona Codino v Kostromitina, Anastasiya
|
Retired
|
06/06 10:20 |
26 |
Aponasenko, Vasilisa v Biran, Shahar
|
6-4,6-2
|
06/06 09:35 |
26 |
Barad Itzhaki, Tamara v Tolibova, Sadafmoh
|
6-7,6-1,3-6
|
06/06 07:00 |
26 |
Vlada Ekshibarova v Bereznyak, Shelly
|
6-2,6-2
|
06/06 07:00 |
26 |
Lina Glushko v Baravi, Adelina
|
6-4,3-6,6-3
|
06/06 07:00 |
26 |
Tahan, Maya v Adler, Lou
|
6-4,5-7,2-6
|
06/05 12:00 |
25 |
Kimchi, Shavit v Tolibova, Sadafmoh
|
7-5,4-6,1-6
|
06/05 11:20 |
25 |
Jastrzebska, Paulina v Elena-Teodora Cadar
|
0-6,6-4,1-6
|
06/05 11:10 |
25 |
Keren, Yuval v Adler, Lou
|
2-6,4-6
|
06/05 10:35 |
25 |
James, Akilah v Fiona Codino
|
6-0,3-6,3-6
|
06/05 10:25 |
25 |
Vlada Ekshibarova v Nicole Khirin
|
6-1,6-0
|
06/05 09:45 |
25 |
Lina Glushko v Younes, Kristin
|
6-2,6-2
|
06/05 09:45 |
25 |
Vulpio, Julia v Barad Itzhaki, Tamara
|
3-6,1-6
|
06/05 09:15 |
25 |
Bereznyak, Shelly v Pulchartova, Laetitia
|
6-2,6-1
|
06/05 09:00 |
25 |
Kronzon, Hili v Kostromitina, Anastasiya
|
2-6,1-6
|
06/05 07:30 |
25 |
Wijesundera, Rushri v Nadel, Nicole
|
1-6,6-2,0-6
|
06/04 07:30 |
25 |
Vaynberg, Sofia v Stepan, Constanze
|
7-5,0-6,6-1
|
06/04 07:30 |
25 |
Baravi, Adelina v Cohen, Inbar
|
6-0,6-0
|
06/04 07:30 |
25 |
Akler, Yarden v Tahan, Maya
|
2-6,6-3,0-6
|
06/04 07:30 |
25 |
Mor, Keren v Valeriya Yushchenko
|
0-6,0-6
|
06/04 07:30 |
25 |
Biran, Shahar v Tetruashvili, Ilana
|
6-4,6-1
|