09/02 09:30 |
29 |
[421] Moez Echargui v Ornago, Fabrizio
[447] |
6-4,2-6,0-6
|
09/01 15:30 |
28 |
Moez Echargui v Vencl, Jiri
|
6-3,4-6,6-1
|
09/01 12:30 |
28 |
Konecny, Michal v Ornago, Fabrizio
|
3-6,3-6
|
09/01 09:00 |
27 |
Dougaz, Aziz v Vencl, Jiri
|
Walkover
|
08/31 15:00 |
27 |
Moez Echargui v Rosenzweig, Nicolas
|
6-3,6-3
|
08/31 09:30 |
27 |
Konecny, Michal v Galoppini, Davide
|
7-5,6-2
|
08/31 09:30 |
27 |
[491] Smola, Maciej v Ornago, Fabrizio
[447] |
2-6,0-6
|
08/30 15:00 |
26 |
Moez Echargui v Arh, Anze
|
6-4,6-0
|
08/30 11:05 |
26 |
Aziz Ouakaa v Galoppini, Davide
|
Retired
|
08/30 11:00 |
26 |
Rosenzweig, Nicolas v Vladyslav Orlov
|
6-2,6-1
|
08/30 10:50 |
26 |
Smola, Maciej v de Rueda de Genover, Ignasi
|
6-1,6-1
|
08/30 09:30 |
26 |
Benitez Chavarriaga, Juan Manuel v Ornago, Fabrizio
|
1-6,3-6
|
08/30 09:30 |
26 |
Konecny, Michal v Da Lio, Tristan
|
6-1,6-0
|
08/30 09:30 |
26 |
Aziz Dougaz v Ivan Denisov
|
6-3,6-0
|
08/30 09:30 |
26 |
Vencl, Jiri v Dahiya, Paras
|
2-6,6-4,6-3
|
08/29 15:00 |
25 |
Moez Echargui v Mancineiras Cornella, Oscar
|
Retired
|
08/29 14:35 |
25 |
Konecny, Michal v Ryan, Joshua
|
6-3,6-4
|
08/29 12:00 |
25 |
Ivan Denisov v Irigaray Guarne, Pablo
|
3-6,6-2,6-1
|
08/29 11:55 |
25 |
Bellalouna, Mohamed Ali v Galoppini, Davide
|
1-6,1-6
|
08/29 11:45 |
25 |
de Rueda de Genover, Ignasi v Ben Brahim, Zakaria
|
6-3,6-3
|
08/29 10:10 |
25 |
Benitez Chavarriaga, Juan Manuel v Diego F Flores
|
6-3,6-3
|
08/29 09:30 |
25 |
Levine, Andrei v Arh, Anze
|
Retired
|
08/29 09:30 |
25 |
Rieder, Horst v Ornago, Fabrizio
|
4-6,6-7
|
08/29 09:30 |
25 |
Dahiya, Paras v Ghorbel, Anis
|
Retired
|
08/29 09:30 |
25 |
Winkler, Georg v Rosenzweig, Nicolas
|
4-6,5-7
|
08/28 15:00 |
25 |
Aziz Dougaz v Bencic, Brian
|
6-3,6-2
|
08/28 11:50 |
25 |
Aziz Ouakaa v Jan Jermar
|
6-2,4-6,6-2
|
08/28 09:30 |
25 |
Da Lio, Tristan v Mousa Alkotop
|
6-3,6-4
|
08/28 09:30 |
25 |
Smola, Maciej v Flaherty, Max
|
7-6,6-0
|
08/28 09:30 |
25 |
Oswald, Jack v Vencl, Jiri
|
4-6,1-6
|