10/13 07:00 |
29 |
Ornago, Fabrizio v Nagy, Peter
|
Retired
|
10/12 07:00 |
28 |
[490] Lazarov, Alexandar v Nagy, Peter
[393] |
7-5,5-7,1-6
|
10/12 07:00 |
28 |
Ornago, Fabrizio v Tepavac, Marko
|
Retired
|
10/11 12:30 |
27 |
Manda, Calin v Lazarov, Alexandar
|
7-6,0-6,4-6
|
10/11 12:15 |
27 |
[393] Nagy, Peter v Kai Wehnelt
[429] |
6-2,6-3
|
10/11 10:25 |
27 |
Ornago, Fabrizio v Ivanov, Simon Anthony
|
6-2,6-0
|
10/11 09:30 |
27 |
Tepavac, Marko v Alexander Donski
|
6-2,6-4
|
10/11 08:30 |
26 |
Micov, Stefan v Kai Wehnelt
|
2-6,4-6
|
10/11 08:00 |
26 |
Nagy, Peter v Niv, Benjamin
|
6-2,6-4
|
10/11 08:00 |
26 |
Jotovski, Tomislav v Lazarov, Alexandar
|
5-7,5-7
|
10/11 08:00 |
26 |
Dimitrov, Martin v Manda, Calin
|
3-6,1-6
|
10/10 10:30 |
26 |
Ornago, Fabrizio v Valentin Vanta
|
6-2,6-2
|
10/10 10:10 |
26 |
Ivanov, Simon Anthony v Mladenov, Vasko
|
3-6,6-2,6-2
|
10/10 08:50 |
26 |
Tepavac, Marko v Gelhardt, Luca
|
6-0,7-5
|
10/10 08:20 |
26 |
Alexander Donski v Apostol, Bogdan Ionut
|
5-7,6-2,6-4
|
10/10 07:00 |
25 |
Petr Nesterov v Micov, Stefan
|
6-7,7-5,0-6
|
10/10 07:00 |
25 |
Dmitrii Vasilev v Niv, Benjamin
|
1-6,4-6
|
10/10 07:00 |
25 |
Dica , Nini Gabriel v Kai Wehnelt
|
1-6,7-6,2-6
|
10/10 07:00 |
25 |
Jotovski, Tomislav v Piotr Grynkowski
|
6-4,6-2
|
10/10 07:00 |
25 |
Tikhomirov, Maksim v Dimitrov, Martin
|
4-6,3-6
|
10/09 13:45 |
25 |
Gabriel Donev v Lazarov, Alexandar
|
7-5,2-6,5-7
|
10/09 13:30 |
25 |
Valentin Vanta v Michael Gloeckler
|
2-6,6-1,6-2
|
10/09 12:55 |
25 |
Ivanov, Simon Anthony v Filip, Vladimir
|
1-6,6-2,6-3
|
10/09 12:30 |
- |
Petr Nesterov v Micov, Stefan
|
6-7,7-5,0-6
|
10/09 12:25 |
25 |
Nagy, Peter v Juan Pablo Paz
|
6-1,3-6,6-0
|
10/09 12:10 |
25 |
Gorazd Srbljak v Alexander Donski
|
3-6,4-6
|
10/09 11:05 |
25 |
Anthony Genov v Manda, Calin
|
5-7,4-6
|
10/09 10:55 |
25 |
Tepavac, Marko v Luncanu, Petru-Alexandru
|
6-4,5-7,6-2
|
10/09 09:30 |
25 |
Ornago, Fabrizio v Jan Kupcic
|
3-6,6-2,6-2
|
10/09 09:30 |
25 |
Dhoe, Benjamin v Apostol, Bogdan Ionut
|
0-6,3-6
|