06/20 08:00 |
29 |
Johan Nikles v Luca Nardi
|
4-6,2-6
|
06/19 15:00 |
28 |
Eremin, Edoardo v Johan Nikles
|
2-6,3-6
|
06/19 13:00 |
28 |
Giovanni Fonio v Luca Nardi
|
3-6,1-6
|
06/18 19:35 |
27 |
Eremin, Edoardo v Galoppini, Davide
|
6-3,6-4
|
06/18 17:30 |
27 |
Tatlot, Johan Sebastien v Giovanni Fonio
|
1-6,6-7
|
06/18 15:00 |
27 |
Luca Nardi v Remy Bertola
|
2-6,6-4,6-1
|
06/18 11:30 |
27 |
Johan Nikles v Madaras, Dragos Nicolae
|
7-5,3-6,7-5
|
06/17 17:10 |
26 |
Federico Iannaccone v Giovanni Fonio
|
2-6,6-7
|
06/17 15:50 |
26 |
Tatlot, Johan Sebastien v Leopold Zima
|
6-0,6-2
|
06/17 11:35 |
26 |
Galoppini, Davide v Mateus D C C Alves
|
6-4,7-5
|
06/17 11:30 |
26 |
Juan Pablo Paz v Luca Nardi
|
3-6,2-6
|
06/17 09:55 |
26 |
Galarza, Juan Ignacio v Madaras, Dragos Nicolae
|
4-6,0-6
|
06/17 09:45 |
26 |
Eremin, Edoardo v Federico Arnaboldi
|
6-1,6-3
|
06/17 08:00 |
26 |
Dali Blanch v Remy Bertola
|
3-6,4-6
|
06/17 08:00 |
26 |
Johan Nikles v Pedro B Dias
|
6-3,6-3
|
06/16 20:20 |
25 |
Galoppini, Davide v Alexander Weis
|
6-4,6-3
|
06/16 17:45 |
25 |
Ceppellini, Alessandro v Leopold Zima
|
6-4,3-6,2-6
|
06/16 15:00 |
25 |
Giorgio Ricca v Giovanni Fonio
|
6-4,3-6,1-6
|
06/16 14:50 |
25 |
Luca Nardi v von Der Schulenburg, Jeffrey
|
6-1,6-3
|
06/16 12:35 |
25 |
Ocleppo, Julian v Eremin, Edoardo
|
1-6,4-6
|
06/16 12:30 |
25 |
Capecchi, Daniele v Federico Arnaboldi
|
6-3,2-6,2-6
|
06/16 12:25 |
25 |
Basso, Andrea v Madaras, Dragos Nicolae
|
2-6,6-4,3-6
|
06/16 10:35 |
25 |
Marcello Serafini v Pedro B Dias
|
3-6,4-6
|
06/16 10:20 |
25 |
Federico Iannaccone v Giacalone, Omar
|
7-5,6-1
|
06/16 09:50 |
25 |
Remy Bertola v Roumane, Rayane
|
6-0,4-6,6-3
|
06/16 09:00 |
25 |
Kirill Kivattsev v Galarza, Juan Ignacio
|
Retired
|
06/16 08:00 |
25 |
Tatlot, Johan Sebastien v Juan Bautista Otegui
|
6-1,6-4
|
06/16 08:00 |
25 |
Johan Nikles v Mora, Maxime
|
6-2,6-0
|
06/15 18:00 |
25 |
Rondoni, Pietro v Mateus D C C Alves
|
6-2,3-6,4-6
|
06/15 15:05 |
25 |
Dali Blanch v Tavilla, Riccardo
|
6-3,6-2
|