10/13 09:00 |
29 |
Marie Benoit v Andrea Lazaro Garcia
|
6-7,5-7
|
10/12 11:20 |
28 |
[270] Garcia Perez, Georgina v Marie Benoit
[287] |
6-3,5-7,1-6
|
10/12 09:00 |
28 |
[165] Arruabarrena, L. v Andrea Lazaro Garcia
[441] |
6-4,3-6,2-6
|
10/11 12:00 |
27 |
[118] Patricia Maria Tig v Garcia Perez, Georgina
[270] |
6-0,2-6,4-6
|
10/11 11:10 |
27 |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia v Caroline Werner
|
Walkover
|
10/11 08:30 |
27 |
[249] Guerrero Alvarez, Eva v Arruabarrena, L.
[165] |
6-4,4-6,4-6
|
10/11 08:30 |
27 |
[287] Marie Benoit v Gerlach, Katharina
[259] |
6-4,4-6,6-3
|
10/10 14:20 |
26 |
[118] Patricia Maria Tig v Seone Mendez
[374] |
6-2,6-1
|
10/10 13:15 |
26 |
Ane M D Olmo v Garcia Perez, Georgina
|
4-6,1-6
|
10/10 11:30 |
26 |
[243] Mayar Sherif v Andrea Lazaro Garcia
[441] |
6-2,2-6,5-7
|
10/10 11:30 |
26 |
[335] Saez Larra, Olga v Arruabarrena, L.
[165] |
4-6,3-6
|
10/10 09:30 |
26 |
[360] Marina B Ribera v Caroline Werner
[473] |
6-3,4-6,5-7
|
10/10 08:00 |
26 |
[249] Guerrero Alvarez, Eva v Dejana Radanovic
[293] |
6-3,4-6,6-3
|
10/10 08:00 |
26 |
[190] Irina Maria Bara v Marie Benoit
[287] |
4-6,6-4,3-6
|
10/10 08:00 |
26 |
Gerlach, Katharina v Custic, Marta
|
6-1,6-1
|
10/09 14:30 |
25 |
[473] Caroline Werner v Kucova, Kristina
[145] |
2-6,6-4,6-4
|
10/09 14:25 |
25 |
[243] Mayar Sherif v Cadantu, Alexandra
[288] |
6-7,6-3,7-5
|
10/09 13:15 |
25 |
[498] Pereira, Teliana v Gerlach, Katharina
[259] |
1-6,4-6
|
10/09 12:20 |
25 |
[270] Garcia Perez, Georgina v Sara Errani
[240] |
6-0,6-4
|
10/09 12:15 |
25 |
Irina Maria Bara v Guttierez Carrasco, Maria
|
6-1,7-5
|
10/09 10:50 |
25 |
Emilie Lindh v Marina B Ribera
|
4-6,6-7
|
10/09 10:15 |
25 |
[423] Steur, Julyette Maria Josephine v Andrea Lazaro Garcia
[441] |
2-6,5-7
|
10/09 09:10 |
25 |
[118] Patricia Maria Tig v Ana Sofia Sanchez
[302] |
6-3,4-6,6-3
|
10/09 09:05 |
25 |
Dejana Radanovic v Daniela Vismane
|
6-2,6-0
|
10/09 07:00 |
25 |
[462] Andrea Gamiz v Marie Benoit
[287] |
5-7,1-6
|
10/09 07:00 |
25 |
[374] Seone Mendez v Angela Fita Boluda
[452] |
7-6,7-5
|
10/09 07:00 |
25 |
Ane M D Olmo v Rosca, Ioana Loredana
|
7-5,4-6,6-4
|
10/08 12:45 |
25 |
[264] Zanevska, Maryna v Saez Larra, Olga
[335] |
6-7,6-7
|
10/08 12:25 |
25 |
[249] Guerrero Alvarez, Eva v Victoria Kan
[271] |
6-1,5-7,6-2
|
10/08 11:40 |
25 |
[350] Irene Burillo Escorihuela v Arruabarrena, L.
[165] |
1-6,2-6
|